Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Kidderminster
5 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4Finn Miskin-YoungPBU17M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:08.032:01.86
22:13.8Tom BentleyPBU17M2 Worcester2:13.82:13.8
32:18.3Jack BensteadPBU17M1Bill BoydCorby2:18.31:57.44
42:20.9Aidan BillPBU15M-1 Halesowen2:20.92:06.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Alex PercyPBU20M3 Wreake Runners2:13.92:11.5
22:17.0David Blakeston U17M2Bill BoydCorby2:10.02:10.0
32:29.4Jamie WestwoodPBU17M1 Worcester2:29.42:29.4
42:30.8Thomas ParkerSBU17M1 Halesowen2:30.72:21.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Oliver Morgan U15M2David WalkerWorcester2:05.72:05.7
22:18.9Sam ChancePBU15M1 Halesowen2:18.92:18.9
32:19.5Eddie RobertsPBU15M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport2:19.52:06.0
42:20.5Adam McCronePBU15M1Bill BoydCorby2:20.52:14.8
52:22.2Oliver Morgan U15M2David WalkerWorcester2:05.72:05.7
62:22.6Alexander JohnsonPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:22.12:15.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Thomas PalmerPBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.02:20.4
22:24.8William Parry U15M2 Worcester2:24.42:15.6
32:32.1Luke BerrymanSBU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:32.12:13.8
62:38.6Jordan HargreavesPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:38.62:38.6
42:40.5Tom Partridge U15M1 Halesowen2:31.62:30.1
52:43.6Oscar Armitage U15M1 Corby2:36.02:36.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Jake Lowe U13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.32:25.2
22:30.4Morgan Potter U13M2Bill BoydCorby2:27.82:05.03
32:31.9Sam Morgan U13M1 Worcester2:31.62:26.0
42:35.6Lucca Watson-Quilter U13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:27.642:15.20
52:38.0Ethan VinePBU13M2 Halesowen2:34.32:34.3
62:52.1Joesph Perkins U13M1 Tamworth2:41.72:41.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2James McIntyrePBU13M2Bill BoydCorby2:32.22:30.0
22:36.2Roman Watson-Quilter U13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.052:00.89
32:38.9Theo Sims-WoodhousePBU13M1 Halesowen2:38.92:35.7
42:51.5Tom Newland U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:46.02:33.1
52:52.7Sam Davey U13M1 Worcester2:50.92:06.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Josh Noon U13M1David WalkerWorcester2:42.62:23.5
22:49.8Luke WarrenPBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:49.82:49.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Chloe Chapman U17W  Halesowen2:24.72:24.7
22:35.5Sophie Goodfellow U17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:31.682:31.68
32:42.5Isabel James U17W Robert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:27.12:17.36
42:44.7Maddie Freeman U15W  Wreake Runners2:41.02:41.0
52:52.0Melanie HepkePBV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany2:52.02:45.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Rebecca Carter U17W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:30.582:27.0
22:46.2Lucy Matthews U17W  Newcastle (Staffs)2:44.72:41.4
33:14.8Michaela Knight U15W Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley2:59.552:54.19
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.7Katrina Simpson U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:16.792:10.01
22:30.4Jess Hazell U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.342:21.69
32:39.4Alice Battey U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:36.12:24.1
42:46.2Alexandra OakleyPBU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)2:46.22:27.73
52:48.3Selina Scott U15W1Bill BoydCorby2:29.12:15.05
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Abigail Saker U15W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:22.802:22.80
22:29.8Fern HarrisonPBU13W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:28.552:23.56
32:51.5Courtney Jay BridgwoodPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:51.52:51.5
42:58.4Amy Tongue U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:54.52:42.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Beth LloydPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:30.12:30.1
22:32.0Deanna ClarkePBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:32.02:26.2
32:32.4Kodi DaveyPBU13W1 Halesowen2:32.42:32.4
42:43.6Maya Stokes U13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:42.32:29.03
52:46.1Erin BushPBU13W2 Tamworth2:46.12:36.7
62:52.3Elise Blake U13W2 Worcester2:50.12:45.7
73:07.4Lauren McMullen U13W2Bill BoydCorby2:46.62:46.6
83:36.4Tala MastersonPBU13W2 Newbury3:36.43:36.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Emily MacTaggartPBU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:35.52:35.5
22:44.6Laura DewPBU13W2Bill BoydCorby2:44.62:44.6
32:57.1Megan ParkerPBU13W2 Halesowen2:57.12:42.2
43:05.0Olivia Dean U13W2 Worcester2:57.32:57.3
53:06.8Katie Mellors U13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:58.62:58.6
63:07.0Sophie Perry U13W1 Tamworth3:05.32:39.5