Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Corby
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Isaac AkersPBU17M1Bill BoydCorby2:01.21:57.9
22:12.7Archie Roberts U17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:04.92:00.74
32:15.0Conor Smith U17M1Luke GunnBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.01:57.70
42:18.6Joshua Fox U17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:12.22:12.2
52:18.9Tom BentleyPBU17M2 Worcester2:13.82:10.1
62:19.3Finn Miskin-YoungPBU17M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:08.032:01.86
72:25.8Ben Williets U17M1 Halesowen2:17.62:14.14
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Ben O'ConnorPBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:20.32:11.3
22:32.0Ben DeweyPBU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:32.02:32.0
32:33.6Joshua WalkerPBU17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.62:33.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3William Moss U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:28.12:28.1
22:29.4Tom Bailey U15M1 Halesowen2:20.02:07.63
32:29.7Eddie Roberts U15M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport2:19.52:06.0
42:37.2Joshua Bentley U15M1Roger TurnerWorcester2:25.52:25.5
52:41.3George PalmerSBU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:41.32:21.5
62:47.8Adam FradleySBU15M1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:47.82:24.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Thomas Palmer U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.02:20.4
22:34.7Alexander Johnson U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:22.12:15.2
32:37.6Tom Partridge U15M1 Halesowen2:31.62:30.1
42:51.7Louis HawkinsPBU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:51.72:51.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Jake Lowe U13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.32:25.2
22:33.2Harrison MayneSBU13M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:33.22:16.3
32:36.4Lucca Watson-Quilter U13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:27.642:15.20
42:41.0James McIntyre U13M2Bill BoydCorby2:32.22:30.0
52:42.9Theo Sims-WoodhousePBU13M1 Halesowen2:38.92:35.7
62:50.9Sam DaveyPBU13M1 Worcester2:50.91:59.2
72:57.3Ethan WoodhallPBU13M1 Tamworth2:53.92:53.9
83:10.0Jacob HoldcroftPBU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:10.03:10.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Luca MayesPBU13M1Bill BoydCorby2:33.82:02.3
22:40.3Roman Watson-Quilter U13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.052:00.89
33:06.9Harrison Mayne U13M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:33.22:16.3
43:18.1Joseph Johnson U13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:01.53:01.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Angharad Conant U17W Bill BoydCorby2:29.92:27.7
22:36.8Chloe Chapman U17W  Halesowen2:24.72:24.7
32:38.0Charlotte Barnard U15W Gordon DensleyTamworth2:29.92:29.9
42:41.0Maddie FreemanPBU15W  Wreake Runners2:41.02:41.0
52:44.7Lucy MatthewsSBU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:44.72:41.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Gabby Trotman U17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:35.42:34.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Abigail Saker U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:22.802:22.80
22:35.6Megan Nicod U15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:27.72:27.2
32:40.1Jess HazellPBU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.342:21.69
42:42.0Amy Saville U15W2Bill BoydCorby2:33.32:29.8
52:52.2Holly Whitcomb U15W1 Worcester2:37.12:37.1
62:53.3Alexandra OakleyPBU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:46.22:27.73
73:07.1Olivia WoolleySBU15W1 Tamworth3:07.12:59.0
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.9Selina Scott U15W1Bill BoydCorby2:29.12:15.05
22:46.6Kharis Flower U15W2 Halesowen2:42.02:42.0
32:57.9Courtney Jay Bridgwood U15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:51.52:51.5
43:00.7Amy Tongue U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:54.52:42.7
53:10.6Michaela Knight U15W2Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley2:59.552:54.19
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Beth Lloyd U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:30.12:30.1
22:43.6Hollie GamblePBU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:35.582:23.62
32:47.6Erin BushPBU13W2 Tamworth2:46.12:36.7
42:47.6Kodi Davey U13W1 Halesowen2:32.42:32.4
52:51.7Lauren McMullenSBU13W2Bill BoydCorby2:46.62:46.6
6TBCEmma Lickman U13W2 Worcester3:14.63:06.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Emily MacTaggartPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:35.52:35.5
22:46.6Sian LewisPBU13W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:34.72:23.43
32:55.2Laura Dew U13W2Bill BoydCorby2:44.62:44.6
42:59.4Megan ParkerPBU13W2 Halesowen2:57.12:42.2
53:01.9Lois DelaneyPBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch3:01.93:01.9