South East Schools' Year 7&8 Inter Counties Championships External Results
Chelmsford
29 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:19George PoolU13M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
28:26Luke Van OudtshoornU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:32Ted HigginsU13M2 Kent Schs
48:33Harley NormanU11M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
58:35Ben PattisonU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
68:39Leon WheelerU13M2 East Essex TC
78:40Matthew StonierU13M2Peter MullervyDorking & Mole Valley
88:41Joshua ForemanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
98:42Ollie ButlerU13M  Essex
108:43Joseph GeorgiadisU13M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
118:44James KingstonU13M2 Tonbridge
128:47Oli BulpettU13M2Michael CokerWinchester
138:49Max MeyrickU13M2 Worthing
148:50Ethan FinchamU13M2Chris MarsdenWorthing
158:51Oliver BinghamU13M  Kent
168:51Toby EmmU13M1 Paddock Wood
178:52Keir LundyU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
188:55Charlie WoodmanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
198:55Cameron MacraeU13M2Peter MullervyThanet AC
208:55Jack BroughtonU13M2 Reigate Priory
218:56Ben BlameyU11M-1 Guildford & Godalming
228:57Alfie Louis JonesU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
249:05Callum CrookU13M2Vince StampHavant/City of Portsmouth
259:05Harry SmithU13M2 Croydon
269:05Angus YoungsonU13M2 Hampshire Schs
279:05Benjamin GardinerU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
289:05Thomas BlameyU11M-1 Guildford & Godalming
299:05Sam WrightU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
309:05Beresford LawrenceU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
319:05Patrick Florida-JamesU13M2 Crawley
329:05Matthew BridgerU13M  Sussex
339:05Archie MayU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H
349:06Oliver StrodeU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
359:07Theo AdesinaU13M1Karl SumunLondon Schs
369:07Ben McNallyU13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H
379:08Sam CharigU13M  Hampshire
389:08Jack SimpsonU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
399:09Dan HawkesU13M2 Essex Schs
409:09Hayden DykeU13M2Jacqueline SnareAshford AC
419:10Leon LonghurstU13M1 Southampton
429:10Eric WilliamsU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
439:11Sam Gandee-MorganU13M  Hampshire
449:12Henry McLuckieU13M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
459:12Freddie MartinU13M2Anthony GordonBraintree
469:12Joseph GibsonU13M1 Hampshire Schs
479:13Olly WilsonU11M-1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
489:13Sam LittleU13M  Essex
499:14Joshua Genco-RussoU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
509:15Ethan BirdU13M2 Southend
519:16Ned PotterU13M2Philip BakerChichester
529:17Ben TinkerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
539:17Luca AlbonU13M2 Essex Schs
549:17Daniel MonkU13M2 Essex Schs
559:17Jeremy SharpU13M1 Chichester
569:18Johannes SadlerU13M2David WalkerMedway Phoenix
579:18Cameron SharpU13M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H
589:19Harry SmithU13M2 Chichester
599:20Dominic PayU13M1 Brighton & Hove
609:21Adrian WiseU13M2 Tonbridge
619:21Oliver WoodsU13M2 Havering
629:23Luke MundorferU13M  Essex
639:24Joshua AdolpheU13M  Essex
649:25Harry JonesU13M  Essex
659:26Finn CooperU13M  Surrey
669:26Matt O'SullivanU13M1Stella BanduAshford AC
679:27Luke GrayU13M  Hampshire
689:28Toby HaleU13M1 Southampton
699:28Harry ParkinsonU13M2 Winchester
709:29Ben WaltersU13M2David LeachLewes
719:29Adam WrightU13M1 Benfleet
729:30Oliver WestonU13M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
739:32Logan GreenU13M2 Tonbridge
749:34Drew ClarkU13M  Essex
759:36Dougie SwalesU13M  Hampshire
769:36Joel LuscombeU13M1 Brighton Phoenix
779:37Ewan WiseU13M  Kent
789:38Jay AtkinsU13M2David LeachLewes
799:40Max BrazierU13M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
809:41Charlie KershamU13M  Surrey
819:42Oliver BerrisfordU13M1 Crawley
829:43Lucas McMaraU13M  Essex
839:45Sam WheatleyU13M2 Southend
849:48Brook WilkinsU13M  Essex
