Oxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition
Horspath
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.87Glenn Balfour U15M2Rob BoydBournemouth2:17.912:09.1
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.29Max Shakespeare U15M  Oxford City2:13.582:13.58
22:29.78Alfred MawdsleyPBU15M Garry PowerVale of Aylesbury2:29.782:29.78
32:43.76Finn Bell U15M Richard ClaessensWycombe2:37.32:07.05
42:45.42Josh CroftPBU15M  Oxford City2:37.102:28.3
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.95George Shephard U13M2 Charnwood2:22.192:12.88
22:41.98Alastair Stuart Brown U13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.02:30.0
32:46.59Ross McGarvie U13M2Stevan DokicSlough Junior2:32.72:10.5
42:50.98Jack McEwan U13M2 Oxford City2:40.592:40.59
53:08.64Dan Evans U13M2 Bicester3:02.972:48.69
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.62Sander Ranson U13M  Bracknell AC2:29.442:25.58
22:34.94Ben ShakespearePBU13M  Oxford City2:34.942:34.94
32:35.18Kie Francis U13M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.342:02.7
42:39.48Harvey Bell U13M Richard ClaessensWycombe2:37.182:00.9
52:42.26Freddie CunninghamPBU13M  Great Milton2:42.262:10.97
62:43.52Leo Freeland U13M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.081:55.82
72:48.61James FernandezPBU13M  Abingdon2:48.612:33.36
82:54.04Toby CookPBU13M  Vale of Aylesbury2:54.042:54.04
92:58.47Joseph TalbottPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins2:50.562:50.56
103:20.98Robert Wellsted U13M  Forest of Dean AC3:15.33:10.5
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.24Dylan LowtherSBU11M11 Reading AC2:32.242:06.6
22:34.92William RatcliffePBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury2:31.612:30.2
32:41.35William ParkinsonPBU11M11Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.352:11.6
42:44.66Max PotterSBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2:44.662:04.20
52:48.82Matthew KirkSBU11M11Dwayne StoddartReading AC2:48.822:21.80
62:50.81Richard SuttonSBU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.812:13.2
72:51.60Christopher CharlesSBU11M11 Banbury2:51.602:25.8
82:53.11Jamie ScottSBU11M11 Oxford City2:53.111:59.5
92:54.86Alex WestbrookSBU11M11 Witney2:54.862:44.91
102:55.31Oliver PowerSBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury2:55.312:42.1
113:01.93Cameron Lambert U11M  New College School  
123:03.17Sam SpilbergPBU11M11 Witney3:03.173:03.17
133:06.58Toby SmithSBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins3:06.582:55.99
143:16.19Luca Michalowski U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2:50.322:17.35
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.49Zak FreelandSBU11M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.491:53.44
22:48.40Chayse HamiltonSBU11M  Cheltenham2:48.402:38.3
32:49.84Luke TalbotPBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:47.702:00.65
42:49.97Krishen Rao U10M  New College School  
52:51.36Henry ChannonSBU11M  Oxford City2:51.361:55.93
62:56.28Thom Denning U10M  Team K  
72:56.37Simon FahlSBU11M  Abingdon2:56.372:23.96
83:10.73Josh BillSBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins3:10.732:40.28
93:15.59Samuel SwadlingPBU11M  Radley3:15.593:15.59
103:16.01Oliver RowlesSBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins3:16.013:12.4
113:17.91Oliver HodgsonPBU11M  Reading AC3:17.913:17.91
123:18.64Charlie HodgsonPBU11M  Reading AC3:18.643:18.64
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.70Millie Tomlin U15W Michael CottamRadley2:36.962:36.96
22:40.43Jessica TotoniPBU15W  Oxford City2:40.292:39.0
32:54.48Jamie Garry U15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:49.622:28.93
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.91Rachel BurtonPBU13W2 Radley2:37.82:25.17
22:40.24Poppy Wright U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:37.22:30.8
32:41.21Holly Griffiths-Brown U13W2 Bicester2:33.22:33.2
42:43.61Amy Gould U13W2 Bicester2:40.792:38.5
52:46.21Maisie SilvesterPBU13W2 Bicester2:46.212:44.7
62:47.09Anya BromleyPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:42.32:31.38
72:48.02Montana Edghill U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.092:17.85
82:50.11Serena Vincent U13W2Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth2:40.872:40.87
92:52.28Katja LetowskaSBU13W2 Oxford City2:52.282:41.4
