External Results
Watford
12 May 04
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.07Daniel QuinnPBU20M Southend/Havering1:55.711:55.31
21:58.47Tom BeedellPBU20MFrank HorwillChiltern/Shaftesbury Barnet1:58.471:58.07
31:58.77Steve Neill V35M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters1:58.341:52.7
41:58.89Jamie FormanSBU20M Nene Valley1:58.891:57.8
51:59.70Rob HughesSBSENM Rotherham/Royal Air Force1:59.701:58.4
12:04.91Liam RatcliffePBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:03.732:00.8
22:06.57Perry HowarthPBU15M Luton2:06.571:58.92
32:07.79Ahmed OsmanPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:07.792:07.79
42:09.48Tom SmithSBU15M West Suffolk2:09.482:07.22
22:18.21Carly Scott SENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.12:12.6
32:18.66Jemma ThakePBU20W West Suffolk/East Anglia Uni2:18.662:17.3
62:19.01Danielle GloverSBU23W Rugby & Northampton2:19.012:14.4
42:19.09Shelley SmithPBU17W City of Norwich2:17.32:17.3
52:19.13Tina MuirPBU17W Bedford & County2:19.132:18.74
62:19.40Michelle SimondsSBU20W Marshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:17.8
82:21.65Annie BoltonPBSENW Reading AC2:17.72:15.6
92:23.70Zoe WhittenPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:23.702:23.70
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.56Colin McCourt U23MCraig WinrowBournemouth/St. Mary's Uni1:50.721:46.73
21:52.00Adam BowdenSBU23MTony BushHarrow1:50.701:50.70
31:52.42Steve Turvill SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.511:49.13
41:52.64Brendan O'Shea SENM Ireland1:49.541:48.5
51:52.70Gary VickersSBSENM Telford AC1:52.701:48.85
61:53.57Mark SanfordSBSENM Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.511:52.48
71:54.22Adrian McGarva SENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:52.581:51.55
81:55.15Laurence Chandy SENM Thames Valley1:54.071:53.20
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.93Kojo Kyereme SENMConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet1:54.91:52.90
21:56.27Colin MilesSBSENM Southend/Unattached1:56.271:53.43
31:56.66Liam SmythPBU20M Bedford & County1:55.931:55.93
41:57.20Darrell BellingerSBU20MAlan CalverOxford City1:55.531:55.53
51:57.30Joe Van Der ToornPBU20M Belgrave1:54.381:51.48
61:57.64David Reader SENM Blackpool & Fylde1:55.131:53.1
71:57.71Daniel PettitPBU20M Peterborough1:56.11:55.65
Women 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.28Helena Tobin SENWAllison BentonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.022:05.72
22:08.02Hayley Beard U20W Stevenage & North Herts2:07.152:04.78
32:08.25Michaela MayorPBU23WRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Belgrave2:05.672:04.47
42:09.24Nikki HamblinPBU17W Dorchester2:06.181:59.66
52:12.77Sarah Heath V40W Shaftesbury Barnet/Alchester/Southern Counties Vet2:12.352:11.1
62:13.32Jo AnkierPBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.792:10.79
72:17.20Sally Read-CaytonSBV35WMark BestWoking/Veterans/Reigate Priory2:14.52:12.15
Women 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.58Jessica SparkePBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester2:12.02:05.80
22:15.37Gemma TurtlePBU20WDavid FarrowShaftesbury Barnet/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni2:15.372:11.0
32:16.91Lucy DowsettPBU15WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:11.292:06.35
42:17.31Montana JonesPBU17WMick WoodsWoking2:15.262:04.88
52:17.62Elizabeth Ogunde SENW Highgate/Thames Valley2:13.772:12.77
62:19.55Laura DowsingSBU17WPhillip KissiIpswich2:19.552:17.28
72:23.01Natalie SuttonSBU15W West Norfolk2:21.52:19.94