Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
30 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.92Kiylen NursePBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.925:27.92
25:34.08Elena JonesPBU13W Bracknell AC5:34.084:57.50
35:39.73Rosie MerrinPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.405:26.66
45:41.00Libby Herdman-SmithPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.005:20.16
55:42.13Cameron Thomas U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:40.715:29.06
65:43.58Lisa Banahan SENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:31.955:31.95
75:44.17Catherine Barker U15W Havering5:40.995:29.36
85:44.96Freya JonesSBU13W Bracknell AC5:44.965:00.5
95:52.13Nelyik NurseSBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.135:48.7
105:53.91Mia Waterhouse U13WMichael TaylorWycombe5:42.605:25.59
115:55.65Mae GouldenPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:55.655:55.65
125:55.70Daisy RobinsonPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:55.705:40.2
136:06.44Patricia Thomas V45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx6:04.285:33.44
146:08.39Chloe MorterPBU13W Havering6:07.35:41.9
156:27.99Millie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern6:02.075:18.67
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.17Harvey BellPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:12.994:24.9
25:25.21Haydn Williams U13MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:23.725:16.9
35:27.16Emily Alderson U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:25.35:06.39
45:29.86Kate KennedySBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.865:07.16
55:29.99Ciaran Weldon V40M Watford5:19.35:19.3
65:31.28Tom Millett U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.88
75:31.92Amber HarmanPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.925:30.04
85:32.84Edward McArdle U13M Trent Park5:29.694:33.35
95:32.99Ben HowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:32.995:09.38
105:34.97Guillermo AcostaPBU13M Trent Park5:34.975:12.49
115:35.53Matthew Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:32.244:51.30
125:37.74Freya Weddell U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.09
135:38.14Montana EdghillPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.144:55.5
145:41.86Megan CaswellSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.01
155:43.47Amy Robinson U15WShane SmithKettering5:32.245:22.49
165:44.51Jenifer Robinson U13WShane SmithKettering5:37.835:20.02
175:56.21Bradley Jay U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.235:26.4
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.45Keira SternPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.71
25:06.45Scott KruckPBU13M Rugby & Northampton5:06.455:06.45
35:10.70Anna BonifacePBSENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:56.40
45:10.85Sophia CliffeSBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.854:57.1
55:12.43Emma Schaertlin CoffeySBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:12.34:53.01
65:14.72James DowsettPBU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.94:17.79
75:15.41Finlay SturrockPBU13M Trent Park5:15.414:41.62
85:19.67Sally HitchingsPBU17W Woking5:19.675:19.67
95:21.87Emily Jones U15W Bracknell AC5:15.075:11.93
105:23.52Charlotte Munn U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:17.135:17.13
115:25.32Harry Brodie U13M Bedford & County5:19.764:34.06
125:26.32Natalie NursePBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.325:18.44
135:28.21Joe StreetPBU13M Trent Park5:28.215:28.21
145:28.32Sophie PetersPBU13W Hillingdon/Harrow5:28.325:25.2
155:29.54Albie Wickenden U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.33
165:36.54Connor Brenton U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.295:30.29
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.70Finlay SpearPBU13M City of Norwich5:07.705:03.2
25:08.18Bea LafrenierePBV35WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.18
35:08.94Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington U15W Southend5:06.474:52.2
35:08.94Aaron WootonPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.944:49.31
55:09.72Holly Jamieson U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.85:06.22
65:10.14Hannah Shelton U15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:07.224:58.33
75:10.62Molly WilliamsPBU13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:10.624:57.8
85:12.14May Roberts U15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:02.84:57.00
95:12.68Charlotte Moyse U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.44:54.55
105:13.55Sue TrueSBV35WDavid VosserWinchester5:08.985:02.7
115:16.29Debbie Taylor V45WGerry StevensReading AC5:12.54:59.3
125:16.51Graham Mayoh V45M Watford5:09.34:52.93
135:19.47Eoin Canning U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.6
145:25.05Kiera Hornsby U13W Braintree5:22.35:14.8
155:26.41Adam Newton U13M West Suffolk5:25.05:25.0
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.35Emma HatchettPBU17W Enfield & Haringey4:54.354:54.35