102:53.49Jessica WalterPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:53.32:53.3
112:55.01Olivia Westbrook U13W2 Witney2:49.882:37.53
122:56.02Jacey Blake U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:48.012:48.01
132:56.05Madeline GorrellPBU13W2 Oxford City2:52.622:44.0
143:06.99Sarah FowlesPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins3:06.993:06.99
153:11.44Rachel Fernandez U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:56.392:56.39
163:13.62Georgia HaswellSBU13W2 Reading AC3:13.622:55.1
173:17.55Hannah Mott U13W2 Radley3:00.62:51.9
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.75Alex Scrivener U13W Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:34.312:21.8
22:38.45Jasmine Greenaway U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:34.992:30.32
32:39.01Hatty BellPBU13W Richard ClaessensWycombe2:39.012:27.22
42:39.38Anna PettitPBU13W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.862:23.82
52:40.95Sian LewisPBU13W Paul TaskerTamworth2:34.72:23.43
62:42.78Beth DarwentPBU13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:42.782:23.1
72:43.13Lucy RosePBU13W  Wycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:43.132:33.7
82:46.99Lily Crawley U13W David LucasForest of Dean AC2:41.32:41.3
92:48.29Daisy Palmer U13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:40.292:15.91
102:48.49Lucy PerkinsPBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury2:45.92:23.4
112:53.64Gabriella ScottingPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:49.52:48.4
123:00.55Elizabeth EskenderSBU13W Ros KellingBanbury3:00.552:48.9
133:02.55Gina Pethen U13W George OgilvieWinchester2:43.32:43.3
143:03.28Sophie Torrance U13W Jane GandeeWinchester2:57.82:37.2
153:06.15Emily MillsPBU13W  Oxford City3:06.153:06.15
163:07.67Chloe EamesSBU13W Adrian BrownReading AC3:07.672:53.7
173:13.62Izzie Jones U13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3:11.542:31.40
183:14.51Jessica Charlie Bennett U13W Andrew FisherSouthampton3:07.13:07.1
193:18.75Abbie Garry U13W  Oxford City3:17.063:10.2
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.40Emily Haines-GraySBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:46.402:28.63
22:46.47Lucy ChalmersSBU11W11Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:46.472:18.01
32:50.23Luci RobertsonSBU11W10 Newbury2:50.232:34.5
42:51.63Madison GoodliffPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:51.632:51.63
52:51.72Molly Powlesland U11W11 Cheltenham2:46.332:30.58
62:59.22Amy CookSBU11W11Paul TaskerTamworth2:59.222:54.2
73:02.08Clara MeeSBU11W11Brian HopkinsHighgate3:02.082:38.69
83:02.85Eilidh MacintyreSBU11W10 Reading AC3:02.852:52.2
93:06.77Anna CuthbertSBU11W11Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3:06.772:25.10
103:07.55Olivia NewhouseSBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3:07.552:38.23
113:07.99Alessandra PrinceSBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3:07.992:47.64
123:11.47Amelia CoxSBU11W11 Bicester3:11.472:56.12
133:17.76Maisey CoxPBU11W11 Radley3:17.763:17.76
143:21.79Amelia BrewSBU11W10 Radley3:21.793:14.0
153:21.91Erin McMillanSBU11W11 Radley3:21.913:09.38
163:23.34Olivia SaundersPBU11W10 Reading AC3:23.343:23.34
173:24.42Alice ChannonSBU11W11 Oxford City3:24.422:42.81
183:24.77Maia HudsonPBU13W  Oxford City3:24.773:24.77
193:28.55Nikola BishopSBU11W11 Banbury3:28.552:49.50
203:38.21Bea WindsorPBU13W  Reading AC3:38.213:38.21
213:48.87Catriona Cunningham U11W  Great Milton Primary  
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.28Amelia RiggottSBU11W  Slough Junior2:58.282:22.08
23:02.87Maisie WestbrookSBU11W Marcia MarriottOxford City3:02.872:46.78
33:05.30Ruby HarrisPBU11W George Freeman-AustinReading AC3:05.303:05.30
43:07.44Kaela NelsonSBU11W  Radley3:07.442:29.8
53:08.61Lucy Morrison U11W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3:06.152:30.30
63:10.87Emily RobertsSBU11W  Slough Junior3:10.872:40.54
73:12.07Georgia UsherSBU11W  Bicester3:12.072:42.02
83:13.67Claudia Kerry-RogerSBU11W  Slough Junior3:13.672:59.54
93:15.33Tilly WestbrookSBU11W  Witney3:15.332:24.2
103:17.16Freya HarrisSBU11W  Reading AC3:17.162:48.1
113:22.48Isabelle ChapmanSBU11W  Forest of Dean AC3:22.483:00.3
123:22.92Victoria YatesSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:22.923:04.19