Southern Counties U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.09Ben Pattison U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.481:54.52
22:18.11Oscar Millard U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.201:59.12
32:18.79Dominic McDougall U13M2Shireen HigginsWycombe2:17.791:55.61
42:20.30Ben Errington U13M2 Tonbridge2:14.542:12.41
52:20.69Dominic Clatworthy U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.352:08.4
62:29.56Kristian Imroth U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:28.52:01.36
72:29.56Charles Mathias U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.522:24.52
82:30.45Jamie Arnold U13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove2:26.92:24.3
92:30.82Josh Jack U13M1Ian KennedyPoole Runners2:29.42:20.8
102:31.43Will Hall U13M1 Bedford & County2:26.62:20.6
112:37.62Johnnie Sunderland U13M1 Oxford City2:26.532:25.82
122:48.87Tom Hayden U13M2 Ipswich2:38.82:23.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.47Oliver LillPBU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:18.471:54.22
22:18.95Laurance Edwards U13M2Damian NevinsHarrow2:18.291:55.80
32:19.50Max PerryPBU13M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:17.412:01.14
42:21.32Thomas MinnsPBU13M2 Watford2:21.322:14.5
52:21.81Henry FisherPBU13M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:21.812:03.34
62:25.74Robert Suckling U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:21.032:01.52
72:27.56James HaggertyPBU13M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:27.562:05.51
82:28.73Dylan Bolton U13M2 Hastings AC2:27.92:10.7
92:29.61Daniel Smith U13M2 Bedford & County2:28.82:25.1
102:34.30Tristan Pearce U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.032:27.03
112:35.71James Welsh U13M2 Abingdon2:34.102:16.66
122:45.98Adam Newton U13M2 West Suffolk2:41.32:19.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.92Theo AdesinaPBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock2:18.522:09.26
22:27.39Thomas Hardman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.62:06.40
32:28.22George JeavonsPBU13M1 Crawley2:28.222:28.22
42:31.09Jacob Alley U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.82:17.08
52:33.94Haydn Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:31.12:31.1
63:04.49Eden RogersPBU13M1 Ipswich3:04.493:04.49
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.57Olivia LowriePBU13W2 Wycombe2:22.572:19.55
22:25.88Jasmine NightingalePBU13W2 Reading AC2:25.882:19.14
32:28.28Felix WatersPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:28.282:23.66
42:28.52Beth WilliamsPBU13W2 Thanet RR2:28.522:17.4
52:28.95Libby JayPBU13W2Gordon AddisonLuton2:28.952:22.7
62:31.45Isabel Richardson U13W2 Southampton2:31.12:24.7
72:31.71Felicity Galbally U13W2 Southend2:30.832:27.38
82:32.23Lulu KingPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.232:15.70
92:33.31Olivia Willmore U13W2Dean ExtonDorset Schs2:32.72:25.77
102:35.57Flo Robinson U13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove2:32.532:24.0
112:36.06Libby Walshe U13W2 West Suffolk2:33.12:29.6
122:36.25Alex Scrivener U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs2:34.312:21.8
132:38.63Emily Alderson U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:37.82:29.38
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.58Khumo KarasPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:30.32:22.64
22:30.91Lucy O'Brien U13W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:29.72:21.73
32:31.76Abigail Cunningham U13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.82:27.42
42:32.08Florence BrookPBU13W2 Lewes2:32.082:32.08
52:32.71Heidi Tanyi U13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:31.32:31.3
62:34.55Amelia Lees U13W2 Guernsey2:29.602:28.53
72:35.77Katie Mallaghan U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.772:27.77
82:36.69Abbie Lovering U13W1Ian KennedyWimborne2:35.32:15.5
92:38.36Katie LiptrotPBU13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.362:38.36
102:38.82Lucy Keith U13W2 Bedford & County2:32.02:28.2
112:39.66Molly ActonPBU13W2 Bicester2:39.662:26.69
122:41.85Emily Featherstone U13W2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:32.92:30.2
132:50.14Ellie-Mae BanksPBU13W1 Ipswich2:50.142:45.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.14Charlotte VaughanPBU13W2Ben KennardWalton2:29.142:16.47
22:34.83Rosie Gainsford U13W2David LeachLewes2:33.792:33.79
32:36.64Holly HodgskinsonPBU13W1Janet NashWycombe2:36.642:30.41
42:36.68Jemma Edgar U13W2 East Grinstead2:33.782:33.78
52:39.72Rachel Pharaoh U13W2Ben KennardWalton2:38.82:20.30
62:43.81Niamh HallorenSBU13W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:43.812:22.5
72:43.83Ellie RabbittsPBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard2:43.832:36.7
82:44.00Poppy Wright U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:37.22:30.8
92:44.49Rebecca Hales U13W2 Thanet RR2:40.062:35.58
102:46.00Brooke O'Hare U13W1 Thanet RR2:42.452:33.23
112:46.04Charlotte Jones U13W2 Bedfordshire Schs2:45.02:37.6
122:55.38Alisha Williams U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:40.762:36.4
132:58.74Katja Letowska U13W2 Oxford City2:52.282:41.4