Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.08Nile MckenziePBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.081:57.44
22:11.22Ebou NjiePBU15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy2:10.32:10.3
32:13.79David KetoPBU15M2 London Heathside2:13.792:13.79
42:15.73Callum DoddsPBU15M1John WildmanEnfield & Haringey2:09.711:47.77
52:18.87Alfie CrewsPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:15.22:10.2
62:21.92William McArdlePBU15M2Janice BowmanTrent Park2:21.922:07.39
72:25.31Joe KillipPBU15M2David DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.312:25.31
82:34.19Zak HussainPBU15M1 London Schs2:34.192:34.19
92:37.22Oliver WeintraubPBU15M1 Thames Valley2:37.222:20.36
800 U13M (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.44Charles MathiasPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.522:24.52
22:33.77Keo Kersting-HerbertPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:33.772:07.53
32:34.61Edward McArdlePBU13M2 Trent Park2:34.612:04.42
42:39.53Arun DoddsPBU13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:32.612:07.96
800 U15W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.67Isabelle BoffeyPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:14.712:01.24
22:21.63India Weir U15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:19.302:12.22
32:24.51Beth Forster U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:21.632:21.63
42:29.54Lillian Bangula U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.72:26.7
52:31.11Cecily Turner U15W1 Highgate/Millfield Sch2:23.382:13.99
62:34.07Laura StewartSBU15W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:32.982:29.04
72:37.23Hannah Jusu-SheriffSBU15W2 Thames Valley2:37.232:34.6
82:42.80Hollie AcramanSBU15W1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1
92:44.46Isolde Goffey U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:39.22:39.2
102:47.48Cameron Thomas U15W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:41.32:26.4
112:55.75Molly ChesneyPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:55.752:55.75
800 U13W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.12Felix Waters U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:28.282:23.66
22:34.83Lucy O'Brien U13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:21.73
32:40.80Chloe LeistenSBU13W2 Hillingdon2:40.802:34.6
42:44.18Ellie GilmorePBU13W1 Highgate2:39.962:33.11
52:44.24Nickayla DaleyPBU13W2 London Schs2:44.242:44.24
62:46.84Ellen JonesSBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:46.842:40.8
72:48.63Isabel StarkSBU13W2 Hillingdon2:48.632:44.5
82:49.41Kate Kelly Head U13W1 Enfield & Haringey2:42.52:42.5
92:55.04Anisa IbrahimPBU13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:55.042:32.87
102:55.50Hannah LongPBU13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:54.442:36.03
113:09.71Sophie BrasseySBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3:09.712:37.8