External Results
Watford
23 Jun 04
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.5Ben Twigger U20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:01.461:59.45
TBC2:03.8Tom ComerfordPBU17MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.81:55.9
TBC2:22.0Hayley Stibbs U17W Havering2:16.412:15.49
TBC2:22.1Jack Skeet U13M Lincoln Wellington2:20.52:00.4
TBC2:22.3Sam Winters U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.41:53.33
TBC2:22.4Hayley MooreSBU17W Basildon2:22.42:18.81
TBC2:22.8Lois BowlesSBSENW Enfield & Haringey2:22.82:14.5
TBC2:22.9Sam DeathePBU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.91:53.64
TBC2:38.4Kathleen Warhurst V40W Lincoln Wellington2:36.622:30.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
62:48.3L Moore U20W Hav M  
Men 800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.0Lachlan ChisholmSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Australia1:49.01:48.82
21:50.3Tom MayoSBSENM Cannock & Stafford1:50.31:48.17
31:50.8Gareth BalchPBU23M Bath Uni1:49.421:46.75
41:51.1Chris Reynolds U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UW Swansea1:49.991:47.57
51:51.1Gareth HyettPBSENM New Zealand1:51.11:51.1
61:52.4Chris BoltSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet1:50.991:48.85
71:52.8Russell BentleySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1:52.81:51.0
81:53.8Steve Turvill SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.511:49.13
91:54.6Andrew Dean U23M Shaftesbury Barnet1:51.61:51.6
101:54.9Royston Green U23M Bristol & West1:53.51:51.6
111:58.4Pat Davis SENM Highgate/Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.031:51.68
Men 800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.7Danny Crates T46PBSENMAyo FalolaThurrock1:53.271:53.27
21:55.5Adam Mole SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Marshall Milton Key1:54.361:51.43
31:56.3James ScarthSBSENM Bracknell AC1:55.211:52.51
41:56.8Peter Emmett U20M Independent Intelligent Fitness1:56.531:56.4
51:57.0Liam Smyth U20M Bedford & County1:55.931:55.93
61:57.4Adem Omar SENM Winchester1:56.91:55.7
71:57.8David Reader SENM Blackpool & Fylde1:55.131:53.1
81:59.8Nigel Wright SENMMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni1:57.581:55.74
92:01.0Rory Campbell U17M Highgate1:57.631:57.32
Women 800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Ava HutchinsonSBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland2:16.62:15.34
22:17.1Emma Haley U17WMichael CottamChelmsford2:11.552:08.69
32:18.3Vicky TesterPBSENW Wells City2:16.352:14.8
42:19.6Christy Smith U15W Huntingdonshire/Team Cambridgeshire2:14.082:14.08
52:22.6Sara Ponsford U20W Independent Intelligent Fitness2:15.992:15.02
62:26.5Bianca Stock U17W Ealing Southall & Middx2:20.82:17.6