Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
20 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Andrew Smith U20M1 Poole Runners1:58.751:55.43
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Daniel FarleyPBU17M1 Woking2:04.12:04.1
22:05.8Jacob Platt U17M2Helen DobinsonAndover2:00.41:57.0
32:12.5Jaymee Domoney U17M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:04.011:51.76
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Archie MckellarPBU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover2:06.42:04.1
22:15.6Matthew TolefreePBU17M1 Woking2:15.62:15.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Adam Day U15M2Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:52.59
22:11.4Dominic WillmorePBU15M2 Poole Runners2:11.42:03.5
32:12.1Josh ShuterPBU15M2 City of Salisbury2:12.12:04.1
42:19.6Dominic Demonte U15M2 Team Kennet2:18.792:18.79
52:27.0Daniel BuckleyPBU15M2 Woking2:27.02:21.6
62:29.6Ollie White U15M2 Andover/Somerset Schs2:23.932:23.93
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Joseph Mitchell U15M2 Poole Runners2:16.02:04.3
22:19.4Finley Lloyd-GilmorePBU15M1 City of Salisbury2:19.42:11.83
32:32.7Alex ColstonSBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:32.72:17.6
42:44.2Rory BurdenPBU15M2 Andover2:44.22:44.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Stuart BladonPBU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:18.72:08.05
22:28.7Dylan SpencerPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWoking2:28.71:52.92
32:31.8Gregory HerringPBU13M1 City of Salisbury2:31.82:05.34
42:32.3Josh Jack U13M1Ian KennedyPoole Runners2:29.42:16.7
52:32.7Ross McGarviePBU13M2Stevan DokicSlough Junior2:32.72:10.5
62:34.9Taylor AnstiePBU13M1 Andover2:34.92:15.70
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Ryan CannonsPBU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:32.52:21.6
22:32.6Owen SilcoxPBU13M2Annette LewisPoole Runners2:32.62:25.3
32:40.0Douglas Cant U13M1 Woking2:36.42:36.2
42:46.9Philippe RichesPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:46.92:46.9
52:47.1Jacob MillerPBU13M1 Andover2:47.12:47.1
62:52.7Joshua Patteson U13M1Shireen HigginsSlough Junior2:49.22:05.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Oliver John ListonPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:39.12:39.1
22:49.5Aymeric Goransson U13M2 Woking2:45.52:32.6
33:00.8Kyle FergusonPBU13M1 Slough Junior3:00.83:00.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Georgina Bradford U17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.292:21.29
22:40.0Caitlin KillickPBU17W1 Andover2:40.02:40.0
32:41.1Sally HitchingsPBU17W1 Woking2:39.82:39.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.3Chloe ScaplehornSBU17W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.32:34.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Holly DonohoePBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.72:28.6
22:34.2Katie Hopkins U15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking2:30.92:10.97
32:38.6Angela RiveraPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:38.62:35.71
42:41.7Jennifer Smith U15W2 Poole Runners2:33.542:33.54
52:45.8Sally BennettPBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:45.82:45.8
63:30.6Natasha JonesPBU15W2 Andover3:30.63:30.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Susie Drake U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.02:30.1
22:46.1Tasha Mundell U15W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:44.82:40.77
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Mai BrownPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:26.32:24.3
22:32.6Amy YoungPBU13W1 Slough Junior2:32.62:17.79
32:39.1Sarah Brett U13W2Helen DobinsonAndover2:34.72:27.2
42:46.8Niamh Carey U13W2 Woking2:44.12:29.4
53:11.4Libby HowsePBU13W1 Poole Runners3:11.43:11.4
63:20.9Katie Marcia HopperPBU13W1 City of Salisbury3:20.93:02.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.6Maia ReddenPBU13W2 Andover2:57.62:57.6
23:00.0Phoebe Hoaen U13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:53.802:46.8
33:02.5Jessica HockingPBU13W1 Slough Junior3:02.53:02.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:21.6Clara Nicholls U13W2 Andover3:19.53:18.91