Havering Spring Warm Up Meeting External Results
Hornchurch
30 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Lennox Thompson U23M Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:06.412:03.65
22:14.7Matthew BlandSBV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2:14.72:02.6
32:16.4Noor MohamoudPBU20M Ali KadirHarrow2:03.071:57.74
42:36.4Bradley Brown V40M Bradley BrownIlford2:31.392:31.39
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.5Jack MaherSBU17M2Ian GainsIlford2:00.032:00.03
22:22.3Finn Hutton U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:09.31:53.81
32:42.1James Stewart U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:27.82:04.98
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Saadaq YousufPBU17M3Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.02:15.0
22:25.1Taylor NewellPBU15M1 Thurrock2:25.12:01.1
32:27.1Jack Exley U15M1 Thurrock2:23.21:57.63
42:29.2Reece ScottPBU15M1 Thurrock2:22.092:05.59
52:35.1Mitchell Lawrence U15M1David WestSouthend2:23.62:19.0
62:36.1Maximus Gilhespy U15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
72:42.6Kieran O'Hara  U17M3Patrick GahaganHavering2:21.92:01.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9John Fennessey U15M3 Havering2:23.592:14.8
22:25.6Harry ParkerPBU13M1 Thurrock2:24.892:06.15
32:25.6Mohammed AliPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.022:23.02
42:33.7Oliver WoodsPBU13M2 Havering2:33.72:33.7
52:39.1Max Caulfield U13M2 Colchester H2:29.32:27.4
62:46.9Mason HambletonSBU13M2 Thurrock2:46.92:32.9
72:50.5Ben Jones U13M1 Havering2:48.92:48.9
82:53.3Sonny Rossington U13M1 Havering2:43.82:43.8
92:53.3Jay Vassallo U13M1Joanne DayHavering2:52.52:52.5
102:58.0Sam ShrimptonPBU15M3 Havering2:58.02:58.0
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.3Owen AdamsSBU11M11 Basildon2:58.32:20.93
23:04.7Jake YemsPBU11M10 Basildon3:04.73:04.7
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Katie Mitchell U15W-2Eileen NaylorHavering2:25.442:20.27
22:32.8Lucy Kidwell U17W2David WestSouthend2:26.892:24.54
32:40.3Jessica MitchellSBU15W-2Eileen NaylorHavering2:32.32:15.4
42:43.1Brooke Mensah U17W1 Thurrock2:40.822:34.93
52:46.0Eugenie-Alexia MulumbaPBU15W-2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:40.52:40.5
62:47.4Heather Peters U15W-2 Thurrock2:43.152:43.15
72:48.2Maria HollowayPBU15W-1 Havering2:48.22:48.2
82:48.8Rhiannon Ryan U15W-2 Thurrock2:44.12:44.1
92:53.4Isabella BurnsPBU15W-2 Essex Schs2:53.42:53.4
103:16.4Amelia DaySBU15W-2 Havering3:16.42:55.0
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.3Ndidikama OkohPBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:28.82:20.3
22:50.6Katie Liptrot U13W2David RiceHerts Phoenix2:38.362:38.36
32:52.4Georgia TombsPBU13W1Stephen WilliamsBraintree2:37.62:21.20
42:53.4Poppy Ellis U13W1Susan DeaneHavering2:48.52:35.2
52:59.2Katie Egerton U13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:48.812:48.81
62:59.7Ann Cooper U13W1 Havering2:48.32:45.34
73:00.5Ella King U13W2 Havering2:57.02:57.0
83:02.8Amy Raven U13W2 Thurrock2:59.602:50.4
93:09.6Mary CarterSBU13W1Joanne DayHavering3:09.62:49.7
103:15.3Kate HoggartPBU13W2 Havering3:15.33:15.3
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Aoibheann PearcePBU13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:32.852:26.98
22:42.7Felicity Galbally U13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
32:45.0Savanna Harrison U13W2 Colchester H2:37.82:37.8
42:49.1Keirra Scott U13W1 Thurrock2:48.972:29.99
52:52.7Rosie Brown U13W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:39.42:26.5
62:57.4Hannah Panchal U13W  Have  
73:00.2Chloe GagenPBU13W2 Havering3:00.23:00.2
83:04.9Chloe Morter U13W2 Havering2:57.652:57.65
93:06.7Grace GriffithsPBU13W1 Havering3:06.73:06.7
103:09.1Lucy Priestley U13W2 Havering2:59.92:53.5
113:11.1Charlotte Wright U13W2Gary HowardHavering2:44.02:41.5
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Abigail IvesSBU11W11Richard BullisBasildon2:39.72:17.5
22:49.4Bea SheehanPBU11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill2:46.02:34.84
32:53.9Eva HollandPBU11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill2:43.102:17.21
42:57.0Hollie McArdellSBU11W10John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:57.02:39.42
53:02.9Claudia KingPBU11W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs3:02.93:02.9
63:03.7Sydney FoleySBU11W11 Havering3:03.72:27.02
73:03.9Ciara PearceSBU11W10Jane FarrierOrion3:03.92:54.12
83:12.4Alice AtkinsSBU11W10 Essex Schs3:12.42:31.4
93:16.0Gabriella Browne U11W  Unatt  
103:16.0Katie McGowanSBU11W11 Basildon3:16.03:11.5