Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:54.16Brahma PocheePBSENM Highgate8:52.078:38.75
29:00.04Rob Wilson SENM Highgate8:49.118:40.98
39:04.28Jamie GoodgePBU17M Tonbridge8:57.108:39.11
49:05.71Jack BoswellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.718:27.59
59:09.27Jamie PhilpottPBU17MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix9:09.278:56.27
69:09.32Alexander MillerPBSENMTony CurtinDatchet/Army9:09.329:09.32
79:13.85Sam ClaytonSBU23MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring9:13.859:07.34
89:14.93Mike Trees V50M Belgrave9:07.698:33.98
99:22.11Matthew BradlySBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:22.118:57.3
109:23.02Roy MaddamsPBSENM Belgrave9:23.029:23.02
119:30.56Daniel CarpenterPBU17MNick AndersonTrent Park9:13.188:42.71
129:33.74Edward CampbellPBSENM Hillingdon9:33.749:33.74
139:33.81Tony RussellSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:25.559:10.63
149:33.93Joe EverittPBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:30.099:30.09
159:43.54Richard Weaver V35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V9:40.199:40.19
169:46.74Justin KinseyPBSENM Ryston9:46.749:46.74
179:49.79Louis Clark SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:44.289:35.60
189:50.87Georgia FearPBU17W Highgate9:50.879:50.87
199:55.22Jordan HendersonPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow9:55.229:55.22
209:55.86Georgie BruinvelsPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo9:51.429:51.42
219:57.51Charles WheelerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:57.518:40.19
229:58.18George WheelerPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:58.188:32.84
2310:00.79Jodie JuddPBU17W Chelmsford10:00.799:26.42
2410:03.96Bryony Proctor SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:56.669:40.93
2510:10.26Alice BurginSBU23W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni10:10.269:57.5
2610:27.92Eloise DavisonPBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:18.8510:18.85
2710:31.27Yasmin Watling U17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs10:23.1810:12.00
2810:33.54Samantha Amend V35W Belgrave10:13.7910:13.79
2910:51.19Hattie Brock U23W Highgate10:46.110:46.1
3010:53.02Michael StaintonSBV50M Serpentine10:15.6610:15.66
3110:56.09Rachel SecklPBU20W London Heathside10:47.5410:27.11
3212:26.00Lisa BanahanPBSENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland12:26.0012:26.00
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:18.77Tom HookPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich8:18.778:18.33
28:19.77Jacob AllenPBU23MMick WoodsRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni8:19.778:05.71
38:20.09Jonathan DaviesSBU23MRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni8:20.097:50.18
48:20.93Liam Dee U20M Shaftesbury Barnet8:19.827:57.20
58:23.57Bradley GoaterPBU23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:23.577:58.94
68:23.90Chris RainsfordPBSENM Heanor/Loughborough Students/Highgate8:23.908:16.89
78:27.83Jordan RowePBU20MDavid SmithColchester H/Southend8:27.838:10.29
88:29.86Stuart McCallumPBU20MDavid VosserWinchester8:29.868:09.32
98:30.47Macauley DeloPBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:30.478:30.47
108:33.45Paulos SurafelPBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea8:25.828:00.57
118:33.59Jamie DeePBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet8:22.828:04.19
128:33.68William FullerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:33.688:10.50
138:34.62Ben BradleyPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:34.628:09.84
148:35.11Robert ThompsonPBSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon8:35.118:35.11
158:36.08Jonathan JanesPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:36.088:34.64
168:37.69Corey De'AthSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:37.698:21.23
178:38.74Rob McTaggartSBSENM Bournemouth/Poole AC8:38.748:34.25
188:40.42Michael Dowling SENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland8:22.408:22.40
198:41.03Adam Wright U20MMark NewellCambridge H8:33.578:33.57
208:41.23George GathercolePBU20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District8:41.238:26.31
218:41.50William MycroftPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni8:41.508:25.24
228:43.40Robel BahelbiPBU23M Highgate/Eritrea8:33.758:28.31
238:45.20Jack GossPBU20MGraham FunnellInvicta East Kent8:45.208:45.20
248:45.63Ben PriddlePBU20MRob McKimReading AC8:45.638:45.63
258:51.13Michael GlowackiSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Poland8:51.138:28.11
268:53.77James LaingSBU23MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London8:53.778:50.22
278:57.62Robert LeachPBU23MDavid VosserWinchester8:57.628:57.62
289:05.19James Chettle SENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge8:58.838:51.83
299:07.88Jake WaldronSBSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni/Exeter9:07.888:59.05
309:08.75Oliver Langford SENM City of Stoke/Oxford Uni9:00.988:57.56