Sussex Under 13 League Division West External Results
Horsham
12 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.2Ethan FinchamPBU13M2Chris MarsdenWorthing1:47.21:47.2
21:49.0George JeavonsPBU13M1 Crawley1:44.51:44.5
31:49.8Dylan DenhartPBU13M2 Horsham Blue Star1:45.71:45.7
41:55.5Harry Smith U13M2 Chichester1:53.101:53.10
52:00.0Christopher AnsonPBU13M1 Haywards Heath2:00.02:00.0
62:42.0Ollie CubberleyPBU13M2 East Grinstead2:42.02:42.0
600 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Louis CrawleyPBU13M2 Worthing1:53.01:53.0
21:54.0Oliver BerrisfordPBU13M2 Crawley1:54.01:54.0
31:58.5Rory BurkePBU13M1 Horsham Blue Star1:58.51:58.5
42:01.4JJ StaplesPBU13M2 Chichester2:01.42:01.4
600 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Thomas Kimber U11M-1Vince GoldingCrawley1:52.493.07
22:05.6Ollie Dallas U11M-1 East Grinstead1:59.51:50.7
32:09.4Jake Smith U13M1 Crawley2:08.32:02.31
42:13.2Oliver BrownSBU13M1 Crawley2:13.22:00.8
52:14.7Hari Brogan U11M-1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:09.62:09.6
62:15.0Oliver HangerPBU11M-1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:15.02:15.0
72:18.9Freddie Jupp U13M1 Horsham Blue Star2:16.42:16.4
82:34.5Daniel LeroyPBU11M-1 East Grinstead2:34.52:34.5
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1Grace BallantynePBU13W2 Worthing1:55.11:55.1
21:56.2Ellie Franklin U13W2 Crawley1:55.761:55.76
31:58.0Hannah LargeSBU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star1:58.01:57.1
42:01.7Freya SouthwellPBU13W2 Haywards Heath2:00.302:00.30
52:02.3Antonia DeeleyPBU13W1 East Grinstead1:57.921:57.92
62:07.3Maria AustinPBU13W2 Chichester2:07.32:07.3
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Lauren Summers U13W2 Horsham Blue Star1:57.221:57.22
22:03.0AN Other         
32:03.3Izzy SimsPBU13W1 East Grinstead2:03.32:03.3
42:05.4Olivia EdgePBU13W1 Crawley2:05.42:05.4
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.6Maddie Sims U11W-2 East Grinstead1:59.91:47.35
22:10.6Isobel GoldingPBU13W1 Crawley2:10.62:08.1
32:45.3Lucy RogersPBU11W-1 East Grinstead2:40.422:40.42