Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:52.89Rhys FowlerPBU20M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni1:52.891:51.97
2 1:53.08Paul LaslettSBSENMRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.281:47.85
3 1:54.64Pat DavisSBSENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.441:51.68
4 1:54.91Dan AchesonSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.911:53.03
5 1:56.50Ahmed Ali U20M Newham & Essex Beagles1:55.571:54.29
6 1:57.43Steve AyresPBU20M Oxford City/1:57.431:57.43
7 1:57.66Liam SmythPBU20M Bedford & County1:57.501:55.93
8 1:58.03Wayne DumpletonSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:58.031:54.1
9 2:11.07Abdi Mohammed U20M Newham & Essex Beagles1:58.121:58.12
800 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:58.06Oliver MyttonSBSENM Nene Valley/Oxford Uni1:57.001:56.15
2 1:58.37Sean DixonSBU20M London Heathside/Enfield & Haringey1:58.371:54.2
3 1:58.68Iskender IbrahimPBU20M London Heathside1:58.681:58.68
4 1:59.33Sam BradleyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.331:56.32
5 1:59.99Graham TownsendSBSENM London Irish1:59.991:58.27
6 2:01.32Ben TwiggerSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.961:59.45
7 2:02.46Will DevenishSBU20M Oxford City/Exeter Uni2:01.351:59.23
8 2:03.40Tom BeedellPBU20MFrank HorwillChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.591:58.07
9 2:03.55Dave ConnellPBSENM Huntingdonshire2:03.552:03.55
800 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:01.84Craig AyresSBU23M Hillingdon2:01.841:59.14
2 2:02.49Fabian DownsPBU20MFabian DownsChiltern/Bangor Uni2:02.491:55.35
3 2:02.88David Crossland V45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.262:01.26
4 2:03.94James Wright U20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:01.761:59.99
5 2:04.10Sam Brasier U17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.162:02.45
6 2:05.09Richard MeadPBU17MNat FisherNewham & Essex Beagles2:05.091:59.22
7 2:07.12Alex WoldPBU17M Ipswich2:07.122:03.7
8 2:11.14Matt Ford U17M East Grinstead2:05.92:05.9
9 2:12.54Richard Holland V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters2:08.222:04.6
800 D
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:05.54Ben Webster U17M Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45
2 2:07.13B Wake SENM Kettering  
3 2:07.70Dean ManassibSBU17M London Heathside2:07.702:06.0
4 2:12.66Kane DesboroughPBU20M London Heathside2:12.662:12.66
5 2:14.85Robert Briggs V45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:13.82:13.54
6 2:14.98Peter KennedyPBV50MDavid LeachWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:14.982:14.31
7 2:18.40D Webb V40M LBAC  
8 2:19.53Derek WardleSBV55M Burnham/Veterans2:19.532:11.0
800 E
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:05.47D Grossman U20M SBH  
2 2:07.86Bradley SpeedPBU17M Watford2:05.672:05.67
3 2:09.31Ian YenneyPBU17M Stevenage & North Herts2:09.312:09.31
4 2:09.66Mark Rose U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.952:07.95
512:09.80Nina AndersonPBSENWGreg RichardsLondon Heathside2:09.802:08.39
6 2:10.11Paige Haines U15M Newham & Essex Beagles2:08.31:52.17
7 2:12.95Greg StokesPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.952:12.95
822:14.89Lauren Reynolds U20W Huntingdonshire/Shaftesbury Barnet2:14.02:14.0
932:15.51Linzi Snow U17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:14.102:05.49
10 2:30.34Emma Haley U17WMichael CottamChelmsford2:13.32:08.69
800 F
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:14.14Tom ComerfordPBU17MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.041:55.9
212:15.00Lauren CunninghamPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts2:15.002:15.00
3 2:15.21Howard SternPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.212:15.21
422:15.46Charlie GasparPBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:13.702:13.70
5 2:16.00Richard AngelPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.712:15.71
632:18.47Jackie SocasPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles2:17.72:17.7
742:18.72Mary Edwards V35W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:17.12:11.5
8 2:18.73Grant TilleyPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes2:18.341:57.02
952:19.25Lyndsey BarrSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.252:15.6
1062:19.31Hayley RuleSBU17W Herts Phoenix2:16.982:16.67
800 G
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:19.25Sara JohnsonPBSENW Harrow/Police2:19.152:19.15
222:20.89Claire CannPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.152:16.8
332:21.20Sarah BellPBU23W Harrow/Cardiff2:21.202:14.19
442:21.25Emma Barke U15W Colchester & Tendring2:18.832:18.83
552:21.28Kaylegh Docherty U20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:20.22:17.7
662:21.40Hayley MoorePBU15W Basildon2:21.402:18.81
7 2:21.60Marcus McKechniePBU15M Stevenage & North Herts2:21.602:21.60
8 2:21.97Jacob SzikoraPBU15M Daventry2:21.972:05.6
972:22.49Shavaun ShodeindePBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:22.492:22.49
1082:22.65Corinne Hunter U17W Swindon2:20.262:18.54
1192:24.21Abby Roskilly U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:20.72:16.47
800 H
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:21.84Sarah ThomsonPBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:21.842:21.84
222:23.09Amanda WildingSBSENW Winchester2:23.092:21.4
332:26.18Kathrine FoyPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:24.12:12.79
442:26.81Lesley Felton V40W Havering2:23.92:19.91
552:27.10Katie BelkinPBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.102:27.10
6 2:28.03Martin Hawes U15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:25.632:25.63
762:30.11Hollie Miles U15W Ipswich2:27.792:27.79
8 2:31.07Joshua Lyman U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.12:02.72
972:33.08Cordelia Wilson U13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.12:27.2
800 I
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:24.29Charlotte Taylor U15W Colchester & Tendring2:24.132:24.13
222:24.65Kirsten BerrymanPBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:24.62:24.6
3 2:25.02Robert MeadPBU15M Newham & Essex Beagles2:25.022:25.02
432:25.60Hannah GrahamPBU17W Chiltern2:25.602:25.60
542:30.02Rachel GibbensPBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:30.022:30.02
6 2:30.51S Shulton U13M SBH  
752:33.51N Blake SENW Havering  
8 2:34.54Chad LambertSBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs2:34.541:51.92
9 2:37.75Aidan Davis U13M West Norfolk2:35.402:35.40
800 J
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:32.02Alannah PerrissSBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:32.022:31.2
222:33.09Tanya CroninPBU15WMick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.092:22.0
3 2:34.15Sam WintersSBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.151:53.33
4 2:34.74Ross GreenPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes2:34.742:34.74
532:35.22Abby Roskilly U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:20.72:16.47
642:35.74Cydnie GasparSBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:35.742:19.0
7 2:36.14T Corbett U15M Oxted  
852:38.59Rebecca WilliamsSBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:38.592:27.25
9 2:41.17Allan Stewart U13MGary HowellsChiltern2:33.591:53.03
1062:51.22Lauren HankersSBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:51.222:19.26
800 K
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:35.31j Ayres U13M Kingston  
2 2:36.03George ScottPBU13M Marshall Milton Keynes2:36.032:36.03
3 2:36.31Sam DeatheSBU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.311:53.64
412:37.14H WilsonPBU15W Luton2:37.142:37.14
5 2:39.90C Larner U15M Oxted  
622:40.96M BeevorPBU17W Luton2:40.962:40.96
7 2:42.46H Forrester U13M M Keynes  
8 2:42.74Owain WilliamsPBU13M Wycombe2:42.742:42.74
932:51.19D Tamir U17W SBH  
1043:06.61Fiona Calder  SENW Chiltern3:06.343:06.34