Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Corby
11 May 14
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100
HJ LJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Cameron Richardson U11M11 Worcester10.710.7
212.4William GodsiffSBU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley12.412.2
312.7Dominic James U11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.112.1
413.1Sam Mannings U11M11 Halesowen12.712.7
513.5James Stretton U11M10 Tamworth12.612.5
614.2Louis Wakefield U11M11 Newcastle (Staffs)12.712.7
75 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8James VaughanPBU11M10Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath12.812.8
212.9Louis CotterellPBU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.912.9
313.2Euan Gibbs U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.612.6
413.4Ryan Bennett U11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport11.811.8
513.4Hamish GordonSBU11M10 Halesowen13.412.3
613.9Kalim Ghori U11M  New  
75 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0An Other U11M  Unk  
212.8An Other U11M  Unk  
313.3An Other U11M  Unk  
413.6An Other U11M  Unk  
514.0An Other U11M  Unk  
614.2An Other U11M  Unk  
714.6An Other U11M  Unk  
75 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Jemima Hobby U11W11 Worcester11.411.1
212.2Flora Miskin-YoungPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley12.212.2
312.5Nikki CrutchleyPBU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)12.512.5
412.5Gemma Copeland U11W  Corby  
512.7Jasmine CarterSBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.711.7
612.8Hannah TellingPBU11W10 Kidderminster & Stourport12.812.8
713.1Falan Malone-PriestPBU11W11 BRAT12.912.9
813.2Beth Winstone U11W11 Tamworth12.411.6
75 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Amy Cook U11W11Paul TaskerTamworth12.211.76
213.2Katie Parker U11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley12.112.1
313.2Julia Spence U11W11 Worcester/Millfield Sch12.311.4
414.3Emma ShufflebothamSBU11W10 Newcastle (Staffs)14.312.6
514.3Sophie GroomPBU11W10 Bromsgrove & Redditch14.314.3
614.9Madeleine Mayes U11W10Bill BoydCorby12.2011.6
717.1An Unknown U11W  K&S  
75 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1An Other U11W  Unk  
212.7An Other U11W  Unk  
313.1An Other U11W  Unk  
413.4An Other U11W  Unk  
513.7An Other U11W  Unk  
614.0An Other U11W  Unk  
714.2An Other U11W  Unk  
814.7An Other U11W  Unk  
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Oliver Biddle U17M2Mike BennettWorcester11.610.96
212.5Malcolm Herbert U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.412.4
312.6Luke James U17M1Gordon DensleyTamworth11.811.6
412.7Jack Ilko U17M1 Corby12.112.1
512.8Gregory Forrester U17M1Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport11.911.8
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Harry Merriman U17M1 Corby11.8211.8
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5James Andrews U15M1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen11.5911.2
213.2Thomas TaylorPBU15M1 Worcester13.213.2
313.6Benedict GodsiffSBU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley13.613.1
414.2Issac HillSBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch14.211.9
514.9Lewis Johnson U15M1 Tamworth14.514.2
615.2Adam FradleyPBU15M1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)15.215.2
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ryan Shippy U15M2 Halesowen12.211.47
214.5Jacob Droogmans U15M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)14.212.8
314.5Thomas Taylor U15M1 Worcester13.213.2
414.8Oliver BytomSBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch14.814.5
514.9Jacob FarleyPBU15M1 Tamworth14.914.9
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Jacob Fairhurst U13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley13.111.41
215.3Lewis Ilko U13M2 Corby14.114.0
315.4Ben White U13M2 Halesowen14.114.1
415.6Matthew Griffin U13M1Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch14.6611.4
515.8Jack TurnockPBU13M  Newbury15.815.8
616.0Joel BickleySBU13M1 Tamworth16.015.2
716.3Jack LambertSBU13M2Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport16.312.9
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Evan Blackman U13M2 Corby13.111.2
215.2Lucca Watson-Quilter U13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.714.23
315.7Theo Sims-WoodhousePBU13M1 Halesowen15.715.7
416.2Joshua KeyteSBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch16.213.6
