Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
14 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.93Tom Holden U20M1Mark HookwaySouth London3:51.723:46.30
24:06.19Jack Wyllie U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.554:02.55
34:12.51Ben Gibbons U20M2 St. Mary's Richmond4:09.304:08.06
44:18.26Macgregor CoxPBU20M2Mick WoodsWaverley4:18.263:52.65
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.52Harry SpawforthPBU17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:05.524:05.52
24:12.99Charlie WylliePBU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:11.503:59.84
34:17.49William BardsleyPBU17M2Michael FirthSouth London4:17.494:02.41
44:24.25James LynePBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:24.254:13.11
54:24.97Matthew MurphyPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.974:24.97
64:29.21Samuel WestermanPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:29.214:29.21
74:30.79Aaron Farr U17M2David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:17.14:17.1
84:31.12Matthew TolefreePBU17M1 Woking4:24.874:24.87
94:33.81Adam Tolefree U17M1 Woking4:24.914:24.91
104:35.05Max Everitt U17M  Surrey  
114:36.02Henry McCannSBU17M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:36.024:27.63
124:46.08Alexander Thompson U17M1 South London4:34.194:34.19
134:48.37Tom LowryPBU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:48.374:48.37
144:52.74Cian Wells U17M  Surrey  
154:55.14Will Goddard U17M  Surrey  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.45Harry Boyd U15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:14.643:58.05
24:20.87Ollie PercivalPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.744:05.5
34:25.85Blake OliverPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:25.854:14.19
44:32.30Alexander Rodrigues U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:22.864:11.14
54:37.16Sam CliffPBU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:37.164:36.68
64:39.37Ryan SessegnonPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:39.374:39.37
74:39.44Owen BoydPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:39.444:39.44
84:43.03Daniel Cooke U15M2 Camberley4:30.874:14.19
94:49.09Ryan GalvinPBU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:49.094:37.46
104:52.51Andrei BelonogoffPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:52.514:52.51
115:00.70Connor Dargan U15M2 Croydon4:54.44:54.4
125:00.80Patrick ScarrPBU15M2 Reigate Priory5:00.805:00.80
135:12.85Freddie Davy U15M  Surrey  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.46Phoebe Law U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:24.914:24.91
24:41.16Stevie LawrencePBU20W1Mike FleetCroydon4:41.164:38.87
34:42.19Suzannah MonkPBU20W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:42.194:28.75
44:59.45Gabi Eglen U20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:50.284:35.50
55:09.08Tessa Billups U20W1 South London4:58.94:58.9
65:20.24Emma Headley U20W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:18.374:49.8
75:36.39Kimi Zoet U20W  Surrey  
86:13.96Holly HaileSBU20W1Mike FleetCroydon6:13.964:55.96
96:25.87Katie Rowling U20W  Surrey  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.50Niamh BrownPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.90
24:46.69Victoria RobinsonPBU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:46.694:46.69
35:04.81Charlotte Rhule U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:59.234:54.0
45:06.84Amaya JonesSBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell5:00.05:00.0
55:07.50Georgia HoldenSBU17W1 South London5:07.505:05.00
65:12.75Lucie Fletcher U17W1 Kingston & Poly5:12.295:09.7
75:15.45Charlotte Stewert U17W  Surrey  
85:19.37Morgan MorrisonPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell5:15.15:06.93
95:20.92Alice Setyabule U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:17.44:59.57
105:31.44Lucy Marquarnd U17W  Surrey  
115:32.30Eleanor KeelerSBU17W1 Surrey Schs5:32.305:11.17
125:44.48Thea CummingsPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:35.15:35.1
135:45.97Sabrina GregorySBU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.975:22.3
145:55.90Nicole Lunt U17W  Surrey  
155:57.99Francesca Reid Lloyd U17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:22.74:54.60
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.45Mollie O'SullivanPBU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:36.744:34.00
24:43.69Claudia Lance JonesPBU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:43.694:34.68
34:44.45Eugenie Cockle U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.134:28.54
44:47.87Elsa PalmerPBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:47.874:40.59
55:01.39Tabatha DaveyPBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.395:01.39
65:07.61Beatrice Allan U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley5:07.04:53.8
75:08.21Sammy Bonny U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.824:57.82
85:09.28Katriona Brown U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:48.4
95:11.62Amelia StiffPBU15W2 South London5:11.625:11.62
105:12.32Poppy WardleyPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory5:09.254:55.54
115:15.84Amy RatcliffeSBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.845:10.78
125:17.90Laura Hawrych U15W2 Horsham Blue Star5:17.15:17.1
135:19.46Lowri Morris U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley5:15.75:04.9
145:22.36Annabel HobdayPBU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:22.34:56.7
155:27.34Caitlin Williams U15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:27.225:16.8
165:27.69Olivia PartridgePBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley5:27.695:27.69
176:41.71Millie Hook U15W  Surrey