Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HM
PosMWGunChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 63:25 Paul LangatPBU23M Kenya63:2563:25
2 63:29 Simon AruseiPBSENM Kenya63:2963:29
3 64:22 Joseph KiborPBSENM Kenya64:2264:22
4 64:50 John MurithiPBU20M Kenya64:5064:50
5 64:50 Phill SlyPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Australia64:5064:50
6 67:35 Zachary Kihara U23M Birchfield H/Kenya65:1163:43
7 68:29 Kojo Kyereme SENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet66:3366:13
8 68:30 Huw Lobb SENMFrank HorwillBedford & County65:0864:43
9 68:55 Robert JoySBSENM Notts68:5567:10
10 71:54 Nigel StirkSBSENMNigel StirkTipton/Desford71:5467:21
11 72:16 Bill Speake SENM Notts71:2371:23
12 72:16 Ronnie AdamsSBV40M Portsmouth JC72:1669:34
13 72:45 Mark Keld V35M Unattached71:2771:08
14 72:50 David MansbridgeSBV40M Telford AC72:5065:55
15 73:06 Jamie Plumb SENM Bristol & West70:5070:50
16 73:26 Chris PerezPBSENM Rugby & Northampton73:2672:13
17 74:59 Iwan JonesPBSENM Coventry74:5974:59
18 75:02 Leigh StubbsSBSENM Redhill RR75:0270:16
19175:14 Cathy Mutwa SENW Birchfield H/Kenya72:5972:10
20 75:33 Stephen JenningsPBV45M Notts75:3375:33
21 75:41 Paul NewtonPBV35M Redhill RR75:4175:41
22275:47 Lucy MacAlisterPBSENWFrank HorwillBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds75:4773:41
23 75:52 Alan WilliamsPBSENM Nene Valley75:5275:52
24 76:11 Andrew ColegatePBSENM Long Eaton76:1176:11
25 76:13 James Buis SENM Lordshill74:5368:07
26376:47 Vicky Whitehead SENW Valley Striders76:2176:21
4 77:18 Claire WoolisSBSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield77:1876:27
1 77:31 Steve Hollier V55M Clevedon/South West Vets75:3075:30
1 77:54 Brian WhitePBV50M Team Trisports77:5477:31
2 78:04 Graham StephensSBV45M Unattached77:4076:21
2 79:06 David OxlandPBV50M Notts/Midland Masters79:0679:06
2 79:07 R Peel V40M Barr R  
5 79:25 Olivia RenshawPBSENW Vale Royal79:2579:25
3 79:29 Christopher Cooke V40M St. Edmunds Pacers78:0678:06
4 79:45 Ian Smith V40M Beeston78:3578:35
3 80:35 Pete ElletsonPBV45M East Hull80:3580:35
4 80:45 Steve MarshallSBV45M Durham80:4579:06
5 81:02 John MouldSBV45M Shepshed81:0277:59
3 81:52 John McNallyPBV50M Spa Striders81:5280:35
6 82:02 D Orridge V45M Killam K  
7 82:07 Alan McDonoghSBV45M Wootton RR82:0781:17
8 82:17 Peter Golding V45M St. Edmunds Pacers77:2677:26
6 82:56 Jane LawsSBV45W Barnet/Southern Counties Vets82:5679:39
4 83:25 John Tomlinson V50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants82:5882:58
7 83:30 Helen FinesPBSENW Calder Valley/Bristol & West83:3082:06
8 84:38 Sharon OrridgePBV35W Long Eaton84:3880:36
9 85:30 Lisa Staley SENW Sutton-in-Ashfield/Police84:2379:42
10 86:02 Ann FordSBV50W Redhill RR86:0271:36
11 86:18 Jill BurkeSBV40W Derby86:1884:15
12 87:00 Jane MilesPBV35W Ilkeston87:0087:00
13 87:46 J Wentzel SENW Serp  
14 87:52 Claire GriceSBSENW Birchfield H87:5286:55
15 88:46 Sophie CrampinPBSENW Unattached88:4688:46
2 88:52 David WhymantPBV55M Amazing Feet88:1188:11
2 90:56 Rachel CookSBV40W Birchfield H90:5687:54
1 91:30 Dave HiggsPBV60M Shepshed91:3091:30
3 92:04 Kate Wright V40W Stratford-upon-Avon88:2181:26
2 93:45 Glennys Disney V45W Erewash Valley93:1989:51
1 99:42 B Gisby V65M    
1030 1:42:101:41:03David Smeath SENM CLC Striders1:41:0380:06
HM
PosMWGunChipName AG CoachClubSBPB 
2580 1:55:491:55:17Matthew Childs SENM Unattached1:55:1793:39
2668 1:56:23 Charlie PearceSBSENM Sweatshop1:56:231:41:51