Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
20 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Elijah Oladunjoye U11M11 Slough Junior2:00.662:00.66
22:03.5Benjamin East U11M11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:03.022:00.6
32:06.9Connor RapeckiPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:06.92:06.9
42:09.0Barney Fox U11M  Team Kennet2:07.02:07.0
52:10.5Nathanael Lowe U11M11 Woking2:09.62:09.6
62:10.8William HardingPBU11M11 Woking2:10.82:10.8
72:11.5Finn O'SheaPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:11.52:11.5
82:13.6William Mcdermott U11M11 Andover2:13.32:13.3
92:13.6Morgan Tarrent U11M  Woking2:06.092:06.09
102:16.0James Walters U11M10 Woking/Unattached2:12.72:05.0
112:18.9Harry DavisSBU11M10 Team Kennet2:18.91:57.76
122:23.3James PayPBU11M11 Andover2:23.32:23.3
132:26.4William DiBiasePBU11M  Woking2:26.42:25.2
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.2Oliver BrashawPBU11M11 Team Kennet1:56.21:48.4
22:00.4Theo David Ker CochranePBU11M11Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury2:00.42:00.4
32:01.0Byron Lloyd GilmorePBU13M  Unattached2:01.02:01.0
42:03.1Harry BookerPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:03.11:48.0
52:04.2Jake DumelowPBU11M11 Andover2:04.22:04.2
62:06.4Toby StancombePBU11M11 Team Kennet2:06.42:06.4
72:07.6Lucas RiveraPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:07.62:07.6
82:09.5Martin SunderlandPBU11M10 Woking2:09.52:06.0
92:09.8George RobertsonSBU11M10 Woking2:09.82:01.2
102:11.5Connor Clifford U11M  Woking2:10.62:10.6
112:16.1Mackenzie EvisonPBU11M11 Andover2:16.12:16.1
122:20.0Max BrechPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:20.02:20.0
132:21.5Jack WoodbridgePBU13M  Slough Junior2:21.52:21.5
600 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Alex McLaughlinPBU11M10 Team Kennet1:59.21:59.2
22:02.0Akeem Willis U11M11 Slough Junior1:57.81:57.8
32:03.5Liam Nixon U11M11Les TurnerPoole Runners2:01.02:01.0
42:08.2Alec Davidson-SolerPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:08.22:08.2
52:09.7Jago EvisonSBU11M9 Andover2:09.71:54.4
62:11.9Oliver Phillips U11M11 City of Salisbury2:08.82:08.8
72:14.3Elliot Dickinson U11M11 Woking2:06.42:06.4
82:14.9Jack NormanPBU11M11 Woking2:14.92:14.9
92:16.8Malachi BallahPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:16.82:08.04
102:16.9Daniel NewmanPBU11M10 Poole Runners2:16.92:16.9
112:18.5Ben Oliver HopperPBU11M11 City of Salisbury2:18.52:18.5
122:21.4Adam Robinson U11M11Stephen John MillsAndover2:18.62:18.6
132:23.5Finlay DavisPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:23.52:09.0
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Rose WarrenPBU11W11Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury1:59.61:59.6
22:04.0Victoria GoldsmithPBU11W11 Andover2:04.02:04.0
32:05.2Anna PaynePBU11W11 City of Salisbury2:05.22:05.2
42:05.4Martha RoylePBU11W11 City of Salisbury2:05.42:05.4
52:07.2Sophie CoweyPBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:07.21:58.9
62:11.0Sophie WheadonPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:11.02:11.0
72:11.1Emily RobertsPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:11.12:11.1
82:19.4Sophie RowePBU11W10 Andover2:19.42:19.0
92:20.4Claudia Kerry-Roger U11W10 Slough Junior2:15.02:15.0
102:20.5Eva BarnettPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:20.52:13.11
112:21.4Skye McIlhargeyPBU11W  Woking2:21.42:15.0
122:23.1Lucy WilkinsonPBU11W11 City of Salisbury2:23.12:23.1
132:24.5Kate RitchiePBU11W11 Team Kennet2:24.52:24.5
142:26.8Darby StuartPBU11W11 Andover2:26.82:26.8
152:27.8Lilyarna Franklin U11W11 Slough Junior2:26.92:26.9
162:29.8Clara JonesPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:29.82:29.8
172:31.7Emma HoverdPBU11W  Team Kennet2:31.72:31.7
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Olivia RoderickPBU11W11 Andover2:04.42:04.4
22:06.3Jasmine Young U11W  Team K  
32:07.9Neve BradleyPBU11W10 Woking2:07.92:07.9
42:09.5Talia RochePBU11W  Team Kennet2:09.52:09.5
52:13.2Jessica ArnottPBU11W11 Andover2:13.22:13.2
62:15.1Erin Pinchbeck U11W10 Andover2:14.62:03.10
72:19.3Indy Silcox U11W10 Poole Runners2:16.02:16.0
82:29.1Madeleine SiddlePBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:29.12:29.1
92:31.8Lucy ColstonPBU11W  Team Kennet2:31.82:17.09
102:33.9Rita RichardsonSBU11W10 Poole Runners2:33.92:18.1
112:38.0Amelie DiazPBU11W11 Woking2:38.02:38.0
122:42.3Olivia RobsonPBU13W12 City of Salisbury2:42.32:42.3
600 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.8Lucy Chalmers U11W11Conrad RowlandSlough Junior1:53.01:47.8
22:00.0Emma Harris U11W11 Woking1:59.21:59.2
32:04.5Amber Ingram U11W  Team K  
42:16.3Rosie Mundy U13W12 Andover2:13.12:13.1
52:17.6Cameron McCullochSBU11W11 Team Kennet2:17.62:16.60
62:17.9Emma FieldPBU11W  Team Kennet2:17.92:17.9
72:23.4Louise Kane U11W  Team Kennet2:09.92:09.9
82:28.2Elena BesseySBU11W10 City of Salisbury2:28.22:15.7
92:29.3Alana Hammerton U11W10 Andover2:27.12:25.0
102:29.6Caroline SmithPBU11W11 Poole Runners2:29.62:29.6
112:30.3Megan WestPBU11W11 Andover2:30.32:30.3
122:40.1Madison ShortPBU11W  City of Salisbury2:40.12:40.1
132:45.7Courtney CoxPBU11W10 Poole Runners2:45.72:45.7
143:07.2Emma Booth U11W10 Woking3:00.072:58.17