Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:56.3James Tydeman U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.311:51.2
2 1:56.5Roger Morley SENM Bedford & County1:53.371:51.02
3 1:57.0Colin McCourt U20MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.401:46.73
4 1:57.2Shukri Omar U20M Ealing Southall & Middx1:53.121:52.0
5 1:57.3Tom SnowSBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.571:51.33
6 1:57.5Neil Miller SENM Bedford & County/North Herts1:55.261:54.59
7 1:58.2Tom Bedford U20MAndrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:57.61:57.6
8 2:00.2Delroy SimonSBSENM Harrow2:00.21:53.86
9 2:02.9Andrew Moreton U20M Oxford City1:56.621:55.22
1 2:08.4Robert SparrowPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.82:05.19
1 2:10.6Pat Hannon V40M London Heathside2:03.92:03.9
1 2:16.9Peter Kennedy V50MDavid LeachWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:15.132:14.31
1 2:20.3Ellen Gallie U20W Notts/Cardiff Uni2:19.42:17.3
2 2:22.0Nikki Silva U20WBrian HopkinsHerts Phoenix2:19.32:11.49
1 2:25.7Emma Pallant U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.22:07.67
1 2:29.3Jessica SparkePBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester2:21.42:05.80
2 2:29.3India Lee U15WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.12:14.38
1 2:30.8Charlotte Taylor U15W Colchester & Tendring2:27.472:24.13
1 2:37.2Ross Docherty U13M Marshall Milton Keynes2:29.442:29.44
1 2:39.8Lucy Dowsett U13WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:29.102:06.35
1 2:46.0Samantha Wycherley U13W Nene Valley2:37.32:30.1
800 3
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
6 2:01.8Rob Dickenson SENMWarren RoeHavering1:58.641:58.64
800 B
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:57.4Robert DennesPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.41:56.6
2 1:57.4Alex HodgkinsonPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:55.051:53.11
3 1:57.7James Hogan U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:56.11:53.53
4 1:58.1Alex JoanidesSBSENMAlex JoanidesHighgate1:55.021:55.02
5 1:58.4Chris TomsPBU20M Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring1:57.101:57.10
6 1:59.8Chris WoodSBV40M Watford1:57.591:57.59
7 2:00.3Charlie Lawrence U20M Bournemouth1:58.751:58.75
8 2:00.5Paul ErwoodPBU17MJames BennettVale of Aylesbury/Bournemouth Uni2:00.51:52.28
9 2:02.9Robert Datnow SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans1:58.741:58.74
800 C
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:58.7Chris ParrSBU20M Bournemouth/Oxford Uni1:58.71:55.9
2 2:00.3Matt Woods U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.771:56.28
3 2:00.7Darren Jordan SENM Cheltenham1:59.061:57.42
1 2:01.1Jonathan LongPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.11:54.42
1 2:02.2Laurence Savva U20M Rugby & Northampton1:59.41:59.4
800 D
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:01.5Jonathan BlackledgePBU20M Belgrave/Oxford Uni1:58.61:50.36
1 2:05.2David Bedwell V45M Bristol & West/Midland Masters2:03.421:56.37
800 E
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
412:14.5Linzi SnowPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:14.072:05.49
1 2:27.1Krystal Finch U20W Rugby & Northampton2:25.82:25.8
800 G
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:16.8Gemma Turtle U17WDavid FarrowShaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni2:15.822:11.0
2 2:19.7Charlotte Moss U17W Bedford & County2:19.342:18.40
3 2:19.9Laura OdellPBU17W Ipswich2:19.92:15.9
4 2:20.1Ava Hutchinson U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland2:15.342:15.34
5 2:20.8Michelle LeePBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:20.82:20.8
6 2:22.3Emma Hopkins U17W Leicester2:16.62:11.1
7 2:22.9Melanie White U20W Cambridge & Coleridge/McNeese State Uni2:17.122:13.95
8 2:24.4Emma Kreetzer U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:22.922:22.92
9 2:25.5Kaylegh Docherty U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:17.72:17.7
800 h
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:20.3Leonie SmithPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.822:11.22
800 H
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2 2:20.5Corinne HunterPBU17W Swindon2:20.52:18.54
3 2:20.9Gillian MossPBU15W West Norfolk2:19.042:13.32
4 2:21.8Catherine Conway U15W Orion2:20.822:15.60
5 2:22.6Natasha TaylorPBU17W Herts Phoenix2:19.042:19.04
6 2:22.9Michelle Simonds U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.42:17.8
7 2:23.2Hannah Jones U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:20.72:16.7
8 2:23.6Rachel Driver U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:22.812:19.16
9 2:24.6Laura DowsingPBU15WPhillip KissiIpswich2:24.62:17.28
10 2:25.3Hayley Rule U17W Herts Phoenix2:16.672:16.67
800 I
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:24.6Joanna WinfieldPBSENWJennifer O'SheaHighgate2:20.342:20.34
2 2:25.1A Holmes U17W AFD