Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Woking
6 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.5Marcus ChittyPBU11M11 Newbury1:46.51:46.5
21:48.2Harry HydePBU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.21:46.9
31:57.8Akeem WillisPBU11M11 Slough Junior1:57.81:57.8
42:02.5Toby Mann U11M11 Camberley1:55.51:50.72
52:04.2Samuel Hillman U11M11 Camberley1:57.271:57.27
62:04.5Nathan TraversPBU11M11 Southampton2:04.52:04.5
72:04.5Harry Crosby U11M11Andrew FisherSouthampton2:03.32:03.3
82:09.0Max Kitchen U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:03.42:03.4
92:09.5Reece KnightPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.52:09.5
102:10.3George WallacePBU11M10 Woking2:10.31:59.7
112:15.1William HardingPBU11M11 Woking2:10.82:10.8
122:16.9Finley Allen U11M10 Newbury2:10.62:08.7
132:20.7Edan Forrester U11M10 Newbury2:17.92:17.9
142:24.5Andrew ArraiolSBU11M10 Slough Junior2:24.52:16.71
152:27.9Alessandro Valente U11M9 Woking2:20.61:57.60
162:34.2Aidie Purse U11M10Tracey JonesSouthampton2:25.72:21.5
172:35.1Aaron HuttPBU11M11 Camberley2:35.12:35.1
183:01.1Aaron Wilkes U11M  Slough Junior2:42.12:42.1
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Elijah OladunjoyePBU11M11 Slough Junior2:00.662:00.66
22:04.4Max Favian Krefting U11M11 Newbury2:01.492:01.49
32:04.8Patrick BrownPBU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.82:04.8
42:06.9Nathan DelavereSBU11M9 Newbury2:06.91:58.00
52:07.2Lewis PaynePBU11M10 Camberley2:07.22:07.2
62:08.2Matthew Smith U11M11 Camberley2:07.52:07.5
72:08.8Stanley Jones U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.41:53.3
82:09.9Nathanael Lowe U11M11 Woking2:09.62:09.6
92:11.2Connor Rapecki U11M11 Slough Junior2:06.92:06.9
102:12.6Finn O'SheaPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:11.52:11.5
112:13.1Oscar Reeves U11M11 Newbury2:08.42:08.0
122:13.7Nicholas RodriguesPBU11M11 Camberley2:13.72:13.7
132:14.2James Walters U11M10 Woking/Unattached2:12.72:05.0
142:25.3Harris BakerPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:25.32:25.3
152:32.3Finlay Henderson-Mackay U11M10 Southampton/Unattached2:30.12:30.1
162:33.1Harry Loveridge U11M10 Southampton2:26.72:20.1
173:09.5Tom Odell U11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:43.02:39.0
600 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0Ryan Martin U11M11Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.71:49.92
22:07.5Ben Price U11M11 Camberley2:05.842:05.84
32:09.5Samuel ThomasPBU13M  Slough Junior2:09.52:09.5
42:10.6Connor CliffordPBU11M  Woking2:10.62:10.6
52:12.0Jakob Stadler U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:02.222:02.22
62:13.3Martin Sunderland U11M10 Woking2:09.52:06.0
72:13.8Lucca Brown U11M  Woking2:08.92:08.9
82:14.2Alex YatesPBU11M11 Camberley2:14.22:14.2
92:14.5Ethan Keable U11M11 Newbury2:12.22:12.2
102:14.7Sam RileyPBU11M10 Camberley2:14.71:49.8
112:16.4Ciaran MossPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:16.42:16.4
122:17.2Lucas Rivera U11M11 Slough Junior2:07.62:07.6
132:17.6Jack NormanPBU11M11 Woking2:14.92:14.9
142:19.7Malachi Ballah U11M10 Slough Junior2:16.82:08.04
152:20.9Max BrechPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:20.02:20.0
162:23.4Tom HammondPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.42:23.4
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7Zara PatonPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:00.72:00.7
22:08.6Amelia Riggott U11W10 Slough Junior2:08.31:55.11
32:09.7Maia CheerPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.72:09.7
42:11.2Talia Roche U11W  Team Kennet2:09.52:09.5
52:14.2Hannah WoolleySBU11W10 Woking2:14.21:54.8
62:14.6Ruby MundayPBU11W11 Newbury2:14.62:14.6
72:15.0Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:15.02:15.0
82:18.7Grace Colmer U11W9Andrew FisherSouthampton2:06.71:53.4
92:19.9Kayleigh HarrisonPBU11W10 Southampton2:14.82:02.5
102:23.2Asha Sykes U11W11 Camberley2:19.92:19.9
112:25.5Emma BoswellPBU11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:22.3
122:27.8Simone BarkatullahPBU11W11 Camberley2:27.12:27.1
132:38.3Emilia BurtonSBU11W  Woking2:38.32:27.5
142:44.8Amelie DiazPBU11W10 Woking2:38.02:38.0
153:05.6Emma Booth U11W10 Woking3:00.072:58.17
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.0Maisie JegerPBU11W11 Newbury1:50.441:38.9
22:00.3Madison Goodliff U11W11 Slough Junior1:58.11:58.1
32:10.5Lara Scott U11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:09.22:09.2
42:11.9Abigail HutchingsPBU11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:11.92:05.8
52:12.8Olivia James U11W11 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:59.21:50.2
62:14.5Elisha Perigo U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.82:06.8
72:15.7Neve Bradley U11W10 Woking2:07.92:07.9
82:17.1Thea Morton U11W11 Camberley2:07.02:07.0
92:17.7Elysia Castles-OliverPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:17.72:17.7
102:18.1Emily RobertsPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:11.12:11.1
112:22.6Skye McIlhargeyPBU11W  Woking2:21.42:15.0
122:26.9Lilyarna FranklinPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:26.92:26.9
132:35.8Olivia Burgess U11W10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:24.82:24.8
142:38.8Lauren White U11W  Woking  
153:01.9Lily JegerPBU11W10 Newbury2:53.72:41.4
600 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Lucy ChalmersPBU11W11Conrad RowlandSlough Junior1:53.01:47.8
21:57.3Anna ThomasPBU11W11 Camberley1:57.31:46.1
31:59.7Abigail Warrington U11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton1:56.21:56.2
42:02.3Laura Mawer U11W11 Camberley1:56.11:56.1
52:02.9Emma Harris U11W11 Woking1:59.21:59.2
62:03.2Maya JamesPBU11W11 Camberley2:00.62:00.6
72:04.4Emily Eades-ScottPBU11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton2:04.42:04.4
82:06.8Ellie HeadPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.82:06.8
92:07.2Sophie CunninghamPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:07.21:58.6
102:08.7Amber Ingram U11W11 Slough Junior2:06.42:06.4
112:09.1Jasmine YoungPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:09.11:48.7
122:10.1Eleanor RavenPBU11W11 Woking2:10.12:10.1
132:11.5Jessica Higgins U11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton2:04.042:04.04
142:14.5Ella Stoner U11W11 Woking2:10.42:10.4
152:18.6Scarlett O'ConnorPBU11W11 Newbury2:18.62:18.6
162:26.0Molly HornePBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:26.02:26.0
172:29.2Samantha Reece U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.32:06.6
182:39.5Lilian WhitbyPBU11W11 Newbury2:39.52:39.5