24:56.36Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:17.46
34:57.05Katie MitchellPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering4:57.054:56.9
44:58.14Bashiri RyanPBU13MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:58.144:25.95
54:58.71Rebecca FairheadPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:58.714:58.71
65:04.95Layla ThompsonPBU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly5:00.435:00.43
75:07.41Peter Hickman U13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.34:40.9
85:08.71Neve HudsonPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.715:08.71
95:09.86Libby Jay U13WGordon AddisonLuton5:07.84:54.98
105:10.63Maisie Grice U15W City of Portsmouth5:07.684:35.61
115:11.44Laurence Scheyvens V45M Barnet5:03.095:03.09
125:13.44Jessica Orr U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:06.65:06.6
135:13.60Jack Sharp U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.684:27.86
145:13.77Emily ArmstrongSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwi5:13.775:01.3
155:15.05Katriona Brown U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:48.4
165:19.70Beth TooleySBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:19.705:11.73
175:25.98Aoife Guyatt U15W Enfield & Haringey5:02.05:02.0
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.56Callum WalshPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.0
24:52.48Jessica Burgess U20WAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.254:51.25
34:52.69David BeaneySBSENM Watford4:52.694:40.6
44:53.82Lianne LafrenierePBU17WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.29
54:54.13Bethany Williams U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:51.744:37.01
64:55.43Tabitha Weddell U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.3
74:58.18Kirsty ThompsonPBSENW Bedford & County4:58.184:58.18
84:58.29Oliver Appleby U17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:55.124:40.93
95:00.23Emily WilliamsPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:00.234:20.29
105:01.26Oliver DaviesPBU15M Bedford & County4:54.04:44.8
115:01.44Jodie Ratcliff U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.254:55.25
125:03.52Craig WheelerSBU15MRon DawsonSouthend5:03.524:35.9
135:05.86Laura Wilkinson U17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:55.34:55.3
145:05.95Cameron Sharp U13MMervyn WatermanDartford H5:02.54:28.14
155:07.03Olivia LowrieSBU13W Wycombe5:07.035:03.68
165:09.00Rebecca Cousins SENW Fenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.6
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.47Johann SanseauPBU15M Watford4:44.474:37.44
24:46.63Mike ThorpePBV45M Ware Joggers4:46.634:46.63
34:48.07Lianne LangfordPBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:48.074:48.07
44:48.16Alice BurginSBU23W Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:48.164:39.2
54:49.98Katie BinglePBU23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.6
64:50.84Maximus GilhespyPBU15M Bedford & County4:50.844:50.84
74:51.56Sofie Kent U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:47.434:40.08
84:53.02Robert Hickman U13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:51.94:23.07
94:54.20Edward Blythman U13M Bedford & County4:52.554:27.77
104:54.78Clive WickhamSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:54.784:47.98
114:55.42Raaz VaidPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet4:55.424:55.42
124:55.47Tara BagePBU17WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:55.474:36.89
134:56.99Matilda Compton-StewartPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.994:41.66
144:57.54Molly JohnsonSBU20W Derby4:57.544:52.06
154:58.52Beth Forster U15W Enfield & Haringey4:53.934:52.59
164:58.98Henry Rocha U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.8
174:59.85Tom HughesPBU15MTom HughesRugby & Northampton4:57.54:25.39
185:00.13Emily AndersPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.70Raul Simmons-PerezPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:40.704:20.14
24:42.51Evie GricePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/City of Portsmouth4:42.514:42.51
34:42.87Max PerryPBU13MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:42.874:04.33
44:43.39Zoe DoylePBV35W Belgrave4:43.394:36.48
54:44.93Agnes McTighePBU13WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:43.964:30.63
64:45.15Hannah GoodwinPBSENW Bedford & County4:45.154:45.00
74:46.35Amalia EdwardsPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton4:46.354:46.35
84:47.10Jack MeijerPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.103:54.80
94:47.14Francesca AshworthPBU20WShane SmithKettering4:47.144:47.14
104:48.18Katy HedgethornePBSENW Brighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:48.184:37.46
114:49.13Sophie CowperSBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London4:45.784:32.29
124:49.21Emily Wallbank U23W Bedford & County4:46.064:39.38
134:49.52Clare Thurgood SENW Orion4:48.784:47.70
