South West Schools Championships External Results
Yeovil
21 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.68Jack WightmanSBU20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par48.0347.32
249.83Mark Cottam U20M1Alastair AbramsYate49.848.57
350.17Muiris EganPBU20M1Zac KerinBournemouth50.1749.76
450.79Callum BrandPBU20M2 Cheltenham50.7950.79
551.10Alexander Daley U20M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West49.6348.75
651.52Matthew Neyle-OpiePBU20M1 City of Plymouth51.151.1
752.57Oliver Livingstone U20M1 Taunton51.9051.90
853.10Harry Mahoney U20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham51.451.4
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.66Ben SuttonPBU17M1Garry GahanNorth Devon50.5550.2
250.88Tomas GoodmanPBU17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
351.81Jack Nancarrow U17M1Laurence GarnhamCornwall AC51.3450.8
452.22Callum MacTaggart U17M1Lee NessCity of Salisbury51.851.2
552.29George BaskervillePBU17M2Howard MoscropSwindon51.9551.95
652.77Calum Eley U17M2 Team Bath/Millfield Sch50.249.3
753.88Ross Livingstone U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs51.5150.91
857.93Elliot Scott U17M2Norbert RosserTaunton49.7048.67
400 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.64Elliot Scott U17M2Norbert RosserTaunton49.7048.67
250.91Tomas GoodmanPBU17M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West50.4550.45
351.34Jack NancarrowPBU17M1Laurence GarnhamCornwall AC51.3450.8
452.03Callum MacTaggart U17M1Lee NessCity of Salisbury51.851.2
552.61Joshua SnookPBU17M1Mark LodgeYate52.6148.62
653.04Seth Hayward U17M2Garry GahanNorth Devon52.1952.19
753.23James Potterton U17M1 Poole Runners53.153.1
400 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.55Ben SuttonPBU17M1Garry GahanNorth Devon50.5550.2
251.23Calum EleyPBU17M2 Team Bath/Millfield Sch50.249.3
351.57Ross Livingstone U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs51.5150.91
451.95George BaskervillePBU17M2Howard MoscropSwindon51.9551.95
552.44Ben Wells U17M2 Yate51.751.7
653.38Tom Lewis U17M2James ConeyAndover/Dorset Schs52.652.4
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.39Emma PiatekPBU20W1 Swindon/Bristol & West57.3957.39
257.51Miranda Hardacre U20W2Brian O'HareExeter57.4257.42
357.99Jess Strang U20W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada57.9557.95
458.45Amy JaramazovicPBU20W2James ConeyAndover/Southampton58.4557.39
559.00Dayna Willoughby U20W1 Gloucester58.5858.58
659.82Lizzie HubnerPBU20W1 Mendip/Millfield Sch59.8259.82
760.56Abbie HewittPBU20W1Tony LettCornwall AC60.1160.11
861.73Katie Geddes U20W2Nicholas BrownTeam Bath58.658.6