Lincolnshire League External Results
Lincoln
6 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0David AllworthySBV35M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters2:01.541:59.5
22:04.5Jose FerreiraPBSENM Mark BaddeleyBoston/Portugal2:04.52:04.5
32:04.8Dan HoggPBSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:04.82:04.8
42:28.3Samuel BainbridgeSBU23M  Grantham AC2:28.32:27.8
52:32.7Aidan McClure U23M  Boston2:22.22:12.4
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Joe WilkinsonPBU20M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:59.11:55.12
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Daniel Skinner U17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:02.532:02.53
22:11.7Michael CawoodSBU17M2 Nene Valley2:06.12:04.3
32:16.1William Baker U17M1 Nene Valley2:07.292:07.29
42:20.3Leigh Robertson U17M1Kate BamfieldWest Norfolk2:16.12:16.1
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Thomas EvansPBU15M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:08.72:02.42
22:13.1Oliver Jakes U15M2 Grantham AC2:08.572:08.57
32:18.0Lewis DaveyPBU15M1 Grantham AC2:18.01:57.7
42:21.0Jack RushbyPBU15M1 Boston2:18.42:18.4
52:27.2Bradley Allan U15M2 Nene Valley2:23.22:00.0
62:29.7Harry Cooke U15M2David HarmesScunthorpe2:14.92:12.8
72:54.2Callum ScanePBU15M1 Bourne2:54.22:54.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Jevon George-Jones U13M2 Louth2:25.82:25.8
22:29.7Ethan EllisonPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:29.12:19.6
32:46.1Caleb StephensonPBU13M1Gordon ReidLouth2:39.72:04.0
42:49.1William Wright U13M2 Nene Valley2:45.42:37.9
52:56.1Matthew MillingtonPBU13M1 Boston2:49.82:49.8
63:07.8Daniel LawranceSBU13M2 Bourne3:07.82:21.2
800 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Jason StaintonPBV40M3 Louth2:19.02:17.7
22:39.8Darren RushbySBV40M5 Boston2:39.82:26.7
32:44.7George ShuttleworthSBV50M15 Lincoln Wellington2:44.72:44.1
42:49.8Jimmy KellySBV45M8 Worksop2:49.82:44.7
53:26.2Bill LordSBV40M4 Grantham AC3:26.23:09.1
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Sophie DarlingSBSENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:36.42:35.5
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Abbie DonnellySBU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington2:17.82:15.7
22:19.2Rebekah WardPBU20W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington2:19.22:19.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Laura Wilkinson U17W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington2:22.32:22.3
22:35.4Rhiannon Troop U17W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:33.12:33.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Megan Ellison U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:19.32:12.21
22:32.2Amber Owens U15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:24.92:22.9
32:48.4Paula Naylor U15W1 Nene Valley2:38.92:34.9
42:49.2Abi SmallSBU15W1 Lincoln Wellington2:49.22:40.7
53:04.4Gemma Barnsdale U15W1 Lincoln Wellington3:03.52:54.2
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Amy HuntPBU13W2Ian RichardsGrantham AC2:36.42:36.4
22:37.8Helen Braybrook U13W1 Grantham AC2:35.92:22.53
32:38.9Olivia Spencer-KnottPBU13W2 Lincoln Wellington2:37.32:37.3
42:46.4Hannah Reid U13W1Gordon ReidLouth2:37.72:28.1
52:49.7Hazel WilliamsPBU13W1 Lincoln Wellington2:49.72:21.15
62:56.8Emily Barratt U13W2 Grimsby2:53.72:38.7
73:03.9Zoe Cawood U13W2 Nene Valley2:53.972:53.97
800 W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Anna HoganPBV45W8 Unattached2:46.92:46.9
23:11.6Carol Lonsdale V40W1 Worksop3:09.92:56.3