Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Worcester
8 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Sam ManningsPBU11M11Dean MillerHalesowen1:55.291:55.29
21:58.4Louis CotterellPBU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:53.31:53.3
31:59.5Riley Carpenter U11M11 Worcester1:56.71:56.7
42:03.7Euan GibbsPBU11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:03.72:03.7
52:08.9James StrettonPBU11M10 Tamworth2:08.91:59.2
62:10.6Louis Wakefield U11M11Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:05.22:05.2
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7Max Price U11M11Keith HoltHalesowen1:53.31:53.3
22:06.7Jake SwannPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:06.72:06.7
32:13.9Jacob KhanPBU11M11 Worcester2:13.92:13.9
42:17.9Jayden DanielsPBU11M  Newcastle (Staffs)2:17.92:17.9
52:25.8Rohan StokesSBU11M8 Wreake Runners2:25.82:07.36
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4George GloverPBU11M11 Worcester2:00.42:00.4
22:06.4AN Other U11M  K&S  
32:11.6Cameron RichardsonPBU11M11 Worcester2:11.62:11.6
42:12.9Tom SandersPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:12.92:12.9
52:15.1Rio Cox U11M9 Halesowen2:07.82:03.0
62:15.5Hamish GordonPBU11M10 Halesowen2:15.52:13.1
72:17.9Matthew Houghton U11M  Newbury2:15.72:15.7
82:34.3Nathan Holdcroft 456 U11M  New  
600 U11M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Joseph BirdPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:34.92:34.9
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.9Flora Miskin-YoungPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:53.11:53.1
22:08.8Abigail Hamer U11W10 Tamworth1:58.61:58.6
32:11.0Aimee CochranePBU11W11 Worcester2:11.02:11.0
42:11.1Falan Malone-PriestSBU11W11 BRAT2:07.22:07.2
52:12.3Lauren Griffiths U11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)2:08.32:08.0
62:13.2Madeleine Mayes U11W10Bill BoydCorby2:10.111:45.8
72:18.7Henna KhaliqPBU13W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:18.72:18.7
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Katie ParkerPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:57.91:57.9
22:07.0Amy CookPBU11W11Paul TaskerTamworth2:07.02:07.0
32:08.8Abigail MchughPBU11W11Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:05.72:05.7
42:18.2Milly Allen U11W11 Halesowen2:06.22:06.2
52:20.3Jemima Hobby U11W11 Worcester2:12.22:12.2
62:48.4AN Other U11W  B&R  
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:15.3Isobel OrencasSBU11W9 Wreake Runners2:15.32:06.13
32:15.6Julia Spence U11W11 Worcester/Millfield Sch2:14.52:14.5
42:17.0Katie-May SheppardPBU11W10 Halesowen2:17.02:17.0
52:18.7Lottie Bentley U11W9Mike BennettWorcester2:07.82:07.8
62:25.7Jessica NesbittPBU11W11 Tamworth2:25.72:25.7
72:48.6AN Other U11W  K&S