North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
1 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Alan Piggford SENM Stephen ShawNew Marske1:53.381:52.89
21:59.6Charles PascoSBU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske1:59.61:56.3
32:01.5Dean NewtonPBU20M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:01.51:59.0
42:07.2Sam GarrattPBU17M Stephen ShawNew Marske2:07.22:01.1
52:08.7Callum Martin U17M  Billingham2:06.22:06.2
62:12.1Luke HackPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland2:12.12:03.29
72:12.4Ben LambertSBU17M  Teesdale2:12.42:03.18
82:13.5Chris WhilesPBSENM  New Marske2:13.52:13.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Amy Etherington U20W David MatthewsDurham2:16.92:16.9
22:26.8Aaron AutonPBU17M  Richmond & Zetland2:26.82:26.8
32:30.4Mikayla JordensSBU17W  Darlington H2:23.92:23.5
42:32.5Holly HammettPBU17W  Richmond & Zetland2:32.52:32.5
52:40.1Hazelle Webster-Costella U23W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve2:39.82:38.8
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Grace Cuff U20W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.92:21.9
22:27.5Josie Green U17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.02:27.0
32:30.2Elena HeathPBU17W Billy BinghamNew Marske2:30.22:30.2
42:36.2Emily Palmer U20W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.42:32.8
52:37.8Eve RussellPBU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.82:37.8
63:13.1Beth LongSBU20W  New Marske3:13.13:02.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Josh Allen U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.11:49.85
22:15.9Cameron StainsbyPBU15M2George ReidShildon2:12.92:05.9
32:17.8Adam WalkerPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:17.82:14.9
42:18.0Calum MacDonald U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.72:05.23
52:21.6Joshua Cowperthwaite U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.51:57.8
62:25.5Harry RobsonPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:25.52:11.0
72:28.6Harrison Daglish U15M2George ReidShildon2:21.22:15.1
82:32.6Ben BergstrandPBU15M2Martin PeevorNew Marske2:30.52:11.3
92:58.4Alex GreerPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:58.42:58.4
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Daniel GunnPBU13M2John HuttonNew Marske2:36.02:01.7
22:39.9Ryan WellsPBU13M2 Darlington H2:39.12:17.3
32:41.4Matthew Barnwell U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.71:58.5
42:45.8Sam Thurlbeck U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:42.62:42.6
52:47.8Matthew ChinnockPBU13M1 New Marske2:40.42:24.3
62:52.6Lewis Moore U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:44.32:23.7
73:24.1Daniel BrazukasPBU13M2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:01.12:50.11
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Daniel CurrieSBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.12:07.4
22:37.8Daniel Payne U13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.51:53.91
32:38.9Finn Cousin-DawsonPBU13M2Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.92:38.9
42:41.1Joshua Bailey U13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:37.12:08.96
52:41.8George BarberSBU13M1 Darlington H2:41.82:36.2
62:42.7Sam GrahamPBU13M1 Darlington H2:42.72:42.7
72:46.7Benjamin JohnsonSBU11M-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:46.72:11.28
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Stella Jones U15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:27.52:20.7
22:33.5Laura KirkhamPBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:31.22:31.2
32:35.6Eli Barnbrook U15W2 New Marske2:33.52:25.5
43:02.9Lucy AtkinsPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:02.93:02.9
53:27.5Emily Victoria EagleshamSBU15W1 Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:27.53:22.8
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Isabel Wherritt U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.992:25.0
22:41.1Vanessa RoperPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland2:41.12:41.1
32:44.3Eleanor WestPBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:44.32:44.3
42:45.8Eliza HackPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland2:45.82:45.0
53:12.4Rebecca MurrayPBU15W1Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:12.43:12.4
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Courtney JohnsonPBU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:43.92:43.9
22:54.4Betty BergstrandPBU13W1Martin PeevorNew Marske2:54.42:29.4
32:56.2Chloe Fairclough U13W1 Shildon2:54.452:44.3
42:59.4Emma Hart U13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:55.12:31.1
53:11.6Eve McDonaldPBU13W2Brian WalshBillingham3:11.63:11.6
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Abigail Leach U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:42.22:42.2
22:45.9Eliza WithersPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:45.92:45.9
32:46.7Alexandra Lamb U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead/Hartlepool2:45.62:45.6
42:51.1Katy Greer U13W1 Billingham2:41.82:41.8
53:14.3Erin MckeownPBU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:14.33:14.3