144:50.28Gabi EglenPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:50.284:35.50
154:51.32Sue BosherSBSENW Bedford & County4:51.324:26.85
164:51.54Hannah Willis U17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:50.54:50.5
174:55.47Elle RocheSBU23WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:55.474:30.77
184:57.81Tom SharpSBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.814:44.19
194:58.27Hannah Thear U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:45.444:44.63
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.62Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:35.623:54.02
24:39.75Tom SimpsonPBU15MMark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:39.754:20.14
34:40.03Jodie JuddPBU17W Chelmsford4:40.034:24.36
44:40.26Chloe SharpPBU15WJason MarchantDartford H4:40.264:27.74
54:40.26Rebekah WardPBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:40.264:40.26
64:43.54Henri CodlingPBU13MShane SmithKettering4:43.544:38.7
74:43.61Andy KelleherSBV50M Barnet4:43.614:16.99
84:43.92Max Read U17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:42.874:20.89
94:43.93Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.933:58.31
104:44.35Zoe MacDonaldPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:44.354:44.35
114:44.52Beth ArmstrongPBU23WJon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students4:40.264:40.26
124:44.58Harvey GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.584:37.44
134:44.82Hope Goddard U17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:42.44:36.9
144:44.98Kirsty Tydeman SENW Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.43
154:50.67Grace GoddardSBU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:50.674:40.3
164:52.81Laurance EdwardsPBU13MDamian NevinsHarrow4:52.814:19.22
175:11.24Mark Stringer U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.014:41.49
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.23Oliver FormbyPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet4:32.234:17.24
24:32.76Nathan NursePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.764:32.76
34:33.08Danny DigweedPBSENMEdward M KingBarnet4:33.084:33.08
44:34.41Sam HindleyPBU17MKeith HoltBirchfield H4:34.414:34.41
54:35.15Greg MilnePBU20M Bath Uni/Herts Phoenix4:35.154:35.15
64:35.17Henry Fulton U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.02
74:35.65Thomas PatrickPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:55.06
84:37.19Stephen Davies U20M Basildon4:35.384:31.84
94:38.24Joseph Doyle U17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:31.164:28.13
104:39.35William RalstonPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:39.354:28.88
114:39.67Joe ChottPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.674:22.61
124:40.01Jo Locker V35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:35.514:35.51
134:40.81Billy HarropPBU15MPeter MullervyThanet RR4:40.814:40.81
144:40.96Jake Alderson U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.40
154:42.70Scott HowkinsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.704:42.70
164:44.56George Day U17MJane FarrierOrion4:43.714:21.77
174:44.64Samuel Howell U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.64:16.39
184:45.10Alex Barbour U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.61
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.72Robert WakefieldPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.724:26.14
24:28.88Toby Herdman-SmithPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.884:28.88
34:29.57Bryn SmithPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.574:16.63
44:29.93Larry Mangelshot V50M Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties 4:29.563:43.74
54:30.67Daniel James HynesPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.674:30.67
64:31.17Aaron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:31.174:07.60
74:31.20Khahisa MhlangaPBU15WMick JuddChelmsford4:31.204:18.83
84:31.71William BrockmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.03
94:31.86Jake CoxPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.864:31.86
104:32.86Maryse HaynesPBU23WBud BaldaroWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:32.864:28.80
114:33.42Abbie Donnelly U20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:32.254:32.25
124:34.45Jack DaviesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.45
134:34.73Christopher WestcottSBV40MChristopher LeighFairlands Valley Spartans4:34.734:20.40
144:35.27Ella HughesPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:35.274:31.18
154:36.14Ewan Forsythe U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.154:10.67
164:36.99Daniel SeagroveSBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:36.994:04.45
174:39.93Lordie BevanPBU15M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs4:39.934:39.93
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.81Graham JonesPBSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.814:11.3
24:27.25Ryan WardPBU17M Bedford & County4:27.254:10.7