516.5Tyler BacoochiPBU13M2 Newbury16.516.5
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Heidi Jarosinski SENW  Kidderminster & Stourport12.612.6
213.5Chloe Lindop U17W Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)12.812.6
313.5Siobhan Glover U20W Andy PoppletonWorcester12.812.8
413.8Alice Mellor U15W Gordon DensleyTamworth12.812.70
514.2Sophia MartinSBU17W  Corby14.212.9
615.8Emma CharlesSBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley15.814.85
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Alex BeardmoreSBU17W Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.512.5
214.4Emma PetersSBU17W Bill BoydCorby14.214.0
315.0Eleanor Johnson U17W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport14.113.78
415.7Gabby TrotmanSBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)15.715.3
520.1Kelly ParkerPBSENW Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley20.120.1
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Josie Oliarnyk U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.3111.86
214.6Ella Grainger U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley13.312.98
314.6Megan Foley U15W2 Corby13.213.2
414.7Abigail Gill U15W1Andy PoppletonWorcester13.613.6
515.1Holly Crump U15W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport14.414.4
615.4Tiffany Whelan U15W1 Tamworth14.413.6
715.9Isabelle TurnockPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)15.915.9
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Molly Jenks U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.512.36
214.9Hannah Kenwright U15W2Andy PoppletonWorcester13.713.07
315.2Megan Luxford U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley13.9813.55
415.8Alice Merriman U15W1Alan WymantCorby14.513.6
516.8Olivia WoolleySBU15W1 Tamworth16.815.6
617.5Neive Woolley U15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)16.215.8
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Lauren Whensley U13W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen14.0514.05
214.6Katie Harris U13W2 Worcester14.1613.3
314.8Ellie HayoPBU13W1 Corby14.214.2
415.5Vienna Shelley U13W2David PritchardNewcastle (Staffs)15.013.3
515.5Emily Crump U13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport14.614.6
615.7Lois DelaneyPBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch15.715.7
716.1Amy KellySBU13W1 Tamworth16.113.8
817.4Mollie Crowson U13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley16.1316.13
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Safia Paraiso U13W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen14.113.4
215.8Ellie Harrison U13W2Andy PoppletonWorcester14.0413.52
315.9Scarlett Pagett-Wright U13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.7314.73
416.0Niamh Kilgallen U11W-1 Tamworth15.513.7
516.0Isabella Boughley U13W  New  
616.9Lois Delaney U13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch15.715.7
718.2Sofia CupperPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport18.218.2
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.5Harry MerrimanPBU17M1 Corby24.323.92
224.6Oliver Biddle U17M2Mike BennettWorcester23.421.78
324.9Malcolm Herbert U17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch24.724.7
425.4Gregory Forrester U17M1Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport23.923.9
526.4Luke James U17M1Gordon DensleyTamworth24.123.8
626.4Corrie PoveyPBU17M2Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)26.224.09
729.3Ashley Parker U17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley28.828.8
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Tom Ainsworth U17M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth22.922.54
225.8Isaac AkersSBU17M1Bill BoydCorby25.825.2
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.2James Andrews U15M1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen23.4422.74
225.8Joshua Pearson U15M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch24.222.9
326.6Timothy ColemanPBU15M2 Worcester25.325.3
429.7Joshua Haines U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport28.328.3
530.2Daniel JamesPBU15M2 Tamworth30.224.10
631.1Adam FradleyPBU15M1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)31.128.2
731.6Benedict GodsiffSBU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley31.627.2
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Ryan ShippyPBU15M2 Halesowen24.823.42
228.2Issac HillSBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch28.224.0
330.6Louis HawkinsPBU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)30.630.6
