Inov-8 High Cup Nick (9.3M/1509ft) External Results
Dufton
22 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  64:53Rhys RobinsonSENM Dark Peak
2  65:34Adam PerrySENM Helm Hill
3  66:43Spencer RileyV35MJohn RocheClayton le Moors
4  66:50Martin Nicholson-BarronSENM Borrowdale
5  68:03Mark GoldrickSENM Wharfedale
6 168:24Steve BirkinshawV45M Borrowdale
7  68:31Lee AmorSENM Ellenborough
8  68:33Kieran HodgsonSENM Helm Hill
9 269:13Bill StewartV40M Borrowdale
10  70:15Richard McgrathV35M Ellenborough
11  70:30Mark WalshSENM Ellenborough
121 70:32Victoria WinkinsonSENW Bingley
13 170:37Chris KnowlesV50M Ellenborough
14  70:52Ian MillsSENM  
15  71:03Andrew BroadbentSENM Helm Hill
16 271:46David SargentV50M Ellesmere Port/Eden Runners
17 371:49Rick StewartV50M Helm Hill
18  71:53Robert S SalterV35M Heaton/Northumberland Fell Runners/London Heathsid
19  71:57Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
20 372:36Tim CowanV40M Howgill Harriers
21 473:26Brian TaylorV45M Ellenborough
22 573:30Nick RayV40M Ellenborough
23  73:42Paul AitkenSENM Helm Hill
24 674:15Craig BurrowV40M Helm Hill
25  74:42Dave BeechSENM NFR
26 474:58Billy ProctorV50M Helm Hill
27  75:20Andy ThompsonSENM Eden Runners
28  75:24Mike QuinnSENM Esk Valley
29  75:37Tom HodgsonU23M Esk Valley
30 775:43Andrew SlatteryV45M Keswick
31 575:45Dave ProsserV50M Keswick
32 876:30Stuart StoddartV45M Eden Runners
332 76:46Sharon TaylorSENW Bingley
34  76:59Adrian HarveySENM Howgill
35 977:03Jonathan CooperV40M  
36  77:07John S DonnekySENM Derwentside
37  77:36Peter KempV35M Ellenborough
38 1077:51Chris PyleV40M Lancaster & Morecambe
39  78:00Andrew MinisterV35M Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
40 1178:01Dan StewartV40M Holmfirth
41 1278:03David WhiteV40M Helm Hill
42  78:07Adam FrankhainSENM Ellenborough
43 678:18Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
44  78:28Stuart AckerleySENM Ellenborough
45 1378:29Oliver BloomfieldV40M Eden Runners
46 1478:45Scott KeoughV40M Ellenborough
47  78:53Jim DansonSENM Helm Hill
48  78:54Chris SandersonV40M Northumberland Fell Runners
49  78:55Joshua LindsaySENM  
50  79:01Rob JonesSENM Keswick
51  79:47Paul TurnballSENM Tyne Bridge
52  80:04Sean RobinsonV35M Howgill
53  80:06Andy FordSENM Horwich
54  80:11Gary ThwaiteSENM Ellenborough
55  80:34Nick PearsonSENM Tyne Bridge
56  80:54Shaun AtkinsonSENM Ellenborough
57  80:57Martin PenningtonSENM  
58  81:18Robert CrawfordSENM Coniston
59  81:29Scott NewburnSENM Eden Runners
60 1581:45Digby HarrisV40M Macllesfield
61  81:47Christopher ListerSENM Ellenborough
62  81:48Chris NaylorSENM Helm Hill
63 781:51John TollitV50M NFR
64 181:56Jackie WinnV60M Ellenborough
65 881:57Tom AireyV50M  
66 282:07Mick ChambersV60M Saltaire Striders/Unattached
67  82:17Wayne FullerSENM Heaton
683 82:32Alison RichardsSENW  
69 983:00Barry HodgsonV55M Ellenborough
70 1083:03Stephen HillV50M Blaydon/Tynedale
71  83:14Charlie LowtherV35M Eden Runners
72 1683:19Michael SmithV45M Dallam RC
73 1783:19Ian HodgsonV45M North York Moors/Esk Valley
74  83:43David CopeU20M Howgill
75  84:00Matt DavisonSENM Derwentside
76 1184:18Paul ApplebyV50M NFR
