Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Cambridge
26 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.92Sam RichardsPBSENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley7.097.09
26.24Simeon Stuart SENM Guy SpencerUnattached6.426.69
35.79Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.206.30
45.56David Bush U23M Tim NeedhamNene Valley6.226.22
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.52Jordan HarryPBU20M1Denis CostelloCity of Norwich6.526.52
25.91Richard Shingleton U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree6.276.28
35.72James Murphy U20M1 Braintree6.376.37
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69Lewis Thorn U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree6.106.10
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77Wesley Matsuka-Williams U15M2Denis CostelloCity of Norwich6.226.82
25.73Daniel Hopper U15M2 Dacorum5.917.33
35.64William Adeyeye U15M1Karl SumunThurrock5.947.15
45.56Ryan Morgan U15M2Edward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Schs5.706.09
55.33Hayden Page U15M2 Great Yarmouth5.655.74
64.95Kit Kerr U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.046.26
74.55Scott Waumsley U15M2 Nene Valley5.165.22
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Theo AdesinaPBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock5.327.13
24.55Joe SmythePBU13M2Peter GoreThetford/Breckland4.555.44
34.22Haydn WilliamsPBU13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.224.77
44.20Ralph WilliamsPBU13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.206.07
53.89George Hamilton-SmithPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3.893.98
63.66Robert MacQueen U13M1Gareth HuntRyston3.875.19
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58Jessica FoxPBU23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students5.585.66
25.54Shanara Hibbert U23W Patrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni5.915.91
35.52Ugne LiuksaityteSBU23W  Thames Valley/Lithuania5.805.80
43.99Hannah Castle U23W  West Suffolk4.204.38
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17Sarah Prescott-Smith U20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H5.255.60
24.83Alice GallowayPBU20W2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge4.834.83
34.72April Castle U20W1 West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix4.995.13
44.36Lucy GilliesSBU20W3Ben WebsterCambridge & Coleridge4.364.70
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57Naomi Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC5.945.94
24.63Jessica Kennard U17W1Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge4.874.95
34.56Beth James U17W2Geraldine HeapyThurrock4.734.97
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Nicole ParcellPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts5.405.88
25.11Amber Hornbuckle U15W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey5.155.38
34.87Jasmine Allen U15W1Ken MaggsNene Valley5.025.48
44.73Ellie Bartram-Sheppard U15W1Paul BouchardChelmsford4.834.83
54.55Jessica WhitbreadPBU15W1Cathy JamesThurrock4.675.54
64.33Hannah Greenhalgh U15W2 West Norfolk/Ryston4.564.56
74.27Millie Belbin  U15W2Karen WheatColchester H4.364.95
84.26Abigail PickardSBU15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.324.91
94.16Lucy BurtonPBU15W1Jane DixonLuton4.164.30
104.06Neve Rutter U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.564.56
113.89Melissa Gurteen U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.124.68
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Jazz Sears U13W2Patrick O'SheaLuton4.725.56
24.39Kira WeallsPBU13W2Linda GarnhamColchester H4.394.75
34.31Funminiyi OlajidePBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock4.316.30
44.26Lauren StruttPBU13W2 Colchester H4.264.79
54.21Marli JessopPBU13W1Peter GriffithsWatford4.215.38
64.14Harriet Fenton-Lake U13W2Karl EvePeterborough4.274.95
73.38Milly Wych U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.503.57
83.24Eleanor Phipps U13W2 Huntingdonshire3.523.97