Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
15 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Tom DelaneyPBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.32:17.3
22:17.9Christian PaulPBU17M1 Oxford City2:17.92:13.82
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5Elliot LassiterPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.52:17.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4Adam Day U15M2Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:56.13
22:26.4Joe CastlePBU15M2 Swindon2:26.42:19.1
32:27.7Peter McNamaraPBU15M2 Woking2:20.252:06.79
42:28.5Greg Rogan ReaPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:26.72:15.2
52:39.5Josh CroftPBU15M1 Oxford City2:37.102:28.3
63:02.3George CrotonPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:02.33:02.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Aaron Hall U15M1 Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:24.02:03.83
22:42.4Tom LlewelynPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:42.42:22.5
33:09.5Daine Ackers U15M1Howard MoscropSwindon3:02.32:24.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Johnnie Sunderland U13M1 Oxford City2:26.532:25.82
22:30.4Oliver RhoadsPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:30.42:25.2
32:40.9Oliver HarrisPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.52:20.0
42:43.3Angus Caruth U13M1 Woking2:42.22:16.4
52:50.2Andrej NaveiraPBU13M1 Slough Junior2:50.22:50.2
63:00.1Daniel PhilipPBU13M2 Swindon2:56.22:56.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Tom BarkerPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.92:41.9
22:49.8Reef Cawthraw U13M1 Woking2:40.62:40.6
32:54.4Jack McEwan U13M2 Oxford City2:40.592:40.59
43:11.6Kieran KirbyPBU13M1 Swindon3:11.63:11.6
53:26.6Xavier AurelienPBU13M2 Slough Junior3:26.63:26.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Dylan Jimenez-AldridgePBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:38.42:38.4
22:46.3Michael GilderPBU13M1 Swindon2:46.32:29.3
32:46.6Alex MartinPBU13M1Howard MoscropSwindon2:46.62:46.6
42:55.9Benedict EdmondsonPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:55.92:55.9
52:57.0George Hopkins U13M1Nick PhippsWoking2:52.92:29.86
62:57.3Alex DeadmanPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:57.32:31.6
73:09.2Ben DaviesPBU13M1 Oxford City2:51.202:08.30
83:16.9Barnaby SheldonPBU13M2 Oxford City3:16.93:16.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Emma Jane U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:33.22:26.44
22:37.5Georgina Moss U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:34.692:34.69
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Gemma DrakePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:33.22:33.2
22:42.5Angela RiveraPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:38.62:35.71
32:43.0Jessica Totoni U15W1 Oxford City2:40.292:39.0
42:48.6Chloe HaywardPBU15W1 Swindon2:48.62:36.3
52:48.6Florence Baulk U15W1 Woking2:39.752:35.56
62:52.3Rebecca StephensSBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:47.42:40.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.3Molly Hyde U15W1Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.92:45.9
22:53.1Emma ParkerPBU15W1 Oxford City2:53.12:53.1
33:17.1Tori Rose EllisPBU15W2 Woking3:17.13:17.1
43:19.2Bethany PalfreyPBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior3:19.23:19.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.7Amy YoungPBU13W1 Slough Junior2:32.62:18.9
22:42.3Anya BromleyPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:42.32:31.38
32:44.2India EastlakePBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:44.22:44.2
42:44.6Niamh CareyPBU13W2 Woking2:44.12:29.8
52:55.1Amalie Pritchard U13W1 Swindon2:52.62:49.56
62:57.3Lara PockneeSBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:57.32:30.70
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Gabriella ScottingPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:49.52:48.4
22:52.4Sophie SmithPBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:52.42:52.4
32:55.5Dara Kelly U13W2 Swindon2:46.22:39.9
42:56.3Isabel IdleSBU13W2 Slough Junior2:56.32:52.1
53:03.6Anna Tasker U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:52.42:46.02
63:24.5Abigal HodkinsonPBU13W1 Woking3:24.53:24.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.7Emily SquibbsPBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.12:51.1
23:00.1Katie Loach U13W1John DillSwindon2:58.62:58.6
33:37.4Caidy EllisPBU13W2 Woking3:37.43:37.4