Trafford Grand Prix
Stretford
10 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.45Andy WilesSBSENMDavid LowesNew Marske8:22.458:08.47
28:36.99Dominic ShawSBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers8:36.998:18.91
38:39.44Nathan JonesPBU23MAndrew WallingLiverpool H8:35.778:17.77
48:41.91Marc HartleySBSENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke8:41.918:29.64
58:42.41James GormleySBU17MJohn WoodCity of Sheffield8:42.418:23.62
68:44.13James RileySBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H8:44.138:27.05
78:44.68Ben RiddellSBSENMBen RiddellSalford H8:29.168:27.26
88:45.14Mark PollardSBSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde8:31.778:20.89
98:46.65Dave NormanSBV35MNorman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:36.538:21.88
108:49.64Jonathan CollierPBU20MPeter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni8:49.648:18.20
118:49.74Jonathan Janes U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:36.088:34.64
128:50.74Matthew WilliamsPBU23MMatthew WilliamsNotts8:37.368:35.62
138:54.10Matthew Sheen U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal8:53.118:32.43
148:54.29Jonathan ShieldsPBU17MMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield8:51.038:14.57
158:58.70Tyler HutchinsonPBU17MIan WilcockCity of York8:58.708:58.70
169:00.45Charles Pasco U20MStephen ShawNew Marske8:38.438:38.43
179:01.22Dean NewtonPBU20MStephen ShawNew Marske9:01.228:59.5
189:01.57Nasir HussainSBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske9:01.578:55.08
199:02.14Corey De'Ath U20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:37.698:21.23
209:05.05Eilish McColgan SENWLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie9:03.898:31.00
219:06.40Cameron SmithPBU20MCameron SmithDerby8:59.468:39.38
229:06.45Bob Hodgson SENMGraham MillicanBorder9:02.338:42