Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Coventry
8 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.5Jethro McGrawSBU17M2Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4:08.53:49.46
24:25.5Ben Goldie U17M1 Coventry4:18.34:15.19
34:27.0Ben Musgrove U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:17.74:03.9
44:29.7Fergus Allison U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:24.64:12.9
54:38.7Gregor KellingPBU17M1 Banbury4:38.74:13.73
64:40.0Edward CannellSBU17M2Shane SmithKettering4:40.04:29.0
75:12.4Mason Dade U17M1 Leicester4:32.54:32.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.7Alfie MeadePBU17M1Christopher HazellCoventry4:26.74:06.93
24:31.6Cy ToplissPBU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4:27.444:27.44
34:33.4Joe Musgrove U15M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:30.64:14.72
44:42.1Oscar Barbour U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:32.94:23.6
54:43.6Mathew BrookesPBU17M2 Kettering4:43.64:43.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Matthew Rushton U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:41.34:18.4
24:57.7Liam HughesPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath4:54.94:34.9
34:57.9Jack ReidyPBU15M2 Coventry4:55.34:47.8
44:58.4Scott RamPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:50.74:46.58
55:08.0Murray JacksonPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:08.05:08.0
65:33.3Joe BartolphSBU15M2 Kettering5:33.35:30.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.6Ethan Kent-WhittakerPBU15M1Bill BoydRugby & Northampton4:53.54:36.34
24:59.3Lewis Sheward U15M2 Coventry4:59.04:50.7
34:59.8Christian Howett U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4:53.84:11.48
45:11.1Marcus CreaghPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:11.15:11.1
55:15.3Connor Pearson U15M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:06.75:03.0
65:53.4Josh Carnell U15M  Kett  
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5George Parker U15M1 Coventry5:10.495:10.49
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Ben Hope U13M2George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:53.14:13.99
25:07.7Thomas Keenan U13M2 Coventry5:00.44:31.5
35:16.1Stanley Bull U13M1 Banbury5:14.35:14.3
45:21.8Samuel White U13M2Samuel WhiteAmber Valley & Erewash5:17.85:17.8
55:26.9Adam BaylissPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:26.94:52.9
65:27.7Louis PricePBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:27.75:27.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Isaac ThormanPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:01.74:35.38
25:26.1Lucas Bennett U13M2 Coventry5:10.14:53.15
35:31.2Ethan BarrSBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:31.24:19.57
45:36.7Kit DugganPBU13M2 Banbury5:36.75:18.7
55:40.2Sean MataPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:40.25:40.2
66:30.4Daniel HolmesPBU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath6:30.46:30.4
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.3Rowan LovePBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:32.35:26.8
25:39.9Jack Mains U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:33.95:09.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.6Bethan HinettPBU15W  Coventry4:45.94:45.17
24:59.3Emma BondPBU17W Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:52.44:52.4
35:20.1Ros Kelling V50W  Banbury5:14.44:57.1
45:39.1Steffi Luker-Edwards U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash5:24.15:09.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.7Kirsty Goddard U17W George JonesRugby & Northampton4:56.74:51.17
25:11.8Penny OliverPBU20W  Coventry5:11.85:11.8
36:15.5Hester PollockPBV40W  Banbury6:15.56:15.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Amy Walker U15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:06.64:47.2
25:18.2Holly Cherry U15W1 Coventry5:09.64:56.0
35:29.5Georgina MitchellSBU15W1Christopher HazellStratford-upon-Avon5:29.55:20.6
45:38.3Lucy Berwick U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:30.95:03.7
55:41.5Ella Stirling U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:30.85:25.1
65:49.5Anna WildPBU15W1 Banbury5:49.55:49.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Olivia WhitePBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:09.275:05.78
25:23.5Olivia KellyPBU15W2 Coventry5:11.84:45.0
35:47.4Edie HutchinsonPBU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:41.15:41.1
45:57.5Lydia Naylor U15W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash5:42.45:42.4
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.8Amelia Starling U15W1 Coventry5:33.75:05.52
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.1Imogen SheppardPBU13W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon5:25.15:00.4
25:28.7Holly Walker U13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:26.65:07.9
35:36.4Mary TakwoingiPBU13W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath5:36.45:28.7
45:38.0Megan Taylor U13W2Christopher HazellCoventry5:11.74:48.31
55:49.0Jenifer RobinsonPBU13W2Shane SmithKettering5:37.835:20.02
65:50.9Elizabeth EskenderPBU13W1Ros KellingBanbury5:50.95:46.12
75:57.7Amber Hendley U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash5:49.25:26.83
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.7Emily Reed U13W2 Coventry5:43.485:12.2
25:56.0Zoe Morling U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:41.65:38.3
35:56.1Louise GallagherPBU13W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath5:56.15:56.1
46:02.4Ellie Bryan U13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:55.55:39.7
56:08.6Blainne ConwayPBU13W1Shane SmithKettering6:08.66:08.6
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.1Amelia McMurtrie U13W1George JonesRugby & Northampton5:34.05:04.0
26:06.8Chloe Allaway U13W2 Coventry5:49.65:21.7
36:12.6Millie ToselandPBU13W1 Kettering6:04.15:43.5