Southern Counties U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 14
100 200 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 4x100 HJ LJ SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U13M A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 -0.9Charles Hagan U13M2 Croydon12.012.0
212.4 -0.9Jairzinho Morris U13M2Susan DeaneHavering12.211.7
312.9 -0.9Ethan Wiltshire U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.811.02
413.1 -0.9Addison CowleyPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs13.113.1
513.2 -0.9John OladunjoyePBU13M2 Slough Junior13.0712.2
614.1 -0.9Jack Judson U13M2 Oxford City13.0912.36
714.2 -0.9Danny Ross Horton U13M2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove14.0512.3
100 U13M A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 -2.0William Andoh U13M2Michael WhittakerLondon Schs11.610.85
213.1 -2.0Ernie Lake U13M2 Tonbridge12.2511.56
313.2 -2.0Oliver Martin U13M2David RiceHertford & Ware12.811.52
413.4 -2.0George Joy U13M2 New Forest Junior12.912.7
100 U13M B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 0.7Austin AkhigbePBU13M2 Essex Schs12.6412.64
212.86 0.7Hayden Dyke U13M2Jacqueline SnareAshford AC12.7512.50
313.10 0.7Alex Knight U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.9812.03
414.25 0.7Ryan Apps U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.411.3
514.84 0.7Izaak McFarlane U13M2 Oxford City14.7514.75
100 U13M B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 0.1Jaleel Roper U13M1 Hercules Wimbledon12.110.97
212.76 0.1Dominic Ojeka U13M2 Thames Valley12.6712.67
313.11 0.1Semba BwalyaPBU13M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.811.3
413.52 0.1George Miller U13M2 Brighton Phoenix13.412.5
513.62 0.1Marquice Morris U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.513.4
100 U13M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08 -1.6Joseph Harding U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles13.011.00
213.21 -1.6Cellan RobinsonPBU13M2 Chichester13.2112.3
313.59 -1.6Rory Payn U13M2John HarrisSutton & District13.011.7
414.50 -1.6Adam Lindo U13M1Julia MachinCrawley14.111.7
514.79 -1.6Stephen Simmons U13M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County14.112.4
614.97 -1.6Benjamin Vaughan U13M1Andrew FisherSouthampton14.812.21
715.07 -1.6Ralph WilliamsPBU13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts14.5211.81
816.66 -1.6Rhys Feaviour U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon15.312.69
100 U13M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95 -1.3Jean NwahbaPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs13.9513.95
213.95 -1.3Connor Neal U13M2James BridgeThanet AC13.3711.4
314.44 -1.3Alex Green U13M2 Crawley14.213.89
414.56 -1.3Sam PricePBU13M2 Chichester14.5614.56
515.45 -1.3Alexander Miles U13M1George OgilvieWinchester15.315.11
100 U13M ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91 -1.7Joshua O'ShunrindePBU13M2 Kent Schs12.9112.91
213.80 -1.7Benjamin Noble U13M2 Bedford & County13.213.2
313.88 -1.7William SaundersPBU13M2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix13.8813.54
413.93 -1.7Caelan Raju U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.5512.30
513.96 -1.7Harry Dean U13M2 Hertfordshire Schs13.913.9
614.54 -1.7Cole Powell U13M2 Crawley14.414.4
714.56 -1.7Reece Williamson U13M2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow13.513.5
816.23 -1.7Callum Crooh U13M  Hants  
100 U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12 -0.3Diane Mapamboli U13W2Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.0812.6
213.13 -0.3Christa Hetherington U13W2 Herts Phoenix13.012.59
313.35 -0.3Kaujaruruamo MarshallPBU13W2Kevin John JennerCrawley13.3513.1
413.48 -0.3Kierra GrantPBU13W2 Luton13.4812.54
513.82 -0.3Molly Carre U13W2 Jersey13.513.46
614.00 -0.3Rebecca Hannibal U13W2 Bournemouth13.513.1
714.26 -0.3Lonarra Youngs U13W1 Ipswich14.012.4
