Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.98Stephen HolmesSBU23M Blackheath & Bromley1:53.981:53.4
21:54.13Robert SmithPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.131:54.13
31:54.60Christian ClementPBU20MChristian ClementBournemouth/Nottingham Uni1:54.601:50.41
41:54.62Colin MilesPBSENM Southend/Unattached1:54.621:53.43
51:54.69Ahmed AliPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles1:54.291:54.29
61:55.92James TydemanPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.921:51.2
71:56.01Wayne Dumpleton SENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:55.01:54.1
81:56.79Terry HawkeyPBU20MTerry HawkeyBlackheath & Bromley1:55.01:55.0
91:58.69Neal HumphreysPBSENM Corby1:58.691:58.69
101:58.90Danny Domoney SENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:57.611:57.36
12:15.18Frances BriscoePBU20WGlynn TromansWhite Horse/Swindon2:15.182:15.18
22:15.26Hollie SmithPBU17W Chelmsford2:15.262:12.98
32:15.37Jessica NugentSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.372:12.2
42:16.86Melanie WhitePBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni2:16.862:13.95
52:18.31Claire TricePBU23W Rugby & Northampton2:18.312:18.31
62:18.91Hayley MottramSBU20W Havering2:18.912:15.75
72:19.42Gemma TurtlePBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni2:19.422:11.0
82:19.91Lesley FeltonPBV40W Havering2:19.912:19.91
92:20.04Lucy CopleyPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:20.042:20.04
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.50Redouane Ifane JaddouhPBU23M Syria1:48.501:48.50
21:48.71Neil DougalPBU23M Motherwell1:48.711:47.20
31:48.85Gary VickersPBSENM Telford AC1:48.851:48.85
41:49.41Alasdair DonaldsonSBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Pitreavie1:49.411:47.32
51:49.85Chris BoltPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet1:49.851:48.85
61:50.92Joel KidgerPBU23MJon BiggCrawley1:50.91:47.05
71:51.02Roger MorleyPBSENM Bedford & County1:51.021:51.02
81:51.61Andy Young SENM Victoria Park AAC1:50.001:49.13
91:51.62Matthew ClarkePBSENM Daventry1:51.621:51.62
101:52.10Alister MosesPBSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet1:52.101:52.10
111:52.73Rob Whittle U23MGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:52.091:50.95
121:53.18 Unknown SENM Spain  
12:07.12Lucy VaughanPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.92:03.5
22:09.07Linda StainesSBV35W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.072:01.82
32:10.00Barbara ParkerPBU20W City of Norwich/Loughborough Students2:10.002:07.18
42:10.36Lorraine Mitchell SENW Team Southampton2:07.32:05.75
52:13.43Sandra Andreou V35W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.902:10.90
62:14.65Dominique Oughton U23W Team Southampton/Gloucestershire Uni2:12.902:10.85
72:15.27Bernadine PritchettPBSENWFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:15.272:12.87
82:15.59Camilla WaiteSBU23W Team Southampton/Oxford Uni2:15.592:14.19
92:16.38Elle Baker U20WDavid TurnbullSouth London2:15.592:08.8
102:16.57Helen BrancoSBU20W Team Southampton2:16.572:13.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.90Terry FeaseySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.321:48.92
21:52.26Andy KnightSBSENM Cambridge H1:51.81:48.38
31:52.37Dominic HallSBSENM Highgate1:52.371:49.1
41:52.45Ryan DavoileSBSENM Coventry/Loughborough Students1:52.101:50.6
51:53.03Dan AchesonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reading Uni1:53.031:53.03
61:53.08Andrew BrownSBSENM Nene Valley/Cambridge Uni1:52.21:51.1
71:53.13Damien MossSBU20MDamien MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:47.29
81:53.43Martin AireySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1:53.431:50.2
91:53.44Alan McDougallSBSENM Medway & Maidstone1:53.411:52.24
101:53.51Pat DavisPBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.511:51.68
111:53.78David CowlishawPBSENM London Irish1:53.781:53.78
121:54.25Simon StebbingsSBSENM Luton1:54.251:49.91
131:55.78Adam Vandenberg U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student1:53.71:53.15
11:57.78Huw Evans SENM Tonbridge1:57.11:53.36
21:58.04Gordon LeePBSENM Nuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters1:58.041:58.04
31:58.17Peter CurringtonPBU20M Rugby & Northampton1:58.171:58.17
41:58.43Ian CraigSBSENM Ayr Seaforth/Bedford & County1:57.301:54.9
51:58.76Daniel RobinsonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.761:58.76
61:59.21Craig BravingtonPBU15M Bournemouth1:59.211:58.04
71:59.33Gavin ChattertonSBSENM Chelmsford1:57.31:57.3
81:59.39Stephen GreenPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.261:59.26
141:59.82Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby1:53.911:51.6
12:13.01Kim HeffernanSBSENW Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2:11.92:10.95
22:14.52Sara LuckPBU15WFrank HorwillHavering2:14.522:11.40
32:14.72Emma DanbyPBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Sunderland Uni2:14.722:10.53
42:14.90Sally Read-CaytonPBV35WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:14.902:12.15