34:28.06Max JonesSBU17MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:20.693:53.28
44:29.02Alfred YabsleyPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.023:55.32
54:29.55Oliver MorterPBU15M Havering4:29.554:29.55
64:29.77Sophie TooleyPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:29.774:29.77
74:32.34James YoungPBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:32.344:08.3
84:32.78Isobel IvesPBU17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:32.784:25.26
94:34.34Owen Armstrong U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.75
104:34.53Joshua Rogers U15M Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.56
114:34.81Alistair SleemanPBU17M Highgate4:34.814:29.23
124:35.20Tom CanhamPBU17M Luton4:35.204:35.20
134:35.86Louisa Lingley SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.714:29.96
144:36.39Lucy Jones U17WPatrick MageeCharnwood/Temple Uni4:31.24:31.2
154:36.69Harry Digby U15M Bracknell AC4:28.294:10.52
164:37.01Sam Evans U13MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:35.884:20.65
174:40.82Lois Bond U23WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4:33.684:31.78
184:43.82Kaylee Dodd U20W Basildon4:31.414:20.09
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.91Carolyn JohnsonPBSENW Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.694:20.69
24:22.80Julian RichardsonPBV45M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:20.404:20.40
34:22.85Oliver PearcePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.854:22.85
44:24.79Gemma Hillier-MosesPBSENW Charnwood/Loughborough Students4:23.174:19.52
54:24.90Mark DowsonSBV35MMark DowsonMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.904:22.14
64:25.66Callum MullinsPBU17M Bedford & County4:25.664:22.09
74:25.74Nick WiltshirePBU15MBernard WilkinsReading AC4:25.744:00.78
84:25.87Rob WebsterSBV45MGordon ManningOxford City4:25.874:25.54
94:26.00Michael CarrPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:26.004:26.00
104:26.90Niamh BrownPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.90
114:26.96Hannah Nuttall U20WBill FosterCharnwood4:23.154:16.49
124:28.21Michael CawoodPBU17M Nene Valley4:28.214:28.21
134:30.30Charlie GriffithsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.304:30.30
144:30.41Shaun HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.413:56.66
154:31.42Dominic MenziesPBU17M Bedford & County4:31.424:15.86
164:31.46Jamie Harper U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:28.584:11.56
174:33.41Harry GracePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.414:18.22
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.59Christopher ThornleyPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:16.594:04.0
24:16.90Alistair MassonPBU20M Dorking & Mole Valley4:16.904:16.80
34:18.89Jose Ferreira SENMMark BaddeleyBoston/Portugal4:17.774:17.77
44:19.18Terence FawdenPBU17M Highgate4:18.904:02.31
54:19.41Jeremy Dempsey U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:46.72
64:19.60Mark SpeightPBU23M Hillingdon4:19.604:19.60
74:19.67Sam BartonPBU17M Bedford & County4:19.674:13.12
84:20.62Conrad WebberPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.623:57.59
94:20.74Samuel CheesmanPBU17M Guildford & Godalming4:20.744:04.00
104:23.00Benjamin MillerPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:23.004:11.47
114:25.98George WithersPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:10.42
124:27.60Patrick Goffey U17MDavid DanielsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.964:20.98
134:28.67Dan Thompson SENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:27.04:05.94
144:29.08Gemma Kersey U23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.724:13.54
154:29.24Alexander Rodrigues U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:22.864:11.14
164:30.15Robert Tan SENMRob McKimReading RR/Reading AC4:26.884:16.36
174:36.33Simon Stebbings V40M Luton4:17.513:48.81
184:39.92Georgia Bell U23WTrevor PainterShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:18.754:16.96
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.44Omar ParsonsPBU20MGeorge HarrisonSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.444:08.44
24:10.16Niki FaulknerPBU20MJon ArmstrongBexley/Oxford Uni4:10.163:56.33
34:10.55Joss BarberPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:10.553:59.12
44:10.72Louis HazelPBU20MJane DixonLuton4:10.724:07.34
54:11.39Chris? Clarke? U17M BAC  
64:11.45Jake BerryPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:11.453:59.94
74:11.50Charlie WylliePBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:11.503:59.84
84:12.29Liam HolbrookPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:12.294:02.06
94:12.58Mukhtar FarahPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:12.584:01.43
104:12.81William MullinsPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:12.814:07.83
114:12.99Nat JonesPBU17M Oxford City4:12.994:12.99
124:13.60Richard WeaverSBV35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:13.604:10.46
Page: 1 2