Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Worcester
8 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.5Conor SmithPBU17M1Luke GunnBromsgrove & Redditch4:29.53:55.52
24:37.6Ben Clarke U17M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester4:30.694:20.40
34:39.6Alex PercyPBU20M3 Wreake Runners4:39.24:24.16
44:49.5Jonathan West U17M1Simon KingTamworth4:36.24:36.2
54:57.0Alex Sparkes U17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport4:56.14:56.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.7Ben O'ConnorPBU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:37.64:28.8
24:46.5Finn Miskin-YoungPBU17M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.834:13.3
35:02.6Harry Higginson U17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport4:58.74:43.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Jake CavensPBU15M1David WalkerWorcester4:30.84:09.83
24:52.4Gareth RichardsonPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:28.84:16.0
34:58.4Charlie McGlinchey U15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:49.454:09.87
45:10.4Jacob Droogmans U15M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:42.64:05.14
55:25.2Isaac ElliottPBU15M1 Halesowen5:19.95:19.9
65:45.5Andrew Woods U15M1 Tamworth5:24.24:44.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.2Sam Harris U15M2 Worcester4:51.74:51.7
25:11.5Morgan FoxPBU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:11.55:11.5
36:10.3Dominic Price U15M1 Halesowen5:41.25:01.0
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2George Beardmore U15M1David WalkerWorcester5:06.83:53.47
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.6Morgan Enoux U13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:47.494:43.70
25:16.7Archie Parkinson U13M1Bill BoydCorby4:56.23:50.92
35:22.8Hayden Phillips U13M1 Worcester5:12.34:42.80
45:25.9Kodie MurphyPBU13M1 Halesowen5:25.95:25.9
55:33.8Christopher TellingPBU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport5:25.84:32.4
65:43.7Jack TurnockPBU13M  Newbury5:43.75:43.7
75:53.3David Peaty U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:33.25:33.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.9James McIntyre U13M2Bill BoydCorby5:21.65:20.9
25:40.3Rory ElliottPBU13M1 Halesowen5:33.05:33.0
35:47.2Joshua WilliamsSBU13M2 Worcester5:47.24:50.07
45:52.0Sam Cattell U13M  Wreake Runners5:47.25:47.2
55:56.3Tyler BacoochiPBU13M2 Newbury5:56.35:56.3
65:57.4Trenten Roberts U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:48.34:46.3
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.9Harrison MayneSBU13M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch5:45.94:10.19
25:57.1Sam DaveySBU13M1Oliver DaveyWorcester5:57.13:57.03
36:39.7AN Other U13M  Hales  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Bryony Gunn U17W Peter StewartKidderminster & Stourport4:40.94:23.97
25:03.7Rebecca TwardochlebPBU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:03.74:36.01
35:08.5Sophie Tothill U17W David WalkerWorcester5:04.34:44.36
45:35.4Chloe Fitzpatrick U17W  Halesowen5:33.85:33.8
55:42.3Maddie Freeman U15W  Wreake Runners5:30.15:16.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:39.3Amy WhitehurstPBSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)6:35.16:29.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Amy Mijovic-CouldwellPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:06.64:49.99
25:11.5Fern Harrison U13W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:55.754:47.20
35:12.8Ellie-May HathawayPBU15W2Bill BoydCorby5:12.85:09.8
45:15.8Charlotte BushPBU15W1 Tamworth5:10.25:03.6
55:16.9Isabelle TurnockPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:16.95:16.9
65:25.8Katrina Simpson U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen4:58.94:44.6
75:48.3Ellen WikeleyPBU15W1 Malvern5:48.35:48.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.6Ellen BowenPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:08.44:57.1
25:40.9Sophie Falshaw U15W2 Halesowen5:19.95:12.0
35:42.9Charlotte CornbillPBU15W2 Tamworth5:40.75:40.7
47:13.8Neive WoolleyPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)7:13.87:13.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.1Eve Clawley U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth5:15.94:54.2
25:21.4Hollie GamblePBU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:12.04:58.20
35:27.7Orla WalkerPBU13W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:25.95:13.94
45:44.8Anna NicodPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:44.85:02.58
56:04.7Sofia CupperPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport6:01.76:01.7
66:12.6Elise Blake U13W2 Worcester5:55.65:53.7
76:28.9Misha Twardochleb U13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)6:06.55:16.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.6Maya Stokes U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:24.895:02.1
27:58.1Sophie Thirwell U13W2 Newbury7:48.37:48.3