52:17.80Vicki GoodwinPBSENW Belgrave2:17.802:17.80
62:17.86Lisa Cater U20W Mansfield2:16.952:13.53
72:18.97Joanne Sullivan SENW Havering2:17.82:17.8
12:19.41Caroline StevenPBSENW Bracknell AC/South West Vets/Launceston RR2:19.412:18.2
82:19.41Sarah CoxPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.412:18.5
22:19.81Hayley RulePBU15W Herts Phoenix2:19.812:16.67
32:20.08Kaylegh DochertyPBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:20.082:17.7
92:20.16Nicky Neill SENW City of Norwich/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters2:18.332:15.8
102:20.64Helen Barnes U23W Headington/Oxford Uni2:16.532:15.60
112:21.45Jo King SENW London Heathside/Thames Valley2:19.52:18.7
42:22.45Claire Garwood U20W Luton2:18.52:18.31
52:23.09India LeePBU15WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.092:14.38
62:23.44Charlie GasparSBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.442:13.70
122:23.78Louise Collier U15W Belgrave2:22.12:13.57
132:23.81Iona RobertsonPBU23W Oxford City/Headington/Glasgow TC2:23.812:23.81
72:25.62Hannah JonesPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:24.382:16.7
82:27.31Kara Finch U15W Rugby & Northampton2:23.092:23.09
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.60Steve TurvillSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.601:49.13
21:53.97Ric SumnerSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Bristol Uni1:53.971:51.5
31:54.01Russell SladePBU20M Medway & Maidstone/North Carolina Uni1:54.011:54.01
41:54.40Scott SterlingSBSENMScott SterlingBasildon/Loughborough Students1:54.31:51.3
51:54.72Andrew DeanPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.721:51.6
61:55.06Steve Neill SENM Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1:54.401:52.7
71:55.50Oliver BarrettPBU17M Ipswich1:55.501:52.15
81:55.57Wayne Roye SENM Queens Park1:55.11:55.1
91:55.70Mike RobertsSBSENM Bristol & West1:55.701:55.62
101:55.90Darren Talbot SENM Trafford/Cambridge Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds1:55.81:53.90
111:56.21Robert LamingPBU23M Medway & Maidstone1:56.211:56.21
121:56.29Steve Cooper SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:55.51:54.17
11:57.15Alex JoanidesPBSENMAlex JoanidesHighgate1:55.41:55.02
21:57.85Rich HanlonPBU20M Guildford & Godalming1:57.61:57.6
31:57.90Chris WoodPBV40M Watford1:57.901:57.59
41:58.01Mark OldhamPBV35M Southend/Eastern Masters1:57.71:57.7
51:58.32S HunterPBU20M Nuneaton1:58.321:58.32
61:58.36Kevin HayesSBSENM Nuneaton1:58.361:56.6
71:58.53Gareth RobbinsPBU23M Swansea1:57.81:57.8
81:58.97Nick SamuelsPBU23MGeorge GandyBlackburn1:58.971:49.45
91:59.02David MarsdenPBSENM Guildford & Godalming1:59.021:59.02
101:59.75Rob AndersonPBU23M Reading AC1:59.751:59.75
112:01.80Darrell BellingerPBU17MAlan CalverOxford City2:01.801:55.53
12:21.82Kiri NowakPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.662:21.66
22:23.17Cheryl Hammond U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.952:21.06
42:25.56C Welham U17W C&T  
52:25.68S Eilven U17W Team S  
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.27Graham TownsendPBSENM London Irish1:58.271:58.27
21:58.61Danny Crates T46SBSENMAyo FalolaThurrock1:58.611:53.27
31:58.71Edward Van Der SchansPBU20M Thurrock1:58.711:58.71
41:58.96Andy StowePBSENM Cambridge H1:58.961:58.96
51:59.65Guy BriggsPBSENM Thames Valley1:59.651:59.65
82:02.59Ed LakePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.471:58.52
92:06.90Andy Whetstone U17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.91:49.86
22:27.96Gillian MossPBU13W West Norfolk2:27.962:13.32
32:28.33Alison BellarsPBU17W West Norfolk/Loughborough Students2:28.332:28.33
42:28.39Charlotte TaylorPBU13W Colchester & Tendring2:27.72:24.13
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.76Larry Mangelshot V35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.21:50.5
32:04.42Jamie HarberPBU17M Reading AC2:03.222:03.22
62:05.25Hamish RobertsonPBU15M Grantham AC2:05.252:01.41
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:05.53Colin LightPBU17M Team Southampton2:05.532:04.3
42:06.31Kevin PyeSBV40M Charnwood/Midland Masters2:05.52:04.2
52:06.32Stephen GillPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:06.321:54.41
102:08.90Ray OwensPBV40M London Irish2:08.902:08.90
12:38.92Christine HeemskerkPBV40W Hillingdon2:38.922:38.92
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
62:09.85Laurence CoxPBU15MChris McGeorgeAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:09.851:53.73
72:12.41James SpencerPBU15M Leighton Buzzard2:12.412:12.41
800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.54C Russell U17M SB  
42:09.83Pepe NanciPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:09.832:09.83
52:10.37Dan Skelt U15M Havering2:09.262:09.26
800 I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:13.04Luke Bone U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:12.3
800 K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
62:27.50Kirsty TydemanSBU15W Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.502:18.11