Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
20 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Paddy Creese U20M1 City of Salisbury5.925.92
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02Keiran NichollsPBU17M2James ConeyAndover6.026.22
25.42Joe OslerPBU17M1 Team Kennet5.426.57
35.24Rhys Gadd U17M1 City of Salisbury5.265.26
45.07Daniel FarleyPBU17M1 Woking5.075.07
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.26Elliott Thorne U15M2 Slough Junior6.547.02
25.17Dylan Suppo U15M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.525.86
35.00Ollie White U15M2 Andover/Somerset Schs5.105.31
44.86Joseph Mitchell U15M2 Poole Runners5.385.60
54.43Ryan LennonPBU15M2 City of Salisbury4.434.43
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80David DhanrajPBU15M1 Slough Junior4.805.40
24.38Ben Goldsmith U15M2 City of Salisbury4.524.52
34.24Benjamin Armstrong U15M1 Team Kennet4.575.24
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Max GibbsSBU15M2 Team Kennet5.105.63
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96John Oladunjoye U13M2 Slough Junior5.265.90
24.01James McDermottPBU13M2Paul DaleyAndover4.014.55
33.99Dylan SpencerPBU13M1Trevor RaggettWoking3.994.52
43.78Stuart Bladon U13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.415.98
53.57Gregory Herring U13M1 City of Salisbury3.603.99
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Harrison Thorne U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.706.47
23.69Angus Caruth U13M1 Woking4.024.03
33.67Kai HendersonPBU13M1Paul DaleyAndover3.674.52
43.66Cameron Langley U13M1 Team Kennet3.784.45
53.12Joshua DyerSBU13M1 City of Salisbury3.123.78
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.36Luke Fields U13M2 Woking3.743.74
23.28Joshua Sells U13M1 Team Kennet3.333.87
33.18Alex Jones U13M1 Andover3.473.51
43.02Andrej Naveira U13M1 Slough Junior3.403.42
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Elijah Oladunjoye U11M11 Slough Junior4.435.03
23.99Connor RapeckiPBU11M11 Slough Junior4.434.71
33.62Theo David Ker CochranePBU11M11Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury3.624.68
43.52Byron Lloyd GilmorePBU13M  Unattached3.523.52
53.51Benjamin East U11M11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.703.70
63.48Toby StancombePBU11M11 Team Kennet3.513.51
73.43Elliot Dickinson U11M11 Woking3.564.31
83.40Adam RobinsonPBU11M11Stephen John MillsAndover3.406.40
93.38Finn O'Shea U11M11 Slough Junior3.503.67
103.38Malachi Ballah U11M10 Slough Junior3.533.68
113.37Akeem Willis U11M11 Slough Junior3.704.98
123.36Nathanael LowePBU11M11 Woking3.363.36
133.33William McdermottPBU11M11 Andover3.334.18
143.28Barney Fox U11M  Team Kennet3.633.63
153.25Jake DumelowPBU11M11 Andover3.253.25
163.22Alec Davidson-SolerPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.643.64
173.22Harry Booker U11M11 Team Kennet3.745.29
183.21Oliver BrashawPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.353.64
193.19Jack NormanPBU11M11 Woking3.193.19
203.05Mackenzie EvisonPBU11M11 Andover3.053.19
213.02Oliver PhillipsPBU11M11 City of Salisbury3.023.02
223.02William Harding U11M11 Woking3.163.30
232.98Alex McLaughlinPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.982.98
242.96Jago EvisonPBU11M9 Andover2.964.83
252.89Liam Nixon U11M11Les TurnerPoole Runners3.323.32
262.87George RobertsonSBU11M10 Woking2.874.90
272.84Morgan TarrentPBU11M  Woking2.962.96
282.80Max Brech U11M11 Slough Junior3.253.44
292.76Daniel Newman U11M10 Poole Runners2.922.92
302.74James Walters U11M10 Woking/Unattached2.883.36
312.72Martin Sunderland U11M10 Woking2.873.43
322.71Lucas Rivera U11M11 Slough Junior3.083.08
332.68Harry DavisSBU11M10 Team Kennet2.683.88
342.65Finlay DavisPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.653.05
352.64William DiBiase U11M  Woking2.653.31
362.63Connor Clifford U11M  Woking2.842.84
372.62Ben Oliver HopperPBU11M11 City of Salisbury2.622.62
382.52Jack Woodbridge U13M  Slough Junior2.932.93
392.33William Mcdermott U11M11 Andover3.334.18
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.19Millie CalkinPBU17W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.195.19
24.83Kyah EllisPBU17W1 Woking4.945.00