859:49Zachary ElbourneU13M2 Brighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC
869:52Luke McCallumU13M2 Brighton & Hove
879:54Tom WestonU13M2 Essex Schs
889:55Mathew JamesU13M1 New Forest Junior
8910:40James HaggertyU13M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:02Zakariya MahamedU13M3Peter HaynesSouthampton
29:08Henry-James CowieU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
39:15Billy SmithU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49:21Marcus ShantryU13M  Surrey
59:23Charles CrickU13M2 Tonbridge
69:25Cameron RobertsU13M3 Tonbridge
79:26Elliot CorderyU13M3Richard CharlestonChelmsford
89:27Michael EaglingU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
99:28Thomas KeevilU13M3 Chelmsford
109:29Ben MartinU13M3David LeachLewes
119:33Aaron EnserU13M3 Bracknell AC
129:34Sam ShawU13M3Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
139:34Jacob O'HaraU13M3Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
149:34Fred GeenU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
159:35Ewan BateU13M3Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
169:38Oscar LewtasU13M3 Tonbridge
179:43James StoneyU13M3 Tonbridge
189:44Lewis HarknettU13M3Iain WilsonHarlow AC
199:45Joseph ClarkU13M2 Orion
209:46Leo StallardU13M2Philip BakerChichester
219:48Jack HigginsU13M3Bill TindellSouthampton
229:51Coleman CorryU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
239:55Isaac MilhamU13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
249:56Harry YorkeU13M2 Tonbridge
259:57Ben Ringrose-VoaseU13M3 Winchester
269:58Taylor NewellU13M2 Thurrock
2710:00Harry MooreU13M3 City of Portsmouth
2810:03Finley DuckerU13M3 Winchester
2910:04Archie Butler-GallieU13M2 Kent Schs
3010:05Sol Harris-WoodfinU13M3Vanessa HammettStragglers/Kingston & Poly
3110:05Angus HarringtonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
3210:06Adam JonesU13M2 Andover
3310:07Morrison CleaverU13M3 Kingston & Poly
3410:08Daniel BrooklingU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
3510:08Max FewsterU13M2 Chelmsford
3610:09James WallerU13M3Chris MarsdenWorthing
3710:10Adam KimberU13M3 City of Portsmouth
3810:10Lawrence LynchU13M2 Isle of Wight
3910:10Luke GillU13M3 East Essex TC
4010:11Daniel DunlopU13M3John ClementsAshford AC
4110:11Quinn AustinU13M3 Medway Phoenix
4210:11Harry LucasU13M3 Hastings AC
4310:12Guy TuckerU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4410:12Jake BowhayU13M3 Hampshire Schs
4510:13Luke BennettU13M  Hampshire
4610:13Thomas NaisbyU13M  Surrey
4710:14Oliver FanfieldU13M  Hampshire
4810:14Charlie Carter-BanksU13M3 Southampton
4910:15George DyerU13M2 Eastbourne
5010:16Jamie MillsomU13M  Sussex
5110:17George PopeU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5210:18Sam ColesU13M3Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
5310:20Joseph LaneU13M  Essex
5410:24Sam WilkinsonU13M3 Brighton & Hove
5510:25Zachary WingU13M3 Southend
5610:27Thomas JorgeU13M  Essex
5710:28Harry SmithU13M  Essex
5810:29Joseph WebbonU13M3 Lewes
5910:29Jensen DayU13M  Sussex
6010:29Tom WrightU13M2 Brighton & Hove
6110:30Sam CotgroveU13M  Essex
6210:32Ben HoldsworthU13M3Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
6310:32Lewis StickingsU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6410:32Harrison SaundersU13M3 Brighton Phoenix
6510:36George SlackU13M3 Tonbridge
6610:40Tadi NidoroU13M  Essex
6710:43Owen HarknettU13M3 Harlow AC
6810:44Harrison OakleyU13M  Essex
6910:46Noah ChilversU13M  Essex
7010:46Toby DonoghueU13M3 Benfleet
7110:52Emmett LeetU13M  Sussex
7210:56Matthew WilsonU13M2 Bodyworks
7310:59Craig WheelerU13M3Ron DawsonSouthend
7411:08Gideon GoldringU13M2 Tonbridge
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54Dominique CorradiU13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
26:59Imogen MeersU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley
37:04Olivia McDonaldU13W2Sue GoodeHaslemere Border
47:06Zoe ThorneU13W1 Hampshire Schs
57:07Harmony CooperU13W2Bruce WarrenHastings AC
67:07Megan CoffeyU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
77:09Jess CrossU13W  Hampshire
87:12Beth WilliamsU13W2 Thanet RR
