Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Kidderminster
5 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.4James VaughanPBU11M10Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath1:49.41:49.4
21:53.3Max PricePBU11M11Keith HoltHalesowen1:53.31:53.3
31:53.3Louis CotterellPBU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch1:53.31:53.3
41:59.3Alexander CookPBU11M10Tracey DunnKidderminster & Stourport1:59.31:59.3
52:05.2Louis WakefieldPBU11M11Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:05.22:05.2
62:07.5Samuel MitchellPBU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:07.52:07.5
72:10.7James Stretton U11M10 Tamworth2:08.91:59.2
600 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.7Riley CarpenterPBU11M11 Worcester1:56.71:56.7
21:58.7Joss CamdenPBU11M11 Halesowen1:58.71:58.7
32:03.2Roddy McGlincheyPBU11M  Wreake Runners2:03.22:03.2
42:05.0James PickupPBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:05.02:05.0
52:15.7Matthew HoughtonPBU11M  Newbury2:15.72:15.7
600 U11M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6George Glover U11M11 Worcester2:00.42:00.4
22:02.0William BrownPBU11M10 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:02.02:02.0
32:05.7Andrew JeavonsPBU11M10 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:05.71:55.5
42:07.8Rio CoxPBU11M9 Halesowen2:07.82:03.0
52:18.0Hamish Gordon U11M10 Halesowen2:15.52:13.1
62:20.3AN Other U11M  New  
72:24.7AN Other U11M  New  
600 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.1Flora Miskin-YoungPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:53.11:53.1
22:03.1Libby Hawkswell U11W11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:02.31:47.0
32:05.0Matilda Somerville-CottonSBU11W11Bill BoydCorby/Northamptonshire Schs2:05.01:50.3
42:05.7Abigail MchughPBU11W11Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:05.72:05.7
52:07.2Falan Malone-PriestPBU11W11 BRAT2:07.22:07.2
62:10.0Amy Cook U11W11Paul TaskerTamworth2:07.02:07.0
72:15.1Julia Spence U11W11 Worcester/Millfield Sch2:14.52:14.5
82:21.5Ava FreerPBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:21.52:21.5
600 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.9Katie ParkerPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:57.91:57.9
21:58.6Abigail HamerPBU11W10 Tamworth1:58.61:58.6
32:06.2Milly AllenPBU11W11 Halesowen2:06.22:06.2
42:07.2AN Other U11W  B&R  
52:08.3Lauren GriffithsSBU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs)2:08.32:08.0
62:12.2Jemima HobbyPBU11W11 Worcester2:12.22:12.2
72:35.9Hannah Telling U11W10 Kidderminster & Stourport2:08.72:08.7
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Lilly McGlincheyPBU11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:01.092:01.09
22:08.1Eliza WeselbySBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:08.12:03.42
32:08.2Ryley Malone-PriestSBU11W9 Halesowen2:08.22:05.4
42:14.6Beth WinstonePBU11W11 Tamworth2:14.62:14.6
52:15.2Ellie GauntlettPBU11W10 Tamworth2:15.22:13.82
62:22.6Katie-May Sheppard U11W11 Halesowen2:17.02:17.0
72:35.7AN Other U11W  New