Hertfordshire County AAA Open (Inc Veterans' Championships) External Results
Stevenage
5 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.23Richard Bate SENM  Stevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans4:21.684:21.68
24:56.25Liam HerbertSBSENM  Stevenage & North Herts4:56.254:46.48
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.69Sam GriffithsPBU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:07.413:57.63
24:21.83Matthew Simpson U20M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:19.534:16.31
34:22.96Harry DayPBU20M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:22.964:22.96
44:38.24Jacob Hine DPBU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders4:36.14:32.07
54:55.93Jack Gladman T38/F38PBU20M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:47.614:32.35
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.01Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:08.664:04.4
24:16.28Jamie PhilpottPBU17M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:15.94:05.80
34:24.13Tom Butler U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:16.593:52.90
44:31.26Thomas Rayner U17M1 Watford4:29.084:23.6
54:36.74Toby SmithPBU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:36.744:36.74
64:39.59Oliver Formby U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:32.234:17.24
74:41.17Matthew RenphreyPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:41.174:41.17
84:41.92Rhys Rowlands U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:32.04:17.81
94:46.12Robert Bolton U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:35.14:35.1
104:48.96Samuel Howell U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:43.64:09.76
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.50George Groom U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:14.863:55.65
24:29.45Elliot DeePBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.083:58.40
34:32.28Jamie HarperPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:28.584:11.56
44:47.48Josh Edwards U15M1 St. Albans AC4:41.844:05.98
54:48.89Jake Alderson U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.40
64:55.55Rufus Kent U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:47.824:26.45
74:57.52Adam MasonPBU15M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:57.524:24.77
85:00.90Callum WalshSBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.0
95:02.23Liam GregoryPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:02.234:38.67
105:14.16Elliot Breen U15M1 Herts Phoenix5:07.084:42.6
115:16.29Joshua Namiech-OyebolaPBU15M1 Watford5:16.295:16.29
125:27.89Ruairi McElhattonSBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:27.895:01.05
135:34.30Angus CliffordSBU15M1 Herts Phoenix5:23.85:18.74
1500 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.84Andy CunninghamSBV50M13 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4:32.094:20.88
24:45.58Andy Neatham V45M9 Fairlands Valley Spartans4:28.514:28.51
34:53.37Steve WhitePBV50M11 Herts Phoenix4:53.374:53.37
45:43.00Andrew Maher V40M3 St. Albans Striders5:39.45:22.97
56:25.53Jim BrownSBV60M22 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:25.535:44.81
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.89Sophie Connor U23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:23.814:13.74
25:35.38Madeleine PritchardPBSENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans5:35.385:29.9
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.06Emily RuaneSBU20W2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix5:07.064:23.12
25:13.82Pippa Bailey U20W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.14:34.52
35:17.43Alicia FoundPBU20W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:17.435:04.40
45:18.13Isabel Found U20W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:09.65:04.68
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.59Ellie Baker U17W2Christian DaillyHerts Phoenix4:31.74:06.54
24:59.73Hannah MortonSBU17W2 Chiltern4:59.734:44.34
35:06.87Tabitha WeddellSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.3
45:07.70Gabriella KyriacouPBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:07.705:01.19
55:48.61Lisa Barber U17W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:46.35:46.3
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.98Sophie Morton U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.954:51.95
25:01.73Scarlett Wager-Leigh U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:50.24:50.2
35:12.18Zoe Thompson U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:05.75:00.18
45:17.77Charlotte MunnPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:17.135:17.13
55:20.50Emily Anders U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
65:25.06Jessica LaitnerPBU15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.45:02.99
75:27.90Katie SaundersPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:17.95:17.9
85:31.21Lidia KyriacouPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:28.75:05.85
95:33.77Georgia LeePBU15W1Ty HoldenBarnet5:29.435:29.43
105:34.78Olivia BennettPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:34.785:25.64
115:35.24Grace Birdseye U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum/Durham Uni5:28.75:15.17
125:41.85Eleanor FoundPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix5:39.95:39.9
135:45.15Freya WeddellSBU15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.09
145:49.41Elaina Rylance U15W1 Hertford & Ware5:48.85:48.8
156:16.77Emma Bolton U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:05.46:00.73
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.44Jo Kent V45W13Steve ChiltonBarnet5:05.534:58.4
26:18.18Yuko GordonSBV60W29 North Herts6:18.186:03.4
37:27.07Sharon CrowleySBV55W21 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:27.076:42.73