33.56Caitlin KillickSBU17W1 Andover3.563.57
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Jordan Donovan U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.035.05
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69Holly Mills U15W2James ConeyAndover5.766.31
24.49Harriet Legg U15W2Andrew AngellCity of Salisbury4.685.06
34.27Jennifer SmithPBU15W2 Poole Runners4.274.27
44.16Holly DonohoePBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.164.44
53.97Tiegan Beaurain U15W1 Woking4.104.21
63.83Charlotte FratePBU15W2 Slough Junior3.833.96
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Jasmine McClutchie U15W2James ConeyAndover5.045.15
24.21Morgan RingwoodPBU15W1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury4.214.90
33.64Rhoda Ehigie U15W2 Woking3.793.79
43.58Emily Best U15W2 Slough Junior3.873.87
52.99Charlotte BookerSBU15W1 Team Kennet2.993.46
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Orla O'SheaSBU15W2 Slough Junior3.924.23
23.47Elizabeth Ball U15W2Paul DaleyAndover3.623.62
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Lucy Eaton-TribePBU13W1 Woking4.565.09
24.03Alice NantonPBU13W2 Slough Junior/Somerset Schs4.034.03
33.88Anna Pettit U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.914.25
43.87Tillie McClutchie U13W1Paul DaleyAndover4.054.89
53.76Ellie RingwoodPBU13W1 City of Salisbury3.774.52
63.36Ella Ruby U13W1Graham WatsonPoole Runners3.553.55
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Maria SheridanPBU13W1 Woking3.973.97
23.59Kira AngellPBU13W2 Team Kennet3.683.90
33.47Abbie MillsSBU13W2Paul DaleyAndover3.474.85
43.39Georgia WoodPBU13W2 City of Salisbury3.393.39
52.81Jessica Hocking U13W1 Slough Junior3.353.35
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Millie Quaintance U13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.964.24
23.47Caitlin WisemanPBU13W1 Andover3.473.47
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Lucy Chalmers U11W11Conrad RowlandSlough Junior3.964.91
23.55Neve BradleyPBU11W10 Woking3.554.66
33.53Martha RoylePBU11W11 City of Salisbury3.534.96
43.50Emma HarrisPBU11W11 Woking3.533.53
53.29Madeleine SiddlePBU11W10 City of Salisbury3.293.29
63.28Sophie CoweyPBU11W10 City of Salisbury3.284.37
73.22Emma FieldPBU11W  Team Kennet3.223.22
83.21Clara JonesPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.213.21
93.13Erin Pinchbeck U11W10 Andover3.154.83
103.13Olivia RoderickPBU11W11 Andover3.133.13
113.13Eva BarnettPBU11W10 Slough Junior3.133.57
123.12Lucy WilkinsonPBU11W11 City of Salisbury3.123.26
133.11Victoria GoldsmithPBU11W11 Andover3.113.21
143.09Megan WestPBU11W11 Andover3.093.09
153.04Cameron McCullochSBU11W11 Team Kennet3.043.11
163.00Amber Ingram U11W  Team K  
172.94Talia RochePBU11W  Team Kennet2.942.94
182.93Emily RobertsPBU11W10 Slough Junior2.933.20
192.92Olivia RobsonPBU13W12 City of Salisbury2.922.92
202.92Sophie WheadonPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.922.92
212.92Claudia Kerry-Roger U11W10 Slough Junior3.284.01
222.90Isabel StevensPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.963.64
232.89Amelie DiazPBU11W11 Woking2.893.82
242.81Lucy ColstonPBU11W  Team Kennet2.813.45
252.72Rosie Mundy U13W12 Andover3.123.12
262.71ANNA PAYNE U11W  Salis  
272.71Skye McIlhargeyPBU11W  Woking2.712.71
282.70Caroline Smith U11W11 Poole Runners2.982.98
292.67Lilyarna Franklin U11W11 Slough Junior2.952.95
302.66Sophie RowePBU11W10 Andover2.663.30
312.65Jasmine Young U11W  Team K  
322.62Rita Richardson U11W10 Poole Runners3.164.09
332.62Katherine Gauci U11W  Team Kennet2.912.91
342.61Elena BesseySBU11W10 City of Salisbury2.613.19
352.57Kate RitchiePBU11W11 Team Kennet2.572.57
362.48Emma HoverdPBU11W  Team Kennet2.482.48
372.44Indy SilcoxPBU11W10 Poole Runners2.482.63
382.29Alana HammertonPBU11W10 Andover2.293.07
392.27Rose Warren U11W11Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2.892.89
402.21Darby StuartPBU11W11 Andover2.212.21
412.17Courtney CoxPBU11W10 Poole Runners2.172.17
421.95Jessica ArnottPBU11W11 Andover1.951.95
431.90Emma Booth U11W10 Woking2.062.06
441.87Louise Kane U11W  Team Kennet3.143.14
451.77Madison Short U11W  City of Salisbury1.811.81