97:13Lily GrantU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
107:13Poppy WrightU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton
117:14Matilda HallU13W1 Sevenoaks
127:14Hayley InstanceU13W1 Thurrock
137:14Alice PrenticeU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
147:14Hannah SmithU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree
157:15Ciara BlountU11W-1Bill TindellSouthampton
167:18Flo RobinsonU13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove
177:20Bo SwansonU13W  Hampshire
187:23Charlotte GriffithsU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
197:23Aoife Russell-MooreU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
207:23Niamh HallorenU13W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
217:24Margot WrenU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
227:26Cheyenne JamesU13W2 City of Portsmouth
237:27Helena DyceU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
247:28Charlotte NewtonU11W-1 Epsom & Ewell
257:29Ellie MondayU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
267:29Calysta MorrisU13W2 Bodyworks
277:29Hannah O'FlynnU13W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
287:30Rebecca HalesU13W2 Thanet RR
297:31Vita MilanaU13W1 Kent Schs
307:31Hannah WilliamsU13W1 Holland Sports AC
317:31Felicity GalballyU13W2 Southend
327:31Jasmine LewtasU13W1 Tonbridge
337:31Xenia TrumenU13W  Sussex
347:31Emma LeachU13W1 City of Portsmouth
357:32Maddie RillenU13W  Surrey
367:32Amber RowanU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
377:32Elizabeth AdamsonU11W-1Bill TindellSouthampton
387:32Amber GeorgeU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond
397:32Megan FrenchU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
407:33Grace RalstonU13W2 Southend
417:33Alexandra MillardU13W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
427:33Sally PalmerU13W2 Tonbridge
437:34Katie LynchU13W  Hampshire
447:34Abigail JohnstoneU13W1 Tonbridge
457:34Sarah BrettU13W2Helen DobinsonAndover
467:34Madeline WlitonU13W  Hampshire
477:35Eloise NewtonU11W-1 Epsom & Ewell
487:35Freya MillisU13W2 Horsham Blue Star
497:35Holly NiemyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
507:36Amber WrightU13W2 Brighton & Hove
517:36Charlotte StevensonU13W3 South London
527:38Emily JaggerU13W2Roy HollandSutton & District
537:40Martine ScottU13W2 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch
547:41Rosie FirthU13W1 Crawley
557:41Abigail WhiteU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
567:42Saoirse McGuinnessU13W2 Brighton Phoenix
577:45Phoebe Moriarty-PaliosU13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton
587:45Sarah GormleyU13W2 Hampshire Schs
597:48Jessica CourtneyU13W1 Brighton & Hove
607:51Isabelle FlowerU13W  Sussex
617:52Ursula NealsonU13W  Hampshire
627:53Tyra WhyteU13W  Essex
637:55Priscilla FoleyU13W  Essex
647:56Florence BrookU13W2 Lewes
657:56Lucy BroderickU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
667:57Emilie PenlingtonU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
678:00Olivia BlacowU13W1 Fleet & Crookham
688:02Ella HodgeU13W2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix
698:03Ella King PowrieU13W2 Tonbridge
708:04Ruby FlemingU13W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
718:05Indigo CollecottU13W2 Essex Schs
728:05Rosie McCannU13W  Essex
738:05Emily FeatherstoneU13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
748:06Molly SweetmanU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
758:07Elizabeth MillerU13W2 Tonbridge
768:07Jessica Goveia-SlatterU13W2 South London
778:08Florence NiemyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
788:08Sienna TaylorU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
798:08Isabelle BatesU13W  Essex
808:09Grace MellorU13W  Essex
818:10Rosie GainsfordU13W2David LeachLewes
828:12Amber DoddU13W2 Chichester
838:13Alice BauckhamU13W2 Chelmsford
848:14Bethany SmithU13W2Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove
858:15Regan BoyleU13W1 Chelmsford
868:17Hannah PageU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
878:20Ciara BroomfieldU13W  Essex
888:22Jade YoungeU13W  Sussex
Page: 1 2