ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Yeovil
21 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.68-1.6Oliver Clark U20M1John MitchellCornwall AC/Newquay & Par7.207.45
26.39-0.6Olaoluwasubomi OmotosoPBU20M1 Gloucestershire Schs6.396.39
36.29-1.2Luke ReynoldsSBU20M1 Taunton/Bristol & West6.296.48
46.26-1.7James LeemingPBU20M1 Wiltshire Schs6.266.26
56.25-0.7Ian MooreSBU20M2 Cheltenham6.256.72
66.140.0Christian Pugsley U20M2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs6.436.51
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.30 Ryan Webb U17M2Peter ImpettWimborne6.527.06
25.70 Jonny Dowell U17M1 Wiltshire Schs5.885.88
35.58 Dylan Cowell U17M2 Devon Schs5.755.75
45.43 Aaron Chapman U17M1 King's College Taunton/Somerset Schs6.216.51
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.71 Fraser RussellPBU15M2Diana VilesTeam Bath5.716.03
25.65 Rory ShaffordPBU15M2 Dorset Schs5.655.65
35.63 Isaac AtherleyPBU15M2 Dorset Schs5.635.69
45.58 Tommy D'CruzPBU15M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot5.646.49
55.24 Marcus Raymond U15M2 Swindon5.466.11
65.17 Matt Lambie U15M2 Gloucestershire Schs5.456.04
75.15 Zeb Cobb U15M2 Devon Schs5.205.20
85.11 Jamie Worman U15M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham6.006.73
94.91 Ogheneyoleme Macaulay U15M2 Millfield Sch5.515.51
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61 Madison Thomas U20W2Paul WestonBristol & West5.685.71
25.22 Katie Yeomans U20W2John MitchellCornwall AC5.405.40
34.90 Ashley BirdPBU20W1 Manx/Millfield Sch4.914.91
44.89 Katy Townsend U20W2 Cheltenham5.105.56
54.70 Millie BlackmorePBU20W1 Exeter4.704.70
64.64 Calla Bennett U20W1 Bournemouth4.684.93
74.62 Alisha Webb U20W1 Cornwall AC4.865.36
84.33 Jessica Robins U20W1Christopher BrownStroud4.985.24
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10 Lillian Goddard U17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5.295.36
25.04 Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W1Mo PearsonCornwall AC5.345.57
34.91 Abby Miles U17W1Tony JacksonSwindon5.215.64
44.90 Grace Davies-Redmond U17W2James HillierTeam Bath5.085.44
54.87 Angel Kerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth5.145.36
64.81 Nell Hemansbrook U17W1 Taunton4.894.93
74.81 Chloe Martin U17W2 Taunton4.885.16
84.71 Luka VisockaitePBU17W1 Cheltenham4.715.15
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00 Olivia GallowayPBU15W2Brian CampBournemouth5.005.68
24.91 Natasha Smith U15W2 Stroud5.035.78
34.91 Eleanor LloydPBU15W2 Cornwall AC/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.914.97
44.89 Izzy Wedderburn U15W1Zac KerinBournemouth5.095.67
54.78 Emma Bakare U15W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset5.035.24
64.68 Harriet LeggPBU15W2Andrew AngellCity of Salisbury4.685.28
74.63 Isabella Hargreaves U15W2 Exeter4.815.03
84.61 Emma Manton U15W2 Somerset Schs4.804.80
94.58 Polly Maton T46PBU15W2Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC4.755.42
104.37 Georgia Wray U15W2Paul WrayCheltenham4.544.66