Tonbridge AC Evening Open Meeting
Tonbridge
6 May 14
100 300 800 Mile LJ DT1.75K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.620.5Suzy BigwoodPBU15W  Tonbridge13.313.3
215.500.5Amelie Harvey-BranfieldPBU13W  Tonbridge15.5015.50
315.700.5Isabelle Hamza-GoodacrePBU13W  Tonbridge15.7015.70
415.760.5Catherine DaviesSBU13W  Tonbridge15.7614.14
518.140.5Lauren HallPBU13W  Tonbridge18.1418.14
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.96-1.2Daniel SmithPBU13M  Tonbridge14.9612.94
215.00-1.2Isabelle Vine U15W  Unatt  
315.09-1.2Christian RobertsPBU13M  Tonbridge15.0914.0
415.52-1.2Abigail Vallance U13W  Sevenoaks14.9514.4
516.75-1.2Fin PalmerPBU13M  Tonbridge16.7516.75
618.04-1.2Sebastian Brooks U15M  Tonbridge17.3915.38
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.84-0.6Finn Watson U13M  Ton  
215.65-0.6Gracie JordanPBU13W  Sevenoaks15.6515.65
316.82-0.6Naomi Sinclair U13W  Tonbridge16.4316.43
416.99-0.6Flora Currie U13W  Unatt  
517.16-0.6Alexandra Wilkinson U13W  Unatt  
617.21-0.6Emily McLeanPBU15W  Tonbridge17.2117.21
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.230.1Ifeoluwa Adeogun U15W  Kent Schs13.8013.39
214.590.1Ingrid Mankelow U15W  Benenden School  
314.630.1Antonia Crichton-BrownPBU13W  Kent Schs14.6314.63
414.900.1An Other SENM  Unatt  
515.470.1Ella Pound U15W  Benenden School  
616.690.1Sophie Vine U13W  Tonbridge15.6015.60
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.95-1.8Anna Williams U13W  Tonbridge15.7214.56
216.14-1.8Aston Bennett U13M  Tonbridge16.115.3
316.60-1.8Alex KirkPBU13M  Tonbridge15.715.5
417.04-1.8Sally Williams U13W  Tonbridge15.9915.99
517.14-1.8Theo Hamilton U13M  Tonbridge16.6716.67
621.03-1.8Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V80M Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans19.5719.57
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.69-0.1Jacob DuanPBU15M  Tonbridge14.6914.69
214.92-0.1Darcey Friend U13W  Tonbridge14.4313.70
315.25-0.1Kacey ByardPBU13W  Tonbridge14.7814.3
415.53-0.1Jasmine LewtasPBU13W  Tonbridge15.3115.31
515.65-0.1Patrick Fulton U13M  Tonbridge14.914.9
615.95-0.1Alicia Ryan U13W  Tonbridge14.2313.61
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38-0.2Jason Cannon V45M Iain PresnellTonbridge12.9212.92
214.28-0.2Callum Holder U13M  Reigate Priory13.612.1
314.33-0.2Bryony Sheeres U15W Iain PresnellTonbridge14.0014.00
414.96-0.2Geoff Kitchener V60M  Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets14.3713.0
515.59-0.2Jasmine Hoad U13W  Reigate Priory15.513.86
615.86-0.2Amelia KettlePBU13W  Tonbridge15.8615.86
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91-1.0Robert HendersonPBU17M  Sevenoaks12.6511.65
213.01-1.0Christopher OwensPBU15M  Sevenoaks12.6112.55
313.65-1.0Toby GillPBU17M  Sevenoaks13.6513.65
413.96-1.0Maxine ColdreySBU15W Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.7213.7
514.31-1.0Luke NovellPBU15M  Tonbridge14.3114.31
614.61-1.0Mischa Mortleman U15W  Tonbridge14.114.1
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61-0.6Samual Hayward U17M  Tonbridge12.5212.39
212.72-0.6Sam DayPBU17M  Tonbridge12.6012.60
313.55-0.6Simone Baxter U20W David HullTonbridge13.1313.0
413.78-0.6Laura BalimanPBU17W  Tonbridge13.5713.57
514.79-0.6Rebekah O'BrienSBU13W  Tonbridge14.7913.15