431.2Thomas Taylor U15M1 Worcester30.928.8
532.9Jacob FarleyPBU15M1 Tamworth32.932.9
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Roman Watson-QuilterPBU13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.629.6
229.7Jake Lowe U13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport29.429.4
330.0Oliver BarnardPBU13M2 Tamworth29.229.2
432.3Ben White U13M2 Halesowen28.425.9
533.6Lewis Ilko U13M2 Corby29.529.5
634.0Sam DaveyPBU13M1 Worcester32.928.7
734.5Luke WarrenPBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch34.534.5
835.6Jacob Holdcroft U13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)35.331.9
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.6Joel CamaraSBU13M2 Corby29.629.4
232.4Roman Watson-Quilter U13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.629.6
333.9Ethan Woodhall U13M1 Tamworth31.331.3
434.5Joshua Keyte U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch31.630.0
534.7Christopher TellingSBU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport31.730.2
636.2Joseph JohnsonPBU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)36.236.2
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Chelsea LucasPBU17W  Corby26.726.7
227.2Siobhan Glover U20W Andy PoppletonWorcester26.9026.2
327.7Jessica ColemanSBU17W  Tamworth27.727.6
429.2Olivia PortasPBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)29.229.2
529.6Kate Murdoch V40W Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport28.728.7
633.2Emma Charles U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley32.930.8
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Chelsea Lucas U17W  Corby26.726.7
230.2Sophie Goodfellow U17W  Newcastle (Staffs)28.328.3
330.3Charlotte Lickman U17W  Worcester29.829.1
432.0Jess Murdoch U17W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport31.230.7
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Molly Jenks U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen25.6725.50
229.5Ella Grainger U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.427.1
329.9Holly Crump U15W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport29.4129.41
430.7Hannah Kenwright U15W2Andy PoppletonWorcester28.326.8
531.1Tiffany Whelan U15W1 Tamworth30.7928.88
631.4Alice Merriman U15W1Alan WymantCorby30.427.8
734.0Beth Roberts U15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)33.929.4
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Millie ClarkePBU15W2 Halesowen29.329.3
230.3Megan Foley U15W2 Corby27.127.1
330.3Emily Findlater U15W1Matthew HargreavesTamworth28.727.8
431.2Megan Luxford U15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley29.8227.6
534.3Jenna JonesPBU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)33.832.7
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Lucy Wheeler U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth28.726.10
230.1Flora SkinnerPBU13W2Joanne FrostBromsgrove & Redditch29.929.9
330.6Eleanor Duncan U13W2 Worcester29.426.3
430.7Shanan Basra U13W2 Halesowen29.0727.2
532.1Lauren McMullenPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby31.726.76
632.4Libby EvansPBU13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport32.432.4
732.5Vienna Shelley U13W2David PritchardNewcastle (Staffs)31.828.55
833.0Jenni Sheppard U13W  Wreake  
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Beth LloydPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch28.0927.75
232.5Katie WrightPBU13W1 Halesowen32.532.5
332.5Hollie Gamble U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley32.232.2
433.1Hannah EvansSBU13W1Paul TaskerTamworth33.130.36
533.3Ellie Hayo U13W1 Corby30.530.5
633.9Emma LickmanPBU13W2 Worcester32.929.8
736.0Elizabeth BridgewaterPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)36.033.7
 
300 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.6Bryony GunnSBU17W Peter StewartKidderminster & Stourport44.344.3
245.9Charlotte Dale U20W Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)44.743.5
347.4Chloe Fitzpatrick U17W  Halesowen47.147.1
448.6Charlotte Lickman U17W  Worcester47.347.3
548.8Chloe WilliamsSBU20W Gordon DensleyTamworth48.846.1
649.7Angharad Conant U17W Bill BoydCorby46.545.8
768.9Kelly Parker SENW Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley63.163.1
300 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.9Emily WeaverSBU17W Andy PoppletonWorcester46.545.24
248.7Chloe Fitzpatrick U17W  Halesowen47.147.1
349.3Rebecca TwardochlebPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)46.246.2
