Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
30 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.14-0.1Rosie Currie U13W Oxford City14.9714.97
215.68-0.1Reuben CharlesPBU13M Oxford City15.415.4
315.70-0.1Lucy BlowfieldPBU13W Oxford City15.2214.5
416.37-0.1Esther Davis U13W Oxford City15.7015.11
516.79-0.1Scarlett ThomasPBU13W Oxford City16.5716.57
616.87-0.1Zoe Bowman U13W Oxford City16.3816.38
716.97-0.1Hannah BettsSBU13W Oxford City16.9715.98
818.85-0.1Megan Rees U13W Oxford City18.0118.01
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.27-0.3Milly JonesPBU13W Oxford City15.2414.21
215.42-0.3Olivia ButlerPBU13W Oxford City15.2813.3
315.45-0.3Izaak McFarlaneSBU13M Oxford City14.7514.75
415.56-0.3Hatty BellPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe15.4115.41
515.66-0.3Chloe TaylorPBU13WGareth DaviesOxford City14.8713.44
615.91-0.3Richard Halsey V50MAlex AhmetRadley15.5915.59
716.22-0.3Lucy Rose U13W Wycombe/Oxfordshire Schs15.6615.40
816.32-0.3Mollie Darwent U15W Abingdon16.0315.71
916.51-0.3Peter O'KeefePBV60M Radley16.5116.51
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.44-0.7Derek Wardle V65M Veterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.0913.4
214.45-0.7Olivia Lowrie U13W Wycombe13.9113.4
314.65-0.7Rhiannon PenfoldSBU15W Bicester13.913.9
414.75-0.7Victoria Harte U15WChris BazeleyBanbury14.113.8
514.77-0.7Kate LeggettPBU20W Oxford City14.7614.76
614.98-0.7AN Other        
715.15-0.7Jasmine PreshoSBU13WThomas PreshoWycombe15.1513.6
815.81-0.7Beth DarwentSBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon15.8115.04
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.70-1.3Michaela GingerPBU23WGeorge OgilvieWinchester13.2412.32
213.81-1.3Dulcie LaytonPBU17W Oxford City13.5213.52
313.83-1.3AN Other        
414.02-1.3Sam MayPBU23W Oxford Uni13.6013.0
514.11-1.3Sophie SegerPBU15WMarcia MarriottOxford City13.3812.5
614.61-1.3Michele WakefieldSBV45W Southampton/Southern Counties Vets14.1213.8
814.69-1.3Paige CooperSBU15WChris BazeleyBanbury14.6914.1
714,67-1.3Georgina Woodward U13W Rugby & Northampton14.5313.93
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.20-0.5Lucy Hooper U20WAlex AhmetRadley12.8212.69
213.42-0.5Annabel Cossins-Smith U17W Oxford City13.013.0
313.47-0.5Marc Leaney U15M Oxford City13.2012.9
413.58-0.5Nigel Whiting V45MTony Palman-BrownOxford City13.0512.6
513.76-0.5Lisa FitzpatrickSBU20WPaul NashWycombe13.3913.06
613.84-0.5Jade O'Dowda U15WMarcia MarriottOxford City13.1412.4
714.71-0.5Helen Dubber U15WChris BazeleyBanbury13.413.4
815.60-0.5Lauren Garside U13W Bicester15.014.2
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.51-0.9Matty EllacottPBU17MAlastair DuncanRadley11.9311.42
213.10-0.9Simon Clark V40MTony Palman-BrownOxford City12.612.2
313.18-0.9Aliysa Codrington SENWTony Palman-BrownOxford City12.712.7
413.23-0.9Tony Palman-Brown V45M Oxford City12.9212.00
513.54-0.9Jessica Barker U17W Witney13.013.00
613.79-0.9Constance Thurlow U23W Nithsdale/Oxford Uni13.5912.6
715.91-0.9Jasper Allen U13M Oxford City15.8715.87
816.70-0.9Cora Bates U13W Oxford City16.6216.62
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.22-0.6Jamie Gabbidon SENM City of Portsmouth10.710.7
211.53-0.6Jamie Robinson U23MGeorge OgilvieWinchester/Winchester Uni11.1711.13
311.94-0.6Joseph FinchSBU20MAlex AhmetRadley11.9411.61
412.12-0.6Jonah Dykes U20MGeorge OgilvieWinchester11.8511.85
512.59-0.6Emile Braud U20MAlex AhmetRadley12.1912.18
612.77-0.6Lewis PurbrickSBSENM Abingdon12.412.11
713.33-0.6John Browne V60MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.6711.0