Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Gillingham
6 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Lucas Taylor-Costin U15M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:05.41:56.90
22:07.3Jacques Cunningham Marsh U15M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:04.241:57.81
32:16.4Samuel Crick U15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:10.261:58.30
42:24.7George Pope U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:22.122:11.70
52:29.2Benedict Brooks U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:27.942:09.7
62:33.8Toby MothPBU15M1 Bexley2:33.82:27.01
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Jacob CowardPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:20.532:14.74
22:23.4Dan Schofield U15M1 Tonbridge2:22.82:05.0
32:26.3Charlie TomkinsPBU15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H2:23.412:03.2
42:27.5Callum MyattPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:23.12:02.05
52:36.4Regan ThomasPBU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley2:34.42:00.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Lewis WarrenPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:27.32:23.39
22:37.3Connor Owen U15M2Stella BanduAshford AC2:18.682:10.43
32:44.2Harrison ParkerPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:43.662:43.66
42:54.5James LongPBU15M1 Folkestone2:54.52:54.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Keir LundyPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:25.02:13.7
22:27.1James KingstonPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:27.12:01.7
32:28.6Alex Donnelly U13M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:24.552:02.6
42:29.7Ben McNallyPBU13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H2:29.12:15.43
52:32.9Ronnie StowellPBU13M2Kevin WinchBexley2:32.92:06.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Bashiri RyanPBU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:27.432:08.31
22:31.9Joseph Georgiadis U13M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:27.282:18.5
32:32.8James CrombiePBU13M1 Tonbridge2:32.82:26.37
42:33.3Cameron Sharp U13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H2:29.12:09.26
52:40.5Matthew CranePBU13M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:40.52:13.37
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Archie MayPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:30.22:04.02
22:33.8Billy Keene U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:31.552:29.60
32:37.7Matthew Proctor U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:34.12:21.88
42:39.8Cameron Swatton U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:33.842:12.48
52:42.8Eren MusaSBU13M1 Dartford H2:42.82:36.59
62:47.0Liam James DuncanPBU13M1 Folkestone2:47.02:47.0
72:48.3Reece Perkins U13M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:43.962:21.35
82:56.3William ButterworthSBU13M1John GatesBexley2:56.32:33.30
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Chloe Sharp U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:19.352:11.33
22:24.9Genevieve Allan U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.742:21.74
32:26.3Evie Butler U15W1 Tonbridge2:23.72:19.40
42:27.0Lola Wheeler U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:22.962:15.1
52:35.9Monay ThomasPBU15W1 Cambridge H2:35.42:31.89
62:38.1Faith Cox U15W1 Ashford AC2:30.302:30.30
72:38.6Beatrice Lever U15W2 Thanet AC/Thanet RR2:36.362:36.36
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Karrianne BellPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:28.12:28.1
22:29.7Millie SmithPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:28.342:21.80
32:30.1Eleanor CohenPBU15W2Peter MasonTonbridge2:30.12:30.1
42:36.3Claudia BatesPBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:36.32:29.6
52:48.2Katie BurtonPBU15W1 Thanet AC/Invicta East Kent2:48.22:48.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Carlotta WeitzelPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:42.22:42.2
22:45.3Cary Kwaramba-DownsPBU15W1 Dartford H2:45.32:37.49
32:47.5Eleanor ColemanPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:47.52:47.5
42:52.0Amy HartPBU15W2 Dartford H2:52.02:52.0