North East Pentathlon Championships (inc 5000m/10000m Championships) External Results
Jarrow
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.77Oliver Whellans U20M1Margaret SmithChester-le-Street1.801.80
P1.40James TurnbullSBU20M2 Gateshead1.401.55
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.65Jason Nicholson U17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead1.721.75
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60Joe HalpinPBU15M1Janice KaufmanGateshead1.701.86
P1.40Samuel Bradley U15M1Sam StanislausGateshead1.551.61
P1.40Elliot BirssSBU15M2 Gateshead1.401.45
P1.40Oliver HerringPBU15M1Sam StanislausGateshead1.401.81
P1.40Tom CraigPBU15M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.401.40
P1.35Adam Cowperthwaite U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.401.65
P1.30Samborne BushPBU15M1 Tynedale1.301.30
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.25Daniel BrazukasPBU13M2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.251.65
P1.15Elliott BeeversPBU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.151.16
P1.15Chris Milburn U13M2Peter WilemanDurham1.201.50
P1.10Max McKeownSBU13M2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.101.31
P1.10Oliver TelferPBU13M1Sue SkirrowAlnwick1.201.60
P1.00Daniel McLaughlinPBU13M2 Durham1.001.00
P1.00Lucas PentlandSBU13M1 New Marske1.001.23
PNHWilliam Rogers U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)  
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60Sophie Bronze U17W2Richard KaufmanGateshead1.661.66
P1.55Jane Feenan U17W2 Chester-le-Street1.571.60
P1.40Beth Pringle U17W2Janice KaufmanGateshead1.451.50
P1.25Iona Rockett U17W1Liane BrownBlaydon1.301.31
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.44Emily Corless U15W1 Chester-le-Street1.501.56
P1.41Lily Pearce U15W1 Gateshead1.541.63
P1.35Beth Leckie U15W2Janice KaufmanGateshead1.391.39
P1.35Emma Scarborough U15W1Janice KaufmanGateshead1.451.45
P1.30Ellen Ricketts U15W1 Tynedale1.351.55
P1.30Amy Carter U15W1Billy BinghamNew Marske1.351.37
P1.25Laurie BaldwinPBU15W1 Low Fell1.251.25
P1.20Jasmine ClarkSBU15W1Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.201.34
P1.15Georgina Saha U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.251.40
P1.10Ellie HewittPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.101.20
PNHDenise Cabral U15W2 Low Fell  
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.41Steph DriscollPBU13W2 Kendal1.411.65
P1.35Emilia Hardie U13W2Liane BrownBlaydon1.401.45
P1.30Ellie PattersonPBU13W1 Houghton Harriers1.301.40
P1.25Laura Dayson U13W2 Gateshead1.301.45
P1.20Aimee Barlow U13W2 Sedgefield1.301.55
P1.20Emily BarkerPBU13W2 Durham1.301.30
P1.20Emily HulyerPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.201.20
P1.20Alexandra Lamb U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead/Hartlepool1.301.30
P1.15Charlotte Bennett U13W1 New Marske1.201.20
P1.15Elicia SmithSBU13W2 New Marske1.151.45
P1.10Tegan Hewitt U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead1.251.25
P1.05Courtney Johnson U13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.201.20
P1.05Philippa Ellis U13W1Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers1.201.47
P1.00Ruby WhitneySBU13W1 New Marske1.001.22