77 1884:26David WilliamsV40M  
784 84:33Catherine EvansSENW Keswick
79 1284:42Neil SidawayV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
80 1984:44Nick WatsonV40M Quakers
81 384:55John AdairV60M Holmfirth
82 2085:05Paul LeighV45M Wallsend
83  85:28John AtkinsSENM  
84 2185:32Keith WestermanV45M Loftus & Whitby
85 2285:45Steve SchofieldV40M  
86 1385:47Lawrence JohnsonV50M NFR
87 2385:51Robert MewerV40M  
88 2485:54Craig BarkerV40M  
89 1485:55Huw PriceV50M Bowland
905 85:55Jo GillyouSENW Keswick
91 2586:00Chris GreenV40M Bishops Stortford
92 2686:02Timothy SabelV40M TeesideAC
93 2786:37Michael AskwithV40M  
94  86:55Martin SpocoerSENM Howgill Harriers
95  86:59Christopher RoweV35M North Shields Poly
96  87:30Nick AireySENM  
97 1587:41Andrew CallcottV50M PB Fitness
98 1687:51Martin GarrielV50M Ripon Harriers
99  87:52Graeme FoxV35M Ellenborough
100  87:57Adam MalloySENM PB Fitness
101 1788:00Gary ThomsV50M North York Moors
102  88:05Simon WrightSENM  
1036 88:21Stephanie JonesSENW Ambleside
104 2888:33Ian JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
105  88:43John Jackson TaylorSENM PBF RC
106 1888:51Wilfred BellV50M ABFR
1077 89:00Angela WakefieldU23W Keswick
108 1989:08Jim ClappV50M Durham
109 2989:14Wiendran PrathalingenV40M Claremont
110  89:19Ben HoughtonV35M Howgill
111 3089:30Michael KeavneyV45M Swaledale
112  89:36Simon DaviesSENM YHA Dufton
1138 89:38Nina WalkingshawV35W Cumberland Fell Runners
114 3189:41Jim ColdwellV40M Swaledale Runners
1159 89:46Lisa LaconV35W Holmfirth
116  89:48Tim WigginsSENM Allen Valley
117 3289:49Gerald MulgrewV40M Ellenborough
118  90:01Neil ThompsonV35M Howgill
119 2090:12Dennis NelsonV50M Dallam RC
12010190:17Gillian ConroyV40W Keswick
121 3391:01Alan BarrV40M Kirkby Stephen
122 2191:07Tim MurrayV50M Helm Hill
123  91:33Jonathan WalkingshawV35M Cumberland Fell Runners
12411 91:39Amanda BurrowSENW Helm Hill
125  91:50A RookSENM PB Fitness
126 3491:53Colin DilksV45M Tyne Bridge
127 2291:59Andrew KnoxV50M Teesdale AC
128 2392:09John RobsonV55M Annan
129  92:09Stewart HopesV35M Redcar
130  92:10Gary JacksonV35M Eden Runners
13112192:43Lyn ThompsonV55W Keswick
132  92:55Matt DavisSENM UA
133  93:00Ben ShilltoeSENM Heaton Harriers
134 3593:03Paul DobsonV45M Wigton/Keswick
135  93:07Mike CottrillSENM  
13613 93:21Jane RigbySENW Helm Hill
137 3693:37Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
138 3793:39Richard FreemanV40M  
139 3893:40Mark Robert MilnerV40M Darlington H
14014293:44Nicola DaviesV55W Borrowdale
14115 93:48Victoria HaworthSENW Keswick
142  93:49Karl MasonSENM Helm Hill
143 2493:57Edward PeatV50M Durham FR
144 3994:25Allon WelshV40M NFR
145 2594:29Chris J SchofieldV50M Helm Hill
146 4094:31Jonathan TombsV40M Eden Runners
147 4194:36Will RobsonV40M PBF RC
148 2694:50William CoupeV50M Helm Hill
149  94:53Charlie GardnerSENM  
150  94:55Iain RalphsonV35M Derwent Valley
15116295:11Jane DaviesV40W Borrowdale
15217395:31Cath MusettiV50W Ambleside
153 2795:32Keith ButterworthV55M Clayton le Moors
154 2895:34David Guy-JohnsonV55M North Shields Poly/Northumberland Fell Runners
15518395:37Bernie GibsonV45W Derwent Valley