100 U13W A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09 -1.0Uchenna OkaforPBU13W2 Essex Schs13.0913.09
213.30 -1.0Tyanna DalePBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.3012.4
313.46 -1.0Ore Adamson U13W2Les JohnsonHerne Hill13.0312.6
413.46 -1.0Orla BreslinPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.4612.8
513.58 -1.0Yetunde Mongo U13W2 Ashford AC13.4312.8
615.26 -1.0Matilda DonaghyPBU13W1 Banbury15.2614.37
100 U13W B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23 0.4Marcia SeyPBU13W2 Croydon13.2312.07
213.23 0.4Shiann Brock-WaltersPBU13W2Mark LancasterCambridge H13.2312.3
313.79 0.4Shona Gonese U13W2Colin CorlessSouthend13.513.5
414.05 0.4Wanessa IdecPBU13W2 Chiltern14.0513.9
514.25 0.4Catherine Edwards U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.6012.60
614.68 0.4Hannah Foster U13W2Craig AndrewLuton14.512.7
714.76 0.4Elle Ward U13W1Tim WardBournemouth13.913.3
100 U13W B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57 -1.5Jade Spencer-SmithPBU13W2Ellie SpainHarrow13.5713.57
213.70 -1.5Emily Dore U13W2 Worthing13.313.25
313.97 -1.5Eghosa Igori U13W2Ty HoldenBarnet13.5913.30
413.98 -1.5Ellise BelgravePBU13W2 Reading AC13.9813.98
514.55 -1.5Charlie Moore U13W2John WoollerIpswich14.413.0
615.94 -1.5Rushani Letowska U13W  Oxon  
100 U13W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32 -0.6Hannah LygoPBU13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich14.3212.46
214.55 -0.6Hannah Williams U13W2 Lewes13.812.8
314.93 -0.6Rebecca HalesPBU13W2 Thanet RR14.9314.7
100 U13W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.56 0.2Naomi OwolabiPBU13W2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix14.5612.16
215.46 0.2Maddison Cooper U13W2 Banbury14.814.06
316.12 0.2Maisy Armstrong U13W1John WoollerIpswich14.113.76
416.22 0.2Katja Letowska U13W2 Oxford City15.6815.68
100 U13W ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74 -0.1Katie BristowePBU13W2 Crawley13.7412.88
214.01 -0.1Lucy HirstSBU13W2 Worthing14.0113.5
314.31 -0.1Jasmine Cant U13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich13.712.71
414.79 -0.1Ettie Hammond U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton14.313.7
100 U13W ns4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.04 -0.1Ella HannyngtonSBU13W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star14.0412.9
214.26 -0.1Breanna FrancisPBU13W2 Croydon14.2613.9
314.63 -0.1Emily Sanderson U13W1Michael MahoneyWycombe14.5413.2
416.25 -0.1Amy Gould U13W  Oxon  
 
200 U13M A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.29 -0.2Charles HaganPBU13M2 Croydon24.2924.29
224.49 -0.2Jairzinho MorrisPBU13M2Susan DeaneHavering24.4923.4
326.24 -0.2Ernie Lake U13M2 Tonbridge25.7023.9
427.02 -0.2Semba BwalyaPBU13M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts26.522.96
527.89 -0.2Oliver Charlesworth U13M2 City of Portsmouth26.724.14
628.92 -0.2Benjamin Jones U13M2 Weymouth/Team Dorset28.123.6
729.68 -0.2Jack Judson U13M2 Oxford City27.824.80
200 U13M A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.81 -2.6William Andoh U13M2Michael WhittakerLondon Schs24.322.34
227.09 -2.6Ethan Wiltshire U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes26.421.97
327.13 -2.6Addison CowleyPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs27.1327.13
427.71 -2.6Cellan Robinson U13M2 Chichester27.225.6
528.08 -2.6John Oladunjoye U13M2 Slough Junior26.625.9
200 U13M B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.28 -2.7Hayden Dyke U13M2Jacqueline SnareAshford AC26.2825.84
229.48 -2.7Daniel AnimashaunPBU13M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC29.4829.48
329.76 -2.7Adam Lindo U13M1Julia MachinCrawley28.5823.56
431.95 -2.7Izaak McFarlane U13M2 Oxford City30.3330.3
535.37 -2.7AN OTHER U13M  Suff  
200 U13M B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.90 -1.4Jaleel RoperPBU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon24.722.13