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44-0.6Akeem Pusey U20M  Blackheath & Bromley12.2412.24
212.57-0.6Jackson Moffatt U17M  Tonbridge12.4512.45
312.81-0.6Lucy HoadSBU17W Gregory KnottReigate Priory12.4912.12
412.86-0.6Mark WoodsSBV50M Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets12.8612.52
513.10-0.6Stuart CawsePBSENM  Paddock Wood13.1013.10
613.13-0.6Ernie Lake U13M  Tonbridge12.2511.56
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93-0.8Harry KendallPBU20M  Tonbridge11.8111.09
211.94-0.8Henry MarshallPBU17M  Tonbridge11.8911.26
312.06-0.8Archy Cannon U20M  Tonbridge11.9811.51
412.28-0.8Lewis ChurchPBU20M David HullTonbridge11.8811.62
512.31-0.8Alexander Walters U20M  Blackheath & Bromley12.0112.01
612.43-0.8Callum Helliwell U20M  Tonbridge12.2412.09
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48-0.8Michael Watson U20M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.210.89
211.88-0.8Joe Fuggle U17M David HullTonbridge11.7011.39
312.28-0.8Mathew Beech SENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined12.011.4
412.35-0.8Rhys CamisSBU17M Jennie NealBrighton & Hove12.3511.77
512.85-0.8Adam Paprciak SENM  Unatt  
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.70 Lloyd CollierSBV40M Lloyd CollierTunbridge Wells/Dulwich/Herne Hill41.7040.56
242.84 Jason CannonPBV45M Iain PresnellTonbridge42.8442.84
344.63 Una Laqeretabua U17W David HullTonbridge44.5343.99
451.91 Luke DaviesPBU15M  Tonbridge51.9151.91
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.73 Archy CannonPBU20M  Tonbridge39.7339.73
240.78 Adam Paprciak SENM  Unatt  
341.43 Sam DaySBU17M  Tonbridge41.4340.04
444.00 Lucy Hoad U17W Gregory KnottReigate Priory40.9940.99
546.80 Maddy ScaifeSBU20W  Tonbridge46.8043.79
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.46 Michael Watson U20M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone36.4736.47
241.48 Callum Helliwell U20M  Tonbridge39.4239.42
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.45 Elizabeth MillerPBU13W  Tonbridge2:31.042:21.45
22:45.97 Sally PalmerPBU13W  Tonbridge2:38.862:34.2
32:47.97 Jasmine Lewtas U13W  Tonbridge2:41.772:36.51
42:53.14 Lucy KingstonPBU13W  Tonbridge2:49.342:41.06
52:56.21 Trinity Hooper U13W  Benenden School  
62:58.30 Anna Williams-Walker U13W  Tonbridge2:53.642:39.20
72:59.14 Rose Bennie U13W  Benenden School  
83:02.76 Marcus Henbest U13M  Tonbridge2:48.552:44.50
93:03.93 Naomi SinclairPBU13W  Tonbridge2:58.302:58.30
103:04.09 Robert de MunckPBU13M  Tonbridge3:04.093:04.09
113:09.94 Alice Sanderson U13W  Unatt  
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.73 Patrick ScarrPBU15M  Reigate Priory2:28.732:28.73
22:31.29 Joe Lusardi U15M  Tonbridge2:29.982:11.8
32:39.68 Romane Balcomb-Nevill U15W  Tonbridge2:36.22:30.36
42:44.13 Theo Lewis U13M  Reigate Priory2:35.82:16.43
52:49.53 Emilia Hope U17W  Tonbridge2:41.022:33.55
62:50.93 Jessica O'HaraPBU13W  Tonbridge2:44.762:44.76
72:52.10 Harry Marshall U13M  Tonbridge2:41.692:41.69
82:52.83 David French V50M  Tunbridge Wells2:45.622:45.62
92:55.14 Isabella Inns U15W  Tonbridge2:48.882:48.88
103:02.22 Poppy Oliver U13W  Reigate Priory2:49.802:44.62
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.08 Lily Grant U13W David MillsReigate Priory2:32.62:19.82
