Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
24-25 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SW (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.43Emily Hosker Thornhill U23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:29.134:14.40
25:03.72Melody KanePBU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5:03.725:03.72
35:30.77Amanda JukesSBSENW  Ashford AC5:30.774:55.3
1500 U17W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.96Sabrina Sinha U17W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:19.524:17.48
24:38.95Kelsey FussPBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:35.764:35.76
34:39.11Jessica KeeneSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:29.694:29.69
45:02.26Shannon Riskey U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:54.894:49.89
55:15.46Charlotte Rhule U17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:59.234:54.0
65:28.76Joanna Clowes U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:17.485:17.48
75:39.55Sarah HallPBU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:18.865:18.86
85:48.13Lucy King Powrie U17W1 Tonbridge5:34.675:34.67
95:50.29Emily HalePBU17W1 Tonbridge5:50.295:38.2
1500 U15W (25 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.48Holly PageSBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:40.824:31.5
24:45.21Kathleen FaesPBU15W1Nikolaas FaesTonbridge4:35.834:27.67
34:48.35Chloe SharpPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:40.264:27.74
44:53.95Yasmin AustridgePBU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:50.014:33.38
55:00.71Genevieve Allan U15W2Andy FrankishTonbridge4:46.184:46.18
65:03.39Ella Fox U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:00.384:56.55
75:05.94Millie Smith U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.24:45.03
85:14.91Clara Tyler U15W1 Tonbridge5:13.04:46.26
95:17.60Ellen CrombiePBU15W1 Tonbridge5:09.734:53.0
105:21.25Karrianne Bell U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:06.955:06.95
115:33.02Jessica Carley U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:21.045:11.69
126:07.46Eleanor ColemanPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:57.55:57.5