England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K SW (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H11.27Jessica Tappin SENW Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Chelmsford/Loughborough Students11.9612.34
H11.14Devon Byrne U23W Emily ParkerMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students11.6311.63
H11.07Marilyn Nwawulor-KazemaksSBU23W Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni11.8813.79
H10.41Kiara ReddingiusSBU23W  Bedford & County/Australia10.4112.24
H10.31Moe Sasegbon SENW Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Stevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf12.2213.33
H9.73Laura Frey SENW  Lagan Valley/Trinity Col Dublin/Gateshead/Trinity 10.1410.67
H9.71Emma Buckett U23W Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Thames Valley11.2911.54
H9.69Sara Bianchi BazziPBSENW Paul WilsonYork Uni/Italy9.699.69
H9.61Jodie Albrow SENW Judy VernonBelgrave10.5110.51
H9.25Elise LovellSBU23W Stephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Crawley9.4010.38
H9.04Laura Hildrick (nee Hanagan) U23W Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.9211.49
H9.00Roisin Howard SENW  Bandon/Ireland10.3310.66
H8.92Karoliina Isoaho SENW Erik LittleSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Finland10.1110.19
H8.78Becky Owen SENW Andrew NealCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.2911.04
H8.62Sophie Pick U23W  Carmarthen/UW Newport8.819.20
H7.68Katy Robinson U23W Mike CordenCity of Sheffield7.7010.85
H6.97Donna Jones SENW Barrie OwenSwansea7.297.29
SP4K U20W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.03Grace McKenziePBU20W1 Belgooly/Ireland10.0310.03
H10.01Amy Hodgson U20W2 City of Sheffield10.5811.54
H9.72Emma Nwofor U20W2 Newham & Essex Beagles10.5312.10
H9.31Olivia Montez-Brown U20W2Geoff WardWest Cheshire9.8212.21
H9.30Danielle McGifford U20W3Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District10.1411.27
H9.28Niamh Bailey U20W3Trevor MarsayKettering/De Montfort Uni10.5311.92
H9.14Georgia Bates U20W2 Deeside AAC9.6810.11
H8.82Lucy Turner U20W1Sam StanislausGateshead10.4812.17
H8.77Lucy ChappellPBU20W1Bruce BewleyDoncaster8.8110.44
H8.54Cara Trivett U20W1Paul HarrisonBirchfield H8.909.94
H8.39Amy RichardsSBU20W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion8.3910.76
H8.18Florence Cochrane U20W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge8.868.86
H8.11Emma HornsbySBU20W1 Nene Valley8.118.29
H7.97Mollie CourtneyPBU20W1David WarnerCheltenham7.978.22
H7.85Emma Canning U20W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss9.119.60
H7.03Jessica Robins U20W1Christopher BrownStroud8.618.61
HNMKatie Stainton U20W3Julie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students10.5312.42