Charnwood Hills (14M/1289ft) External Results
Anstey
2 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 191:46Tim HartleyV45MRoy StowellNotts/Barrow Runners
2  95:30Stuart SpencerSENM Notts/Barrow Runners
3 296:23Duncan Shea-SimondsV40M Leicester Tri
4  96:51Matty AdcockV35M Hermitage
5  97:50Harry ThompsonU20MHarry ThompsonLeicester/Vegan
6 398:09Jonathan BurchV45M Wigston
7 41:40:42David PearceV45M Leicester
8 51:41:44Neil ConeyV45M Lincoln Wellington
9 61:41:48Stewart GregoryV45M Holme Pierrepont
10 71:41:57Graham MoffattV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
11  1:42:30Peter SwaineV35MIan WilsonCharnwood
12 81:42:33Dean CrossV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13 91:43:04Andy PeetV45M Wigston
14  1:43:17Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
15  1:44:05Darren WestonV35M Hermitage
16  1:44:44Mark LambellSENM West End
17 101:45:47C TwiggV40M  
18  1:46:21Nick CobleySENM Roadhoggs
19  1:47:30Steve SalterV35M Leicester Tri
201 1:47:48Emily AultSENW Barrow Runners
21 111:47:52Martin BurderV40M Northbrook/Leicester Tri
22  1:47:58Adam LocktonV35M Charnwood
23  1:48:13Gavin PoyntonV35M Wreake Runners
24  1:48:20James WalkerSENM Shelton/Derby
25 121:48:20Gary HawksleyV40M West End
26 131:48:37John ReesV45M Charnwood
27  1:48:49Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
28  1:49:04Ramzi SidaniV35M Ivanhoe
29  1:49:08Ed TooneV35M Unattached
30 11:49:17Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
31  1:49:21Andrew G StuartSENM Beeston
32 21:49:27Andrew DickensonV50M Dark Peak
33  1:49:33D CrossleySENM  
34 141:50:14Andrew HunterV40M Beeston
35 151:50:27Alex TollV45M Barrow Runners
36 161:50:31C HolmesV40M Just Racing
37 171:50:34C RathboneV40M West End
38 31:51:17Gregory PettingillV55M Stilton
39 181:51:54K StrangeV40M Bowline
40 191:52:14M WhiteV40M  
41 41:52:30Damian MurphyV50M Wootton RR
42 51:52:49Mick WilliamsV55M Kenilworth Runners
43  1:53:07Dominic YoungV35M Leicester Tri
44 201:53:37S ShawV40M  
45  1:53:51Nigel MaguireV35M Hatton Darts RC
46 211:54:16James WatkinsV40M Charnwood
47 221:54:19Ian ParkerV45M Beaumont
48  1:54:33M HeywoodSENM Derwent Runners
49211:54:34Sally NewmanV50W Wreake Runners/Calder Valley
50 61:54:46Kevin LomasV55M Charnwood
51  1:55:08Alexander SmithSENM Huntingdonshire
52  1:55:19S CrowsonSENM Sileby Rc
53 231:55:20S ArcherV40M  
54 71:55:22Bob SmithV55M Barrow Runners
55 81:55:33Geoff NewillV50M Barrow Runners
56 241:55:34Ian BenskinV40M Shepshed
57 251:55:46A FoxV40M  
58 261:55:50Chris SherwoodV45M Leicester Tri
59  1:56:03Matthew LawSENM Charnwood
60  1:56:05L WicksSENM  
61  1:56:06R SaqladiSENM M W Coaching
623 1:56:09Emma MarvinSENW Desford
63  1:56:14J SmithSENM Charnwood Ac
64 91:56:17Steve SayersV50M Beaumont
65  1:56:39David RoseSENM Wreake Runners
66 271:56:50Jerry WilkesV45M Roadhoggs
67  1:56:56David BroadbentV35M Sinfin/Beeston
68  1:57:03G ChiversSENM  
69411:57:49Claire Shea-SimondsV35W Leicester Tri
70 281:58:08K ReadV40M  
71 291:58:12Adrian SpencerV40M Barrow Runners
72  1:58:13David BallardSENM Barrow Runners
73521:58:26Julie DixonV40W Wootton RR
74 301:58:29Mark AndersonV45M Lincoln & District
75 101:58:33Ian ParamoreV50M Barrow Runners
76 311:58:45Darren ThorpeSENM Hermitage
77  1:58:52Robert JinksSENM Beaumont
78  1:59:03E De Salis YoungSENM  
