Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
28 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.18Dominic DemontePBU15M Team Kennet2:18.792:18.79
22:56.44Sophie Gray U13W Silson2:50.92:50.9
32:59.15Jamie Garry U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:49.622:28.93
43:02.97Dan EvansSBU13M Bicester3:02.972:48.69
53:03.72Martha StepneySBU15W Abingdon3:03.722:54.30
63:04.64Gabriella Scotting U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:49.52:48.4
73:10.86Holly HunterPBU13W Bicester3:10.863:00.8
83:11.66Adam Gray U11M Silson3:11.383:11.38
93:17.15Mollie BirdPBU13W Bicester3:05.33:05.3
103:30.54Abbie Garry U13W Oxford City3:17.063:10.2
114:10.00Millie Rees U13W Silson4:02.533:47.83
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.61Annie Chitty U15W Newbury2:37.62:37.6
22:45.12Lucy Rose U13W Wycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:43.132:33.7
32:45.99Katharine Harris U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:41.452:36.02
42:47.92Pia Crowley U13W Wycombe2:42.702:42.70
52:48.17Rebecca DowniePBU17W Newbury2:38.732:35.60
62:55.01Anya Bromley U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:42.32:31.38
73:03.83Eleanor Rees U15W Silson2:58.382:56.23
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.98Benji FryPBU15MAndy TuttleNewbury2:36.982:36.98
22:38.93Charlotte BarwickPBU13W Abingdon2:38.932:38.93
32:39.09Nick BarwickSBV40M Abingdon2:39.092:25.5
42:40.87Jessica ChittySBU15W Newbury2:38.12:38.1
52:41.46Jonah Hitchings U15MAlex AhmetRadley2:34.22:19.8
62:41.76Ciara Moore U17W Rugby & Northampton2:36.02:35.5
72:45.90Edward Fry U13MAndy TuttleNewbury2:39.02:39.0
82:57.38Amelia McMurtrie U13WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:47.242:17.52
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.05Matt Moore U15M Unatt  
22:34.22Lee Woodward V40M Rugby & Northampton2:26.22:26.2
32:35.21Aaron Hull U15M Hill  
42:36.98Katie Strange U15WMartin RushTeam Bath2:29.62:29.6
52:39.61James Welsh U13M Abingdon2:34.102:16.66
62:42.60Alan Roberts V50M Vale of Aylesbury2:40.82:36.26
72:43.14Georgina Woodward U13W Rugby & Northampton2:32.82:30.29
82:46.27Andrew Stewart V50M Chiltern2:35.852:30.7
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.78Ian MooreSBV40M Rugby & Northampton2:26.782:24.0
22:31.12Samantha Dredge SENWAndy TuttleNewbury2:23.352:23.35
32:35.72Kie Francis U13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.342:07.38
42:37.80Alexander ShepherdPBU15M Abingdon2:31.642:31.64
52:39.32Susie Mair U13WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:37.512:20.24
62:39.32Kitty Conroy U13W Wycombe2:37.92:35.5
72:39.39Isabelle Rayner U17WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.392:36.39
82:51.58Jack McEwan U13M Oxford City2:40.592:40.59
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.57Nick BrenchleyPBSENM Bristol & West2:20.572:20.57
22:22.00Izzy FryPBU15W Newbury2:19.22:17.3
32:23.96Ella Saunders U15W Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:20.42:19.8
42:27.53Sam Reading U17M Chichester2:24.42:20.98
52:28.67Joshua Reeves U15M Newbury2:22.52:22.5
62:29.56Daniel SwainPBU13M Birchfield H2:26.152:06.69
72:31.24Charlie Steggall U13M Winchester2:27.32:25.7
82:31.40Charlotte Reading U17W Chichester2:25.52:25.35
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.71Daniel SummersPBSENM Westbury/Bristol & West2:09.712:09.71
22:15.87Mark TyrrellPBSENM Eynsham2:15.872:15.87
32:16.18Oliver Mardenborough U15M Birchfield H2:11.812:06.78
42:16.76Ryan McGuiness U15M Northamptonshire Schs2:11.82:11.8
52:17.20Joshua LayPBU15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:14.01:52.37
62:20.63Molly Canham U13W Newton Abbot2:14.172:07.44
72:20.65Yasmin Ryder U17WKaren YewerNewbury2:16.682:16.68
82:38.41Holly Donohoe U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.72:28.6
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.22Luca Chiossone U20MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.531:54.53
22:03.09Jack McMullen U23MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.111:57.11
32:03.95Kyran WilsonSBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:01.102:00.16
42:05.55Les Newell V35M Oxford City1:58.941:58.87
52:07.14Harry RussellSBU20MKaren YewerNewbury2:07.141:51.85
62:08.15Aaron Burgess SENM Oxford City2:06.612:04.08
72:08.59Alex Jones U17MMargaret RileyBirchfield H2:04.311:56.26
82:10.84Luke Stevens SENM Birchfield H2:05.92:05.9
92:22.93Carys CoxSBU17WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:19.62:19.6