22:39.17 James StatonPBU15M  Surrey Schs2:39.172:39.17
32:40.87 Carly MunnPBU15W  Reigate Priory2:40.872:40.87
42:41.34 Rebekah O'Brien U13W  Tonbridge2:32.812:19.22
52:43.11 Robert Howey U17M  Tonbridge2:39.702:39.70
62:43.60 Constance WillettSBU15W James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:43.602:39.40
72:46.57 Rowena MaitlandPBU20W  Tonbridge2:46.572:46.57
82:47.74 Louisa BryantPBU20W  Tonbridge2:46.022:46.02
92:51.00 Lucy King Powrie U17W  Tonbridge2:41.282:41.28
102:51.81 Lucy Broderick U13W David MillsReigate Priory2:42.12:17.50
112:56.47 Katie Goodge U13W  Tonbridge2:51.132:21.94
123:08.37 Joe Potter U15M  Surrey Schs2:48.922:48.92
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.51 Hamish JohnstonePBU15M  Tonbridge/Kent Schs2:17.722:17.72
22:25.07 Harry Brown U15M  Tonbridge2:17.592:02.90
32:26.71 Calum LaingPBU15M  Tonbridge2:26.712:26.71
42:27.25 Rebecca O'HaraSBU17W  Tonbridge2:27.252:15.0
52:29.65 Anousha WardleyPBU15W Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:24.262:24.26
62:32.33 Dan SchofieldPBU15M  Tonbridge2:22.82:05.0
72:32.59 Benedict Brooks U15M Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School2:27.942:09.7
82:34.12 Thomas Wickham U13M  Tonbridge2:25.392:25.39
92:35.36 Joanna Boxall U17W Vince GoldingCrawley2:21.992:19.77
102:35.57 Alice WoodSBU20W  Tonbridge2:35.572:21.57
112:37.78 Steven Brooks V45M  Tonbridge/Stock Exchange2:34.482:30.55
122:49.10 Huw MathersPBU13M  Tonbridge2:49.102:49.10
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.10 Christian LeePBU15M  Tonbridge/Croydon2:06.011:57.38
22:13.62 Josh KnightPBU17M Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC2:11.22:05.09
32:14.08 Lloyd Collier V40M Lloyd CollierTunbridge Wells/Dulwich/Herne Hill2:06.71:59.07
42:15.53 Charles Crick U15M  Tonbridge2:06.421:57.45
52:15.70 Ashley Gibson SENW Mark HookwayMorpeth/Tonbridge2:10.252:10.25
62:16.39 Samuel CrickPBU15M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:10.261:58.30
72:20.88 Samuel Avis U17M  Tonbridge2:13.132:05.19
82:21.75 James Puxty U15M Peter MasonTonbridge2:15.302:05.92
92:23.65 Isaac Harding U15M  Tonbridge2:20.641:59.37
102:27.01 Oscar LewtasPBU15M  Tonbridge2:20.492:15.85
112:30.06 Hannah CzarnowskiSBU17W  Tonbridge2:22.412:17.78
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.30 Sean Molloy U20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:49.961:47.76
21:58.41 Tom Cox U23M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:54.661:54.56
31:59.88 Jack Goss U20M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.01:57.0
42:00.66 Jamie BryantPBU23M  Tonbridge1:59.341:59.34
52:05.56 Euan NichollsPBU17M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge2:03.452:01.13
62:06.32 Matthew BoxallSBU17M Mark BestCrawley2:01.182:01.18
72:06.59 Tim CarnellPBU20M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.811:58.70
82:07.99 Jamie Goodge U17M  Tonbridge2:05.622:01.62
92:10.49 Jamie Brown U17M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:05.341:58.42
102:11.26 Ben Murphy U20M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:00.671:52.01
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.97 Harry Durgan U15M  East Grinstead5:17.165:17.16
25:37.31 Freya HopkissonPBU17W  Medway & Maidstone5:37.315:37.31
