Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.5Nat Jones U17M2 Oxford City4:12.994:12.99
24:47.9Oli OverendSBU17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:47.94:41.82
34:48.5Gregor KellingPBU17M1 Banbury4:38.74:13.73
44:58.3Jonathan HancoxSBU17M1Michael CottamRadley4:58.34:57.90
55:09.5Joshua Rhodes U17M1 Witney5:00.324:44.9
65:10.1Jonty Renk U17M1 Bicester5:04.05:04.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.7Tom GouldSBU17M1 Bicester4:43.804:43.80
24:58.8Christian Paul U17M1 Oxford City4:50.054:50.05
35:10.4Joe DallimorePBU17M2 Radley5:10.45:10.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Adam BlackwellPBU15M1 Radley5:02.884:35.06
26:46.8Alan TrinderSBU15M1 Oxford City6:46.86:36.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.2Archie ScottPBU15M2 Radley4:54.84:54.8
25:45.8Sam LygoPBU15M1 Oxford City5:45.85:45.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Kie FrancisPBU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:00.74:17.3
25:31.1Joseph Richardson U13M2 Oxford City5:15.085:15.08
35:40.8William SimsPBU13M2 Bicester5:38.45:37.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Toby Thomas U13M1 Team Kennet5:25.75:00.3
25:35.9James Fernandez U13M1 Abingdon5:29.335:29.33
37:00.9Jasper AllenPBU13M1 Oxford City7:00.97:00.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.6Faith Brew U17W1Michael CottamRadley4:47.534:47.53
25:25.6Ciara Huxley U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:02.845:02.84
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.2Jessica Duckett U17W1 Oxford City5:07.05:05.7
25:38.3Erika DaviesSBU17W2Michael CottamRadley5:38.35:28.3
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.8Harriet SpringPBU17W1 Oxford City6:06.86:06.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.9Katie ScottSBU15W1Michael CottamRadley5:39.95:14.16
25:52.5Lily HampSBU15W1 Banbury5:52.55:46.14
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.5Baylie Powell U15W2 Radley5:52.95:34.6
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.5Mai BrownPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:07.335:05.7
25:21.7Alex ScrivenerPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs5:16.414:48.2
35:32.0Rachel Burton U13W2 Radley5:20.654:58.9
45:34.7Charlotte BarwickPBU13W2 Abingdon5:26.765:26.76
55:35.2Amy GouldPBU13W2 Bicester5:26.135:22.9
66:29.5Elizabeth Eskender U13W1Ros KellingBanbury5:50.95:46.12
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.6Martha AdamsPBU13W2 Radley5:33.65:33.6
25:41.7Daisy Palmer U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:24.214:50.0
35:45.7Beth Darwent U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:25.214:55.74
45:47.7Lucy WellsSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:47.74:55.5
55:51.1Molly ActonPBU13W2 Bicester5:42.185:42.18
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:34.5Megan MyhillPBU13W2 Team Kennet6:34.56:34.5