79  1:59:17J TraceySENM  
80 321:59:38Paul WooldridgeV40M Shepshed
81  1:59:42Sam PoleSENM Fleckney & Kibworth
82  2:00:05Robert GregoryV45M Wigston
83632:00:18N WarrV35W Mark White Coachin
84 332:00:20Robert I JallandV45M Charnwood
85 112:00:36D SaundersV50M Leicester Tri
86  2:00:57Jonathan WellsV35M Huncote
87 12:01:07Peter MensleyV60MPatrick MageeCharnwood
88 342:01:11Phillip WilsonV45M Wreake Runners
89 352:01:16Chris GorseV45M Wakefield Triathlon Club
90 362:01:18Terence Patrick ReeceV45M West End
91 122:01:20John McDaidV50M Birstall
92 132:01:25Mark PerryV50MMark PerryHermitage
93 372:01:32S RoseV40M  
94 142:01:38John HarrisV55M Shepshed
95 382:01:53J RennieV40M Fra
96 392:01:56D GoddardV40M Barrow
97 402:02:06P LeonardV40M Vale Striders
98 152:02:29Ian RobinsonV50M Barrow Runners
99 162:02:47Andrew CarruthersV50M Halesowen
100722:03:19Gina VaughanV50W Leicester Tri
101 412:03:24Adrian StewartV40M Leicester Tri
102  2:03:39Gavin SpeedSENM Wreake Runners
103 422:03:43Martin YeomansV45M Ivanhoe
104 172:03:46K FultonV50M Vale Striders
105 432:04:04Mark HedgesV40M Unattached
106  2:04:46C WesleySENM  
107  2:04:47C WileySENM Fleckney & Kibwort
108 182:04:48Dale JenkinsV50M Roadhoggs
109 442:04:52Jerry CookV45M Shepshed
110 452:04:57John GoldingV40M Leicester Tri
111  2:05:07R JacksonSENM Holme Pierrepont
112 462:05:15J TaylorV40M Rolls Royce
113  2:05:42Robin BeersV35M Stilton/Barrow Runners
114  2:06:02J BookerSENM  
115842:06:07J MustonV35W Wakefield Tri
116 472:06:32James O'DowdV45M Huncote
117 192:06:36Peter BarzetovicV50M Nuneaton
118  2:06:52Pete MarvinSENM Desford
119  2:07:07 Alexander-HardSENM Ysileby Rc
120 482:07:18Chris DawkinsV40M Barrow Runners
121 492:07:29I WilkinsV40M Birstall
122 202:07:36M TurnerV50M Fleckney & Kibwort
123 502:08:00P NicholsonV40M Huncote
124 512:08:14L GreetV40M  
125  2:08:14Gareth PriceSENM Birstall
126 522:08:15A ParmeeV40M Leicester Tri
127 532:08:32Scott BeasleyV40M Wreake Runners
128  2:08:54Matt BrownSENM Birstall
129 22:09:02A JeyesV60M Ivanhoe
130 542:09:08David J KindV40M Hermitage
1319 2:09:11Sarah ThorpSENW West End
132  2:09:27Alec PalmerSENM Barrow Runners/Unattached
1331052:09:29Claire CalladineV35W Hatton Darts RC
134 552:09:37A WoodV40M Welland Valley
135 32:10:04Malcolm HarrisV60M Barrow Runners
136  2:10:09J GilderSENM  
137 562:10:12M LangdaleV40M West End
138 572:10:20Andrew PriceV40M Barrow Runners
1391132:10:26C GilbyV45W Ampthill
140 212:10:28T KeechV50M Human Energy Ac
141 222:10:34Frederick HeathV50M Nuneaton
142 582:10:40O CookV40M Long Eaton
1431242:10:42 Raaijmakers,MV45W Barrow
1441362:10:51Joanne SpencerV35WPatrick MageeCharnwood
1451412:10:54Laraine PorterV55W West End
146 232:10:57N AstonV50M Fra
147 592:10:59M FrostV40M  
148  2:11:08Jason TomkinsSENM Huncote
1491552:11:12Niamh LoweV45W Barrow Runners
150 602:11:17J FinnemoreV40M Wreake
151  2:11:25P GaskellSENM  
15216 2:11:30A CarlinSENW  
153 612:11:39M LiggensV40M  
154 622:11:40Robert LennoxV45M Team Derby Runner/Ripley
155 42:11:41R RichardsV60M  
156  2:11:46O WebbSENM  
157 632:11:52D RobsonV40M Barrow
158  2:12:09S WyattSENM  
159 52:12:37Les ChestertonV60M Wigston
160 242:12:43J AllardV50M Shepshed
161 252:12:45Andrew WilfordV50M Huncote
162  2:12:48Haydn WilliamsSENM Barrow Runners
163 262:13:02K NaughtonV50M Sphinx