36:24.50 Abbi WillettsSBU15W  Kent Schs6:24.506:00.24
46:36.64 Geoff KitchenerPBV60M  Sevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets6:36.646:36.64
56:50.24 Joe BaldwinSBSENM  Tonbridge6:50.246:32.1
66:51.49 Peter RichardsonPBV60M  Tunbridge Wells6:51.496:51.49
77:13.60 Stella RichardsonPBV55W  Tunbridge Wells7:13.607:13.60
87:29.52 John HepnerPBV70M  Tunbridge Wells7:29.527:29.52
97:33.16 Imogen SalmonPBU13W  Tonbridge7:33.167:33.16
108:59.53 Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesPBV80M Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans8:59.538:59.53
Mile SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.91 Katie Burgess U13W Helen CohenTonbridge5:51.685:51.68
25:53.37 Jane WaldronPBU15W  Tonbridge5:53.375:53.37
35:53.85 Brian BuckwellPBV60M  Tonbridge5:53.855:53.85
45:55.29 Thomas WaldronPBU17M  Tonbridge5:55.295:55.29
55:55.99 Matilda Hall U13W  Tonbridge5:54.855:38.40
65:56.70 Ella King PowriePBU13W  Tonbridge5:56.705:56.70
76:02.25 Fraser GordonPBU13M Peter MasonTonbridge6:02.255:03.51
86:05.64 Toby RossPBU13M  Tonbridge6:05.646:05.64
96:10.39 Abigail JohnstonePBU13W  Tonbridge6:03.826:03.82
106:31.70 Emily HaleSBU17W  Tonbridge6:31.706:08.87
Mile SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.96 Andy HoweyPBV50M  Tunbridge Wells5:05.965:05.96
25:12.85 Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU15M  Tonbridge5:12.854:58.88
35:19.81 Alexander WalkerPBU15M  Sevenoaks/Tonbridge5:19.815:19.81
45:24.05 Philip ColemanPBV50M  Tonbridge/Newbury5:24.055:24.05
55:29.67 Oscar HusseyPBU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich5:29.674:36.09
65:33.28 Bobby HarropPBU20M  Invicta East Kent5:33.285:33.28
75:35.23 Duncan HusseySBV45M  Dulwich5:35.235:06.5
85:37.42 James KingstonSBU13M  Tonbridge5:37.424:49.3
95:43.02 George RowlandPBU13M Helen CohenTonbridge5:43.025:43.02
105:45.50 Lola WheelerSBU15W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:45.505:29.52
Mile SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.53 Donald CarterPBSENM  Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:18.534:18.53
24:34.08 Sam HudsonPBU23M  Invicta East Kent4:34.084:34.08
34:38.43 Christopher CohenPBU17M Peter MasonTonbridge4:38.434:38.43
44:40.32 Daniel Bradley SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge4:28.134:28.13
54:42.10 Harry Paton SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Police4:35.324:34.58
64:46.84 Tim Corby SENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:34.624:34.62
74:51.53 Daniel WattSBSENM  Tonbridge4:51.534:50.22
84:53.89 Michael EllisPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School4:53.894:53.89
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.39 Lewis Church U20M1David HullTonbridge6.626.88
25.90 Harry Kendall U20M1 Tonbridge6.257.06
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58 Jackson Moffatt U17M1 Tonbridge5.805.81
24.32 Toby GillPBU17M1 Sevenoaks4.324.32
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67 Oliver Brown U15M  Unatt  
24.67 Christopher OwensPBU15M2 Sevenoaks4.674.67
34.65 Oliver Phillips U15M1 Tonbridge5.155.15
43.81 Luke NovellSBU15M1 Tonbridge3.815.06
53.74 Jacob DuanSBU15M1 Tonbridge3.744.38
63.56 Harvey Byard U15M1 Tonbridge3.783.78