225.88 -1.4Samuel ContehPBU13M1 Thames Valley25.7123.8
327.53 -1.4Oliver Martin U13M2David RiceHertford & Ware26.924.13
428.75 -1.4Akin Akinboh U13M2 Colchester & Tendring26.922.45
529.68 -1.4Thomas Litchfield U13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County27.9727.97
200 U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.87 -1.8Diane Mapamboli U13W2Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.826.21
226.98 -1.8Uchenna OkaforPBU13W2 Essex Schs26.9826.1
327.73 -1.8Kaujaruruamo MarshallPBU13W2Kevin John JennerCrawley27.7327.1
428.19 -1.8Petra Sijuwade U13W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts27.725.9
528.32 -1.8Catherine Edwards U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants27.6325.73
628.33 -1.8Orla BreslinPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC28.3327.0
729.08 -1.8Mia HillyardPBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC29.0827.66
200 U13W A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.22 -1.1Marcia Sey U13W2 Croydon26.6726.1
229.18 -1.1Caila Kirkpatrick U13W2 Weymouth28.628.4
329.58 -1.1Tyanna Dale U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury28.3026.1
429.82 -1.1Jasmine Cant U13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich28.626.60
529.96 -1.1Libby Jay U13W2Gordon AddisonLuton29.529.19
631.40 -1.1Martha Adams U13W2 Radley30.128.57
200 U13W B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.71 -3.1Barbara FolayanPBU13W2 Herne Hill27.6026.3
229.25 -3.1Emily Whybrow U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC28.9326.28
329.62 -3.1Kira Wealls U13W2Linda GarnhamColchester H28.0726.9
430.06 -3.1Sydnee PerkinsPBU13W2 Tonbridge29.7229.72
530.17 -3.1Katie Corbin U13W2 Poole AC29.128.06
631.10 -3.1Hannah Foster U13W2Craig AndrewLuton29.424.26
732.66 -3.1Matilda Donaghy U13W1 Banbury31.529.9
200 U13W B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.32 -0.8Zuriel OwolanaPBU13W2 Hillingdon27.3225.5
228.52 -0.8Lauren LethbridgeSBU13W2 Crawley28.5226.29
329.18 -0.8Cristina Potter U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet28.3526.99
429.25 -0.8Jemima Copeman U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.0226.7
529.34 -0.8Hannah Lygo U13W2Anthony TaylorIpswich29.125.91
629.34 -0.8Ettie HammondPBU13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton29.3429.0
 
800 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.09  Ben Pattison U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.481:54.52
22:18.11  Oscar Millard U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.201:59.12
32:18.79  Dominic McDougall U13M2Shireen HigginsWycombe2:17.791:55.61
42:20.30  Ben Errington U13M2 Tonbridge2:14.542:12.41
52:20.69  Dominic Clatworthy U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.352:08.4
62:29.56  Kristian Imroth U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.52:01.36
72:29.56  Charles Mathias U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.522:24.52
82:30.45  Jamie Arnold U13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove2:26.92:24.3
92:30.82  Josh Jack U13M1Ian KennedyPoole Runners2:29.42:20.8
102:31.43  Will Hall U13M1 Bedford & County2:26.62:20.6
112:37.62  Johnnie Sunderland U13M1 Oxford City2:26.532:25.82
122:48.87  Tom Hayden U13M2 Ipswich2:38.82:23.6
800 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.47  Oliver LillPBU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:18.471:54.22
22:18.95  Laurance Edwards U13M2Damian NevinsHarrow2:18.291:55.80
32:19.50  Max PerryPBU13M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:17.412:01.14
42:21.32  Thomas MinnsPBU13M2 Watford2:21.322:14.5
52:21.81  Henry FisherPBU13M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:21.812:03.34
62:25.74  Robert Suckling U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:21.032:01.52
72:27.56  James HaggertyPBU13M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:27.562:05.51
