Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
13 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Christopher CharlesPBU11M11 Banbury11.0711.07
211.7Benjamin East U11M11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet11.411.4
311.7George CowmeadowSBU13M  Team Kennet11.710.97
412.0Freddie TaylorPBU11M11 Bicester12.012.0
512.1Samuel SwadlingPBU11M10 Radley12.111.7
612.2Ben GrovesPBU11M10Michael BurrellBicester12.0611.6
712.3Joseph NugentPBU11M10 Bicester12.312.3
812.4Michael CadlePBU11M10 Bicester12.412.4
912.4Cameron ScarlettPBU11M11 Bicester12.2512.25
1012.4Hudson BakerPBU11M11 Radley12.412.4
1112.5Simon FahlPBU11M10 Abingdon12.512.5
1212.5James Leach U11M  Team K  
1312.5George WaltersPBU11M10 Oxford City12.512.5
1412.5Ben CumberlandPBU11M11 Radley12.0712.07
1512.5Joshua CumberlandPBU11M9 Radley12.512.0
1612.5Dylan Bromley U11M10 Radley12.412.4
1712.6Toby StancombeSBU11M11 Team Kennet12.1912.19
1812.6Oliver BrashawPBU11M11 Team Kennet12.112.1
1912.6Adam RickettsPBU11M11 Oxford City12.612.6
2012.7Dominic Miller U11M10 Oxford City12.412.4
2112.8Sean LockPBU11M11 Bicester12.812.8
2212.8Archie WillisPBU11M  Team Kennet12.812.8
2312.8Bodie BlakePBU11M  Oxford City12.812.8
2413.0Rasool Aminu U11M10 Oxford City11.7211.3
2513.1Samuel WhitePBU13M12 Oxford City13.113.1
2613.1Felix Green U11M10 Witney12.1812.18
2713.2George FernandezPBU11M10 Abingdon13.213.2
2813.2Elliot ShatfordPBU11M  Oxford City13.213.2
2913.5Jibreel Meddah U11M10 Oxford City12.7512.5
3013.6Evan Phipps U11M9 Banbury13.3113.31
3113.7Adam Meddah U11M11 Oxford City12.8712.87
3213.8Luke TrinderPBU11M  Oxford City13.812.7
3314.0Kai SnuggsPBU11M  Radley13.4213.42
3414.1Simon Coate U11M9 Oxford City12.412.2
3514.6Tommy EdwardsPBU11M10 Bicester14.614.6
3615.2Aidan Fitton U11M9 Bicester13.913.9
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Olivia Barton U11W10Ashley BartonOxford City11.2010.9
212.0Francesca Young U11W11 Team Kennet11.4811.48
312.0Annie SutcliffePBU11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs12.0012.00
412.1Tegan ArmstrongPBU11W11Chris BazeleyBanbury11.9711.5
512.1Emily Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City11.9111.91
612.1Holly FieldPBU11W10 Witney11.311.3
712.2Cameron McCullochPBU11W11 Team Kennet12.212.2
812.2Georgie BristowPBU11W11 Oxford City12.0212.02
912.3Phoebe MaslenPBU11W11 Radley12.312.3
1012.4Natalie BellPBU11W11 Oxford City12.412.4
1112.5Clara Jones U11W11 Team Kennet11.8111.81
1212.5Maisie Westbrook U11W9Marcia MarriottOxford City12.3412.2
1312.5Maisie HenmanPBU11W11 Witney11.8011.80
1412.6Isabella HopkinsSBU11W10 Bicester12.612.4
1512.7Molly LeachPBU11W10 Team Kennet12.712.7
1612.8Ellen BradstockPBU11W10 Abingdon12.812.8
1712.8Inka MoyaertPBU11W10 Banbury12.011.5
1812.8Isabel Stevens U11W11 Team Kennet12.212.2
1912.8Ella DevereuxPBU11W  Oxford City12.812.8
2012.8Maisey Cox U11W11 Radley12.6212.62
2112.9Kaela Nelson U11W10 Radley12.311.9
2213.0Emilia Sims U11W10 Bicester12.511.8
2313.0Lucy DraperPBU11W11 Team Kennet12.8612.86
2413.0Elizabeth McIntyrePBU11W10 Witney13.013.0
2513.1Verity SzalaPBU11W10 Team Kennet12.912.9
2613.1Brooklynn Asser U11W10 Team Kennet12.612.3
2713.1Erin McMillanSBU11W11 Radley12.9512.74
2813.2Ana SarwarPBU11W10 Oxford City13.213.2
2913.2Emma WardleSBU11W10 Oxford City13.212.6
3013.3Isabel BarlettPBU11W  Oxford City13.313.3
3113.4Elizabeth AndersonPBU11W11 Banbury12.5012.50
3213.4Lily Peach U11W9Barry SymondsOxford City12.4011.6
3313.5Sophie Wheadon U11W11 Team Kennet12.612.6
3413.5Harriet HowardPBU11W11 Witney13.513.5
3513.6Katie CorbettSBU11W10 Banbury13.612.7
3613.6Ruby SilvesterPBU11W10 Bicester13.611.9
3713.7Anais Thomas U11W  Oxford City13.4313.43
3813.8Amelia BrewPBU11W10 Radley13.813.8
3913.8Astor Bridges-MartinPBU11W9 Radley13.813.8
4013.9Nikola BishopPBU11W11 Banbury13.4912.9
4113.9Heaven-Leigh BaseleyPBU11W10 Banbury13.4713.47
4213.9Mia CooperPBU11W10 Bicester13.913.9
4314.0Olivia MartinSBU11W9Bernard WilkinsOxford City14.012.9
4414.1Ava NeptuneSBU11W9 Bicester14.113.87
4514.2Amber Parker U11W10Peter O'KeefeBicester13.6012.5
4614.2Grace Steele U11W  Team Kennet13.6013.60
4714.2Tuala McCannPBU11W  Radley13.8413.84
4814.3Scarlett HenmanPBU11W10 Witney13.3013.30
4914.4Poppy Hudson U11W10 Witney13.5012.4
5014.5Sophie Bennet U11W10 Team Kennet13.9013.4
5114.5Lily AdamsPBU11W9Rebecca Zorana CottamRadley14.2814.28
5214.6Lucy Thompson U11W10 Banbury14.0414.04
5314.9Olivia WorfolkPBU11W9 Bicester14.6714.67
5415.7Emily SellsSBU11W  Team Kennet15.715.4
5516.0Emma DrakePBU11W10 Team Kennet15.8015.80