452.0Eleanor Johnson U17W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport48.848.8
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.9Katrina Simpson U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen42.541.6
247.6Megan NicodPBU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch46.746.7
347.8Rachel WestSBU15W1 Tamworth47.845.6
448.9Hannah Johnson U15W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport47.447.4
549.5Amy SavillePBU15W2Bill BoydCorby49.547.2
651.7Isabelle TurnockPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)51.751.7
753.1Michaela Knight U15W2Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley50.8948.4
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.5Selina Scott U15W1Bill BoydCorby48.344.9
249.1Kimberley Thomas U15W1 Halesowen47.944.9
351.2Jess Surridge U15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport48.048.0
454.1Alexandra Oakley U15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)51.748.8
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.4Tom Ainsworth U17M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth49.648.85
255.4Matthew Hill U17M1Andy PoppletonWorcester51.550.6
357.3Harry Merriman U17M1 Corby54.353.15
458.6Archie RobertsPBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport57.753.0
558.9Corrie PoveyPBU17M2Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)58.254.1
663.3Ashley ParkerPBU17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley63.363.3
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.6Joshua FoxPBU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)59.459.4
262.8Tom Bentley U17M2 Worcester58.158.1
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.6Eddie Roberts U15M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport60.354.1
263.2Joshua Bentley U15M1Roger TurnerWorcester59.754.8
365.1Jacob Droogmans U15M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)63.755.4
465.7William MossPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch65.765.7
566.6Tom PartridgePBU15M1 Halesowen66.666.6
672.4Chris Nealon U15M1Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley72.358.9
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.0Morgan Fox U15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)60.460.4
266.5Thomas PalmerPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport64.360.7
368.6George PalmerSBU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley68.662.4
469.3Alexander Johnson U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch65.261.4
570.9Tom Partridge U15M1 Halesowen66.666.6
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.5James VaughanPBU11M10Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath1:49.41:49.4
21:59.9Sam Mannings U11M11 Halesowen1:55.291:55.29
32:07.8Euan Gibbs U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:03.72:03.7
42:09.2Louis Cotterell U11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:53.31:53.3
52:09.8Louis WakefieldPBU11M11 Newcastle (Staffs)2:05.22:05.2
62:11.4James StrettonPBU11M10 Tamworth2:08.91:59.2
72:17.2Ryan BennettPBU11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:17.22:17.2
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.7Joshua BondPBU11M  Wreake Runners2:10.72:10.7
22:12.1Andrew Jeavons U11M10 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:05.71:55.5
32:14.7Dominic JamesPBU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:14.72:14.7
42:19.1Nils AshkovPBU11M  Newbury2:19.12:19.1
52:21.8Hamish Gordon U11M10 Halesowen2:15.52:13.1
62:23.1Ryan Bennett U11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:17.22:17.2
600 U11M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1An Other U11M  Unk  
22:18.1An Other U11M  Unk  
32:18.1An Other U11M  Unk  
42:25.3An Other U11M  Unk  
52:41.0An Other U11M  Unk  
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Abigail HamerPBU11W10 Tamworth1:58.61:58.6
22:00.4Flora Miskin-YoungPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:53.11:53.1
32:08.7Hannah TellingPBU11W10 Kidderminster & Stourport2:08.72:08.7
42:10.3Sophie GroomPBU11W10 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:10.32:10.3
52:13.7Jemima HobbyPBU11W11 Worcester2:12.22:12.2
62:14.2Falan Malone-Priest U11W11 BRAT2:07.22:07.2
72:17.4Abigail Mchugh U11W11Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:05.72:05.7
82:34.6Jay-Leigh McAllister U11W11Bill BoydCorby2:27.52:03.5
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3Katie ParkerPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:57.91:57.9
Page: 1 2 3