82:28.73  Dylan Bolton U13M2 Hastings AC2:27.92:10.7
92:29.61  Daniel Smith U13M2 Bedford & County2:28.82:25.1
102:34.30  Tristan Pearce U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.032:27.03
112:35.71  James Welsh U13M2 Abingdon2:34.102:16.66
122:45.98  Adam Newton U13M2 West Suffolk2:41.32:19.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.92  Theo AdesinaPBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock2:18.522:09.26
22:27.39  Thomas Hardman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.62:06.40
32:28.22  George JeavonsPBU13M1 Crawley2:28.222:28.22
42:31.09  Jacob Alley U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.82:17.08
52:33.94  Haydn Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:31.12:31.1
63:04.49  Eden RogersPBU13M1 Ipswich3:04.493:04.49
800 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.57  Olivia LowriePBU13W2 Wycombe2:22.572:19.55
22:25.88  Jasmine NightingalePBU13W2 Reading AC2:25.882:19.14
32:28.28  Felix WatersPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:28.282:23.66
42:28.52  Beth WilliamsPBU13W2 Thanet RR2:28.522:17.4
52:28.95  Libby JayPBU13W2Gordon AddisonLuton2:28.952:22.7
62:31.45  Isabel Richardson U13W2 Southampton2:31.12:24.7
72:31.71  Felicity Galbally U13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
82:32.23  Lulu KingPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.232:15.70
92:33.31  Olivia Willmore U13W2Dean ExtonDorset Schs2:32.72:25.77
102:35.57  Flo Robinson U13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:32.532:24.0
112:36.06  Libby Walshe U13W2 West Suffolk2:33.12:29.6
122:36.25  Alex Scrivener U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:34.312:21.8
132:38.63  Emily Alderson U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:37.82:29.38
800 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.58  Khumo KarasPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:30.32:22.64
22:30.91  Lucy O'Brien U13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:21.73
32:31.76  Abigail Cunningham U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.82:27.42
42:32.08  Florence BrookPBU13W2 Lewes2:32.082:32.08
52:32.71  Heidi Tanyi U13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:31.32:31.3
62:34.55  Amelia Lees U13W2 Guernsey2:29.602:28.53
72:35.77  Katie Mallaghan U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.772:27.77
82:36.69  Abbie Lovering U13W1Ian KennedyWimborne2:35.32:15.5
92:38.36  Katie LiptrotPBU13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.362:38.36
102:38.82  Lucy Keith U13W2 Bedford & County2:32.02:28.2
112:39.66  Molly ActonPBU13W2 Bicester2:39.662:26.69
122:41.85  Emily Featherstone U13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:32.92:30.2
132:50.14  Ellie-Mae BanksPBU13W1 Ipswich2:50.142:45.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.14  Charlotte VaughanPBU13W2Ben KennardWalton2:29.142:16.47
22:34.83  Rosie Gainsford U13W2David LeachLewes2:33.792:33.79
32:36.64  Holly HodgskinsonPBU13W1Janet NashWycombe2:36.642:30.41
42:36.68  Jemma Edgar U13W2 East Grinstead2:33.782:33.78
52:39.72  Rachel Pharaoh U13W2Ben KennardWalton2:38.82:20.30
62:43.81  Niamh HallorenSBU13W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:43.812:22.5
72:43.83  Ellie RabbittsPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard2:43.832:36.7
82:44.00  Poppy Wright U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:37.22:30.8
92:44.49  Rebecca Hales U13W2 Thanet RR2:40.062:35.58
102:46.00  Brooke O'Hare U13W1 Thanet RR2:42.452:33.23
112:46.04  Charlotte Jones U13W2 Bedfordshire Schs2:45.02:37.6
122:55.38  Alisha Williams U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:40.762:36.4
132:58.74  Katja Letowska U13W2 Oxford City2:52.282:41.4
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.49  Rowan Fuss U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:29.644:20.62