156 4295:58Justin TraceyV40M Shap Abbey
157 2996:00Richard AldersonV50M ABFR
15819196:04Wendy DoddsV60W Clayton le Moors
159 4396:24Nick VarleyV40M Tyne Bridge
16020496:50Nina CameronV40W Heaton
16121596:58Rachel L SlatteryV45W Keswick
162 3097:00Peter WilcoxV50M Teeside Tri
16322697:03Angela WhiteV45W Cumberland Fell Runners/Eden Runners
16423497:22Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale
16524 97:40Rachel RobinsonSENW Dark Peak
166 3198:00Stephen MinnsV50M Shildon
16725 98:14Sarah BowenV35W Claremont
16826798:50Siobhan BrewerV40W Keswick
16927 98:54Marie RobsonV45W Helm Hill
170 4499:07Mark BirbeckV45M Horwich
171  99:07Craig HollifieldSENM Esk Valley
172 3299:15Steve MossV55M Teesdale
17328899:24Karen BridgeV40W Eden Runners
174 4599:24John BridgeV45M Eden Runners
17529999:28Denise TunstallV45W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
176 4699:47Paul ReganV40M  
177  99:52Robert WhiteSENM  
178 4799:57Dan TraceyV40M Howgill Harriers
179 481:40:10Simon VeitchV40M  
180 491:40:14Jason TaylorV40M NFR
181  1:40:19Chris LundSENM  
182  1:40:33Lorenzo UnknownSENM Kirkstall Harriers
183 501:40:54Rupert McBainV45M Teesdale
18430101:40:58Jenny EwelsV40W Clwydian RR/Buckley RC
18531 1:41:01Georgina HaughtonSENW Howgill Harriers
186 511:41:30Paul O'MaraV40M PB Fitness
18732 1:41:38Jenna WoodSENW Howgill
188  1:41:50Jonathan AshworthSENM Ellenborough
189 521:42:41Neil WallaceV40M Pudsey Pacers
190 331:42:57Andy MonkV50M ABFR
19133111:43:03Sarah BennitV40W Keswick
19234121:43:06Carol DouglasV40W Howgill
19335131:43:21Smantha WeatherallV40W Kimberworth Striders
194 41:43:41Peter ReedV60M NFR
195 531:44:07Ian MaddisonV40M PB Fitness
196 341:44:09Christopher JamesonV50M Esk Valley
19736 1:44:21Debbie CharltonV35W Keswick
198 541:44:43Paul ArtsV40M Ellenborough
1993751:45:23Kim ClarkV55W Keswick
20038 1:45:25Heather BeaumontSENW Totley
20139 1:45:28Jenny YeoV35W Derwent Valley
202  1:45:31Anthony PriceSENM  
20340141:46:33Louise OlittersonV40W Sunderland Striders
204 551:47:02David SextonV40M Settle Harriers
20541 1:47:04Pippa BrindleySENW  
20642151:48:31Sarah MaddicottV40W Borrowdale
207 561:48:41Simon HigginbottomV40M Dufton
20843 1:48:47Abbie HullSENW Quakers/Unattached
209 571:49:24Andrew LambV40M CLOK
210 51:49:34Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
21144161:49:53Lindsay HarrodV45W Helm Hill
21245 1:51:28Lindsay SmithSENW Derwent Valley
213 61:51:40Richard CavnerV60M Northumberland Fell Runners
214 581:51:45Greg NewtonV40M Derwent Valley
215  1:52:06Richard SiviterSENM  
21646171:52:34Tara FloranceV40W Derwent Valley
217 351:53:21Ged TurnerV50M Edgworth Running Club
2184721:53:33Lesley MabarklyV60W Keswick
21948 1:54:32Bethan NaylorSENW Helm Hill
22049181:57:06Hilary RobinsonV40W Edgworth
22150191:58:26Andrea CalrkV40W PB Fitness
222 592:01:04Phil OwensV40M WFR
22351202:02:43Sasha BanV40W Derwent Valley
22452 2:02:43Lisa LawsonV35W Derwent Valley
22553 2:02:43Nikki HazonV35W Derwent Valley
226  2:02:54Mike GillV65M Blackhill
22754212:04:12Claire AppletonV40W Derwent Valley
22855 2:05:19Samantha BurnishV35W Tynedale
2295662:10:12Kim FirstbrookV55W Tynedale