Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:37.62Sabrina SinhaPBU17WMark NewellCambridge H9:37.629:29.09
29:38.20Niamh BrownPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:29.239:29.23
39:38.60Sarah AstinPBU23WMick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District9:29.289:13.79
49:38.67Rebecca MurrayPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni9:38.679:22.76
59:55.17Georgia FearPBU17W Highgate9:50.879:50.87
69:55.62Jennifer Nesbitt U20WDavid WalkerWorcester9:38.579:11.37
710:06.68James Fleming U15M Camberley9:54.379:54.37
810:08.66Jodie JuddSBU17W Chelmsford10:00.799:37.29
910:12.21Abigail BagshawPBSENW Morpeth/Royal Air Force10:04.6510:04.65
1010:12.61Estelle Damant SENWBill FosterRanelagh/Loughborough Students10:11.189:57.73
1110:13.51George Kerry U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:59.199:07.24
1210:16.02Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge9:29.09:17.40
1310:16.41Alice NewcombePBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:16.4110:06.31
1410:18.74Kate CurranPBU20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons10:18.749:59.13
1510:21.48Amy OldPBU20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent10:21.4810:21.48
1610:22.29Jessica Douglas SENWBill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students10:15.679:53.41
1710:23.72Ewan Forsythe U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:47.908:49.84
1810:24.15Naomi KingstonPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:24.1510:24.15
1910:28.40Harvey GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:28.4010:28.40
2010:32.53Stewart DavisPBV35MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda10:32.5310:32.53
2110:43.22Jack ComerfordPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.2210:43.22
2210:44.57Sophie MortonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern10:44.5710:44.57
2310:47.77Molly JohnsonSBU20W Derby10:47.7710:31.32
2410:53.99Charlotte DannattPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley10:42.059:26.45
2511:00.08Claudia NevettPBU17WShane SmithKettering10:30.5810:10.84
2611:27.29Sophie BothamSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:27.2910:44.31
2711:28.49Amy BothamSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:28.4911:02.4
2811:35.95Emily Bannister U15WSteve PerkinChiltern11:07.5610:53.6
2911:38.37Sarah Needleman U20WSteve PerkinChiltern11:22.0511:22.05
3011:49.10Natalie NursePBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:49.1011:49.10
3112:18.97Aaron Wooton U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:16.8010:28.13
3212:43.51Amber Harman U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes12:36.112:36.1
3312:56.85Patricia ThomasSBV45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx12:56.8511:25.9
3413:05.13Libby Herdman-SmithSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes13:05.1312:01.33
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:46.11Stephen StrangePBU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon8:46.118:46.11
28:50.58Michael BartramPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:27.428:27.42
38:51.34Nyle ClintonPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London8:34.418:22.76
48:52.25Edward OlsenPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill8:52.258:52.25
58:53.74Sam JohnsonPBU20MMick WoodsDerby8:48.148:34.71
68:55.65Dominic NolanPBU23M Croydon8:55.658:28.19
78:56.06Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:56.068:56.06
88:57.88Jake Cvetkovic U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:40.328:36.58
99:00.00Stephen SimpsonPBU20MSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:00.009:00.00
109:02.33Archie RippinSBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:02.338:49.54
119:03.36Liam SmithPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College8:55.658:39.08
129:06.50Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col9:06.508:50.11
139:10.87Chris HearnSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Va9:10.878:50.4
149:13.29Tom AustinPBU23MMark PauleyPoole AC/Kingston & Poly9:13.298:22.57
159:15.06Kieran Gilfedder U20MJanet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni9:09.068:51.68
169:19.38Ross ThrelfallSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:19.389:16.30
179:19.84William MullinsSBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:19.848:53.70
189:21.03Owen SeamarkPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:21.039:21.03
199:21.47John TayleurSBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill9:15.48:56.34
209:22.69Sara Treacy SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland9:12.359:06.23
219:24.28Jordan WoodPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge9:24.289:00.71
229:24.96Nathan Wilkins U23M Serpentine9:17.709:05.04
239:25.94Lauren Deadman SENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.699:04.56
249:28.48Jack TrowPBU23M Fenland9:28.489:28.48
259:32.11Tasha VernonSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:32.119:25.90
269:35.72Daniel Carpenter U17MNick AndersonTrent Park9:13.188:42.71
279:35.89Alex ClayPBU20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent9:30.099:30.09
289:45.38Tom MuddimanSBSENMTom MuddimanKent9:45.389:14.71
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.35Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend8:10.148:04.27
28:19.82Liam DeePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet8:19.827:57.20
38:21.37Scott HalstedPBU20M Bracknell AC8:21.378:14.74
48:21.61Kieran WoodPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge8:15.108:09.02
58:24.57Tom PhillipsPBSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni8:24.578:24.57
68:25.36Matt BerginSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland8:25.367:58.63
78:26.13John EvesPBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni8:26.138:23.79
88:26.50Richard AllenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs8:26.507:54.06
98:28.96Tom RichardsonPBU23M Basildon8:28.968:23.58
108:29.85Karl BillingtonSBU23MMick WoodsBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Dist8:29.858:17.19
118:29.89William Ryle-HodgesPBU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:29.898:24.26
128:31.90Jack RowePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:27.597:58.82
138:32.28Macauley DeloPBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:30.478:30.47
148:32.61Luke HumphreysPBV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County8:32.618:32.61
158:33.14Jack WilliamsPBU23MCraig WinrowReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:33.148:33.14
168:33.63Declan McManusPBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester8:33.638:27.81
178:34.35Christopher OlleyPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:34.357:57.63
188:35.03Gilbert GrundySBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming8:35.038:19.05
198:35.16Jamie Taylor-CaldwellPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni8:35.168:20.88
208:36.34Gavin LewisPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8:36.348:36.34
218:36.73Stuart McCallumPBU20MDavid VosserWinchester8:29.868:09.32
228:36.95Michael WoodSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni8:36.958:31.16
238:38.73Ricky HarviePBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:38.738:15.79
248:39.46Maximilian NichollsPBU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge8:39.468:39.46
258:39.77Ben TylerSBSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London8:39.778:33.19
268:39.82Petros SurafelPBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey8:32.298:07.43
278:45.21Ellis CrossPBU20MSimon KingTamworth8:45.218:11.33
288:47.24William MycroftPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni8:41.508:25.24
298:54.91Chris CarterSBSENMMick WoodsTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni8:54.918:32.22
308:58.26Darren SouthcottPBSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni8:58.268:53.79
319:01.88Ryan Burling U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes8:55.598:30.10