English Schools Cup Final External Results
Bedford
5 Jul 14

Please use this link for full results: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=101370&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.81Parama Obi U17MSteven SuretyBasildon1.901.94
21.81Solomon AbubakarPBU17M Greater Manchester Schs1.811.81
31.77Lekan OgunlanaPBU17MJames WildCroydon1.771.98
41.77Richard Essien U17MJohn BancroftBexley1.811.95
51.74Jordan FarrellPBU17M Essex Schs1.741.74
61.71Robert PinkertonPBU17M Southend1.711.71
71.71Hareef Asunramu U17M Crawley1.751.75
81.71Jacob RoundPBU15M Northamptonshire Schs1.711.85
91.68Elliot RosePBU17M Essex Schs1.681.70
101.62Tom ChildPBU17M Chelmsford1.621.62
111.59Sonny Hazel U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.651.65
121.56Temidire GeorgePBU17M Sussex Schs1.561.56
131.56Tyrese Parris-Smith U15M Kettering1.631.63
141.56Jack O'Leary U16M G Man Sch  
151.56Joseph Idem U15M Dartford H1.601.60
161.56Matthew Martin U17M Harrogate1.701.80
171.53Alex Lisle U17M Berkshire Schs1.591.59
181.50Harry North U16M Linc Sch  
191.44Sam PerringPBU17M Lincolnshire Schs1.441.44
201.41Morgan Jones U16M N Yks Sch  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.62Rafiq MackiePBU15MCathy JamesThurrock1.621.71
21.62Taylor TurnerPBU15M Chelmsford1.621.77
31.59Toby DonoghuePBU15M Benfleet1.591.59
41.56William Hughes U15MDavid ClayNene Valley1.581.65
51.53Sylvan McGeePBU15M Essex Schs1.531.53
61.53Henry-James Cowie U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1.671.76
71.50Theo Adesina U13MKarl SumunThurrock1.521.89
81.47Sam StephensonPBU15M City of Salisbury1.471.65
91.41Kayode OdumosuPBU15M Essex Schs1.411.71
101.41Will SuSBU15M Kent Schs1.411.75
111.41Joshua UducheSBU13M Surrey Schs1.411.75
121.38Aaron CampbellPBU15M Wiltshire Schs1.381.38
131.35Freddie CowellPBU15M Chelmsford1.351.35
141.35Daniel Newsway U14M N'hants Sc  
151.35Martin HurstSBU15MGraham PattersonWirral1.351.55
161.35Tom Spence U15MGraham PattersonWirral1.401.60
171.35Konrad ZielinskiPBU15M Surrey Schs1.351.35
181.32Emmnuel Akinbami U14M Esx Sch  
191.32Zafar DormantPBU15M Essex Schs1.321.32
201.32Joseph Dalton U15M Northumberland Schs1.401.62
211.32Max McLeod U13M Tynedale1.421.42
221.26Bailey SwiftSBU13M Northamptonshire Schs1.261.65
231.23Jake Norton U14M Linc Sch  
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.47Olivia OlsherPBU15WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley1.471.47
21.44Hannah Badger U15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford1.501.51
31.44Grace CrookPBU15W Essex Schs1.441.44
41.44Poppy DouglasSBU15W Basildon1.451.53
51.41Alisha HayesPBU15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford1.451.45
61.41Abigail Shipton U15WJean TierneyHavering1.461.50
71.41Niamh McFarlanePBU17W Lancashire Schs1.411.41
81.41Rosa Collier U17W Herne Hill1.511.51
91.41Hannah WakefordPBU15W West Yorkshire Schs1.411.44
101.38Agnes JacquesPBU15W Belgrave1.381.38
111.38Georgina HenwoodPBU17W Essex Schs1.381.38
121.35Alex Duffy U15W London Schs1.401.51
131.35Hebe Morley-FletcherPBU15W Herne Hill/Warwickshire Schs1.351.35
141.32Chloe CollinsSBU17W North Yorkshire Schs1.321.45
151.29Samantha HollingsPBU17W Preston1.291.29
161.29Eleni PapaioannouPBU17W Lincolnshire Schs1.291.29
171.29Emily WarrenPBU17WIan PikeBenfleet1.291.29
181.26Cliodhna McKibbin U16W War Sch  
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.47Jess Collins U13WClarence FirstbornHerne Hill1.531.63
21.44Florence BarkerPBU15W Herne Hill1.441.44
31.41Natasha Dowie U15WMichael OwersHavering/Essex Schs1.461.46
41.41Elizabeth Adams U15WMichael OwersHavering1.451.45
51.41Bella GibbonPBU15W Herne Hill1.411.57
61.41Mia Russell U15W East Grinstead/Millfield Sch1.491.50
71.35Kendrea NwaelenePBU15WGeraldine HeapyThurrock1.401.40
81.35Tessa O'Connor U14W Esx Sch  
91.35Kathryn Fleming U14W G Man Sch  
101.32Hallie Lunn U15W Essex Schs1.381.48
111.29Ella Atkinson U14W Lon Sch  
121.29Alys FramptonPBU15W Basildon1.291.29
131.29Ella GardnerPBU15W Cannock & Stafford1.291.29
141.29Julia EglinPBU15W Bourne1.291.29
151.26Holly BentleyPBU15W Bolton1.261.26
161.26Charlotte HarmerPBU13W Halesowen1.261.26
171.26Elizabeth McGlynn U15W Basildon1.291.29
181.26Jane BrownSBU15W Gateshead1.261.29
191.23Abby Rex U15W Basildon1.291.29
201.23Olivia KinnearPBU13WAdam TofieldTavistock1.231.23
211.20Carys Maskell U14W Esx Sch  
221.20Caitlin SaggersPBU13WJoanne DayHavering1.201.20
231.20Niamh Brown U14W Linc Sch  
241.17Audrey Mills U13W Tynedale1.301.30