English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Boston
20-21 Sep 14

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
OctU17M U17M (21 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15149Joseph Hobson U17M2 City of Sheffield52005200
25022Harry LordPBU17M2Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester50225022
34996Sam TalbotPBU17M1 Exeter/Surrey Schs49964996
44898Will MarklewPBU17M2Norma HarrisHarlow AC48984898
54740Dylan Carlsson-SmithPBU17M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet47404740
64684Matthew Trickey U17M2Nigel GrovesYeovil49494949
74607Ocean SchwartzPBU17M2 Holland Sports AC46074607
84602Max Price U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts47295060
94566Kristian BrownPBU17M1 Basildon45665494
104551AJ BennettsPBU17M1David LucasBelgrave45514859
114550Iuri CardosoPBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs45504550
124498Ryan LongPBU17M1Ashley LongPoole AC44984933
134496Rory KellyPBU17M2Paul KellyWoking44964496
144411Thomas MillerPBU17M1Malcolm RogersHavant44115135
154381Ethan AkanniPBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley43814381
164379Ben ClarkePBU17M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester43794918
174367Ben MitchellPBU17M2Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers43674367
184351Samuel Day U17M2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)43884388
194266William SeedPBU17M1Ben FraryCleethorpes42664812
204189James McMahonPBU17M2 West Cheshire41894189
214102James Slipper U17M2 Taunton41874187
224091Owen Lawrence U17M1Erik LittleSouthampton41074107
233993Joe PartingtonPBU17M2Paul WibberleyHorwich39933993
243983Jordan Thompson U17M2Alastair CookDerby42434243
253945Louis GreenwoodPBU17M2David CopseyVale Royal39453945
263925Brad BarrettPBU17M2 Southend39253925
273899O'Briel NyambayoPBU17M2Terry SelwayNuneaton/Zimbabwe38993899
283884James Regan U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford39094246
293815Liam Reveley U17M1Liane BrownBlaydon42404444
303756Keiran Pottle U17M2 Southend38883888
313727Harry Atkinson U17M2 Somerset Schs37613761
323685Ashley ParrisPBU17M2 Warwickshire Schs36853685
333623Tom MatthewsonPBU17M1Mike CookeDoncaster36233701
343605Alex Yeates U17M1 Millfield Sch39803980
353582Freddie TaylorPBU17M1Mark LambethRugby & Northampton35823582
363489Thomas HughesPBU17M2Mike CordenHallamshire34893489
373486Matthew Miller U17M2Martin BishellCity of Sheffield35413541
383403Daniel Brown U17M2Barry EwingtonNuneaton36223622
392804Cameron SmithPBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich28043046
-DNFTim Stephens U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City45474547