Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.03-2.0Omar Grant U23M Rohan SamuelHarrow21.3721.31
222.46-2.0Jerwayne GrantSBSENM  Harrow22.0721.93
322.52-2.0Mutara SheriffSBU23M  St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands22.121.5
422.79-2.0Justin Duru SENM Justin DuruWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.2722.23
522.98-2.0Lloyd KingSBSENM Ron RoddanThames Valley/East London U22.9822.27
623.68-2.0Nima Jam SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley23.4022.91
723.72-2.0Chaka Maillet SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.8822.53
824.14-2.0Moses Bawo SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy23.6622.29
200 SM h1 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.53-1.2Justin Duru SENM Justin DuruWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.2722.23
223.19-1.2Lloyd King SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley/East London U22.9822.27
323.66-1.2Moses BawoSBSENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy23.6622.29
423.84-1.2Nima Jam SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley23.4022.91
200 SM h2 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.28-1.8Omar Grant U23M Rohan SamuelHarrow21.3721.31
222.72-1.8Jerwayne Grant SENM  Harrow22.0721.93
322.96-1.8Mutara SheriffSBU23M  St. Mary's Richmond/Channel Islands22.121.5
423.44-1.8Chaka Maillet SENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.8822.53
528.02-1.8Julian Wagstaffe SENM  Unattached25.7225.72
200 U20M (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.22-1.1James Olasunkanmi U20M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy21.9021.75
222.52-1.1Leroy Cain U20M3Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.0220.94
322.70-1.1Emmanuel Mintah U20M2Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.3522.35
423.02-1.1Andrew Amoah U20M1Doddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet22.0322.03
523.72-1.1Joseph Dennison U20M3Darren BraithwaiteLondon Heathside23.523.5
624.30-1.1Jordan Thomas U20M1 Thames Valley23.5223.52
200 U17M (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.38-1.4Sean Crowie U17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon21.9721.6
222.84-1.4Tope Adeyeye U17M2 Enfield & Haringey22.2121.50
322.89-1.4Matthew Mbriwa U17M2 Harrow22.022.0
423.09-1.4Keano-Elliott Paris-SamuelPBU17M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.9321.74
523.63-1.4Tyrell Mills-RhulePBU17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley23.323.3
623.96-1.4Daniel John U17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy23.5222.97
725.39-1.4Nathaniel Smith U17M1 Enfield & Haringey23.6723.67
200 U17M h1 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.240.0Sean CrowiePBU17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon21.9721.6
222.700.0Matthew MbriwaPBU17M2 Harrow22.022.0
323.110.0Keano-Elliott Paris-SamuelPBU17M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.9321.74
423.920.0Darnell Plummer U17M1 London Heathside23.723.7
524.060.0Marsin SesayPBU17M1 Thames Valley24.0623.2
624.090.0AN Other         
724.890.0Amar-Mazigh Aichoun PBU17M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy24.8923.89
200 U17M h2 (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.620.6Tope Adeyeye U17M2 Enfield & Haringey22.2121.50
222.950.6Brandon McCarthySBU17M1Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22.9522.7
323.480.6Tyrell Mills-RhulePBU17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley23.323.3
423.520.6Daniel JohnPBU17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy23.5222.97
523.670.6Nathaniel SmithPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey23.6723.67
626.180.6Edgar VieiraPBU17M1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.0125.1
200 SW (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.08-2.0Susanna Banjo SENW Tony LesterNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni23.9923.99
225.17-2.0Tope NugaSBSENW  Newham & Essex Beagles24.6224.33
325.83-2.0Shereen Charles SENW Harry KingShaftesbury Barnet25.2724.7
426.75-2.0Alima Diabate SENW Juliet KavanaghHighgate26.526.25
527.03-2.0Nina AndersonSBV40W Greg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave26.0826.08
628.52-2.0Anne-Christine Scherer SENW  London Heathside27.627.6
729.45-2.0Amy Rutherford SENW Juliet KavanaghHighgate28.9028.2
833.89-2.0Lesley Richardson V45W Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties32.3631.45
200 U20W (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.36-0.7Eugenie Brown U20W3Rohan SamuelHarrow25.1725.17
225.75-0.7Eldika Edwards U20W1Stan HarryEaling Southall & Middx25.1725.17
326.74-0.7Mary Martin U20W1 Enfield & Haringey25.8525.10
427.65-0.7Marissa John U20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.5427.47
200 U17W (24 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.61-0.8Ocean Lewis U17W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.9724.87
225.94-0.8Amber BeackonSBU17W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.6225.62
325.98-0.8Salome Japal U17W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey25.7824.89
426.57-0.8Ashia OgunladePBU17W1 Harrow26.126.1
527.13-0.8Holly Lee-Evenden U17W1 Harrow26.426.4
630.43-0.8Leanza DwaahPBU17W1 London Schs26.9424.78