73.51 Jack Palmer U15M  Unatt  
82.81 Sebastian Brooks U15M2 Tonbridge2.843.59
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36 Ernie Lake U13M2 Tonbridge5.175.83
24.02 Callum Holder U13M2 Reigate Priory4.696.05
33.97 Daniel Smith U13M2 Tonbridge4.425.06
43.74 Luke DaviesSBU15M3 Tonbridge3.744.06
53.68 Cameron KeysPBU13M2 Tonbridge3.683.68
63.67 Patrick Fulton U13M1 Tonbridge3.833.83
73.31 Alex Kirk U13M1 Tonbridge3.775.04
83.26 Huw MathersPBU13M1 Tonbridge3.263.26
93.12 Finn Watson U13M  Ton  
103.05 Freddie MarshallPBU13M2 Tonbridge3.053.05
112.85 Toby RossPBU13M2 Tonbridge2.852.85
122.56 Matthew Kohler U13M1 Tonbridge2.922.92
132.55 Marcus HenbestPBU13M2 Tonbridge3.123.12
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21 Laura Baliman U17W1 Tonbridge4.434.43
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32 Mischa Mortleman U15W2 Tonbridge4.714.71
24.26 Maxine Coldrey U15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory4.464.46
34.25 Bryony Sheeres U15W2Iain PresnellTonbridge4.604.63
43.97 Suzy BigwoodPBU15W2 Tonbridge3.973.97
53.62 Imogen Burgoyne U15W  Benenden School  
63.59 Ella Pound U15W  Benenden School  
73.54 Tara Goodsell U15W  Benenden School  
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89 Darcey FriendPBU13W1 Tonbridge3.894.22
23.84 Antonia Crichton-BrownPBU13W2 Kent Schs3.843.84
33.74 Amelia KettlePBU13W2 Tonbridge3.803.80
43.62 Rebekah O'BrienSBU13W1 Tonbridge3.625.12
53.58 Sally PalmerPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.583.58
63.53 Grace Lancaster U13W2 Tonbridge3.563.56
73.53 Emily LustyPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.703.70
83.52 Alicia Ryan U13W2 Tonbridge4.374.37
93.50 Kacey Byard U13W2 Tonbridge3.754.07
103.40 Sophie Vine U13W1 Tonbridge3.473.76
113.24 Abigail VallanceSBU13W2 Sevenoaks3.244.05
123.22 Naomi SinclairPBU13W1 Tonbridge3.223.22
133.20 Hollie Nicholls U13W  Unatt  
143.19 Gracie JordanPBU13W2 Sevenoaks3.193.19
153.15 Elizabeth MillerPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.153.15
193.12 Alice DeweyPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.123.12
203.12 Flora Currie U13W  Unatt  
213.11 Catherine Davies U13W1 Tonbridge3.624.61
233.10 Helena PhillipsPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.103.10
243.08 Mia Calthrop U13W2 Tonbridge3.143.14
253.07 Sally WilliamsPBU13W2 Tonbridge3.073.07
262.70 Anna HoweyPBU13W2 Tonbridge2.822.82
272.34 Alexandra Wilkinson U13W  Unatt  
282.17 Imogen SalmonSBU13W1 Tonbridge2.172.91
311.86 Jennifer KearneySBU13W2 Tonbridge1.863.65
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.19 Duane Jibunoh U20M2Sam HarrisonHavering50.5250.52
246.78 James Lasis U20M2Karl LasisCrawley51.5251.52
346.77 Gurlal Randhawa U20M2Mark WisemanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.5549.55
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.02 Luke DaviesPBU15M3 Tonbridge14.0214.02
211.31 Aston BennettPBU13M1 Tonbridge11.3111.31
DT1K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.95 Una LaqeretabuaPBU17W1David HullTonbridge21.9528.97
DT1K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.07 Catie KohlerPBU15W1 Tonbridge29.2133.94
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.44 Kirsty-Anne EbbagePBU13W2Peter EbbageTonbridge27.6327.63
Page: 1 2