164 272:13:03Jeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
165 642:13:05C LennonV40M  
166  2:13:06M VossSENM  
167 652:13:10Darren PotterV40M Rolls Royce
168 662:13:17P MettamV40M  
1691762:13:20Jackie BrownV45W Roadhoggs
170 672:13:26Steven AndrewsV40M Barnsley H
171 682:13:47Simon HartV40M Huncote
172 692:13:55Tim PayneV50M Hinckley
173  2:14:02Chris UnwinV35M Huncote
174  2:14:20P FortunSENM Coniston Frc
175 702:14:31S KingV40M Leicester Tri
176  2:14:55I TrevorSENM  
177  2:14:55Jon BeaumontV35M Holme Pierrepont
1781872:15:03D SorbyV35W Shepshed
1791982:15:12Caroline WarringtonV35W Knavesmire
180 712:15:22M DaviesV40M Sphinx
181 62:15:31Richard GrayV60M Totley
182 722:15:50S SnowV40M  
183 282:16:05Mark GarrettV50M Northampton RR
184 732:16:20G PurdellV40M  
185  2:16:31M PotterSENM  
186 742:16:37R BolamV40M Wakefield Tri
187 752:16:47N VernonV40M Huncote
1882092:16:52L CaveV35W Desford
189 292:17:01A HoughtonV50M  
190  2:17:15S AdamskiSENM  
191 302:17:35Dilip DattaniV50M Charnwood
192 762:17:36D HassallV40M Wigston Phoenix
193 772:17:45Mark ClayV40M Alchester
194 312:17:55Craig BakerV50M Wigston
195  2:17:56Philip George WoodSENM Wootton RR
196 322:18:00J SalamachaV50M West End
1972172:18:02L WhiteleggV45W  
198 332:18:05P ZurawliwV50M Barrow
199  2:18:14B SpiesSENM  
200 782:18:18Tim Stuart SturlaV40M Ivanhoe
20122102:18:26Katie SamuelsonV35W Cambridge & Coleridge
202 792:18:26Darren GillmanV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
203 802:18:30B PearsV40M Sphinx
204 342:18:36P ThompsonV50M  
20523112:18:40A BertramV35W Leicester Tri
206 12:18:42Gareth J WilkinsV45M Beaumont
207  2:18:46Joe ReesV35M Rolls Royce
208  2:18:52Carl BartlamV35M Beaumont
20924122:19:00Gayle GambleV35W Shelton
210 812:19:08M BillingtonV40M Ampthill
211 822:19:10M SaundersV40M Lincoln & District
212 352:19:15C BrumbyV50M Bowline
213 832:19:35D WoolhouseV40M  
214 72:19:44Steve ColbourneV60M Sphinx
215  2:19:47J GregsonSENM Hatton Darts
216 842:19:55J JohnsonV40M  
217 852:19:58C LydallV40M Leicester Tri
218 862:19:59P DerwasV40M  
219 362:20:13N HillierV50M Barrow
220 872:20:24D WilliamsV40M Mark White Coachin
221 372:20:38Graeme DentV50M Wootton RR
2222582:20:42Susan KarmazynV45W Holme Pierrepont
223 882:20:53Chris MintoV40M Desford
224 892:21:07D BownV40M  
22526132:21:20L BillingtonV35W Birstall
226 902:21:28N BlakeV40M Vale Striders
227 82:21:36B HallV60M Little Eaton Hornet
228 912:21:39S TebbutV40M Desford
22927142:21:41Nicola WaiteV35W Hinckley
230 922:21:44I KirkV40M Ivanhoe
231 932:21:45D RobertsV40M  
23228152:22:15Trudi UnwinV35W Huncote
2332922:22:17Madeleine LomasV55W Charnwood
234 382:22:33Mike PettyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
235 942:23:06Stephen ParkerV40M Stamford
236 952:23:20P PearceV40M Leicester Tri
237  2:23:48Kent ButcherV35M Huncote
238 962:23:51S HarrisV40M  
239 972:23:56T WoodhouseV40M  
240 12:24:17Terry VaughanV70M Beaumont/Leicester Tri
241 982:24:25M RoseV40M Shepshed
242 392:24:27R BeavenV50M Ivanhoe
243 992:24:37R SharpV40M  
244  2:24:42A EdwardsSENM Ivanhoe
245 1002:24:49Matthew WallaceV40M Leicester Tri
246 1012:24:50P RobsonV40M  
247 1022:24:55D LeaV40M Desford
24830162:24:59Emma RathboneV35W West End
249  2:25:01D AlbornSENM  
25031172:25:08J HurtV35W Rugby Tri
Page: 1 2