24:42.11  Finn HarveyPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:01.65
34:47.39  Thomas PagePBU13M2 Horsham Blue Star4:47.394:47.39
44:49.77  Callum CrookPBU13M2Vince StampHavant/City of Portsmouth4:49.774:18.15
54:50.89  Ben Smith U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/London Schs4:46.264:42.63
64:52.18  Luca Minale U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:40.364:18.88
74:53.96  Oliver Coppellotti U13M2 Walton4:46.404:17.9
84:54.95  Edward Blythman U13M2 Bedford & County4:52.554:27.3
94:55.61  Zach Bridgeland U13M2 Chelmsford4:54.394:23.7
104:57.57  Owen KnoxPBU13M2 Banbury4:57.574:23.63
114:58.91  Ryan Purse U13M2 Weymouth4:57.84:44.6
125:03.53  Max Borgnis U13M2 Bracknell AC4:56.94:21.54
135:05.42  Hayden LawrancePBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.425:05.42
1500 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.01  Peter Guy U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:42.114:07.35
24:49.50  Angus WilliamsPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:49.504:05.08
34:51.72  Mohammed AliPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:51.724:43.3
44:54.53  Harry ParkerPBU13M1 Thurrock4:54.534:24.44
54:55.85  Finn HallorenPBU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:55.854:40.17
64:59.05  Louis Le Cheminant U13M2J-P BissonGuernsey4:56.254:38.11
74:59.77  Joshua Poncia U13M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:56.04:21.67
85:01.27  Ben Rollings U13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:59.64:28.6
95:04.71  Adam Ede U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:02.764:18.81
105:09.18  Joe Smith U13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:58.054:15.7
115:09.96  Antonio Khan U13M2Catrina LewisLuton5:08.84:47.08
1500 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.27  Kirsten Stilwell U13W1Janet NashWycombe4:58.364:31.85
25:05.75  Dominique Corradi U13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District5:04.024:43.80
35:06.04  Rose Abbott U13W2 Bedford & County5:02.344:53.06
45:06.59  Ndidikama OkohPBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5:01.45:01.4
55:12.17  Olivia WisemanSBU13W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester5:12.174:43.01
65:12.71  Mia GroomPBU13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.715:00.7
75:13.06  Elizabeth Miller U13W2 Tonbridge5:08.324:47.10
85:15.28  Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU13W2 Bracknell AC5:15.284:50.16
95:28.01  Bethanie Kingswell-FarrPBU13W2 Wimborne5:28.015:10.56
105:32.27  Ciara Blount U13W1Bill TindellSouthampton5:24.95:17.38
115:36.63  Rachel Burton U13W2 Radley5:20.654:58.9
125:49.25  Isabel Jones U13W2 Ipswich5:39.65:39.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.33  Mai BrownPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:07.335:05.7
25:11.80  Helena Dyce U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.64:45.0
35:12.95  Morgan HansonPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.954:51.92
45:15.49  Alexandra Millard U13W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:13.44:34.86
55:22.50  Cheyenne JamesPBU13W2 City of Portsmouth5:22.505:22.50
65:22.84  Hannah Trotman U13W2 Watford5:21.385:20.75
75:24.23  Megan Coffey U13W1 Guildford & Godalming5:13.234:50.43
85:26.13  Amy GouldPBU13W2 Bicester5:26.135:22.9
95:27.74  Eva Johnston-EllisPBU13W2 Lewes5:27.745:27.63
105:48.62  Alana Wilson U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.2
 
70HU13W U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05 -1.2Marcia SeyPBU13W2 Croydon11.0511.05
211.15 -1.2Christa HetheringtonPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix11.1511.15
311.56 -1.2Jade Spencer-SmithPBU13W2Ellie SpainHarrow11.5611.56
411.77 -1.2Diketso Karas U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.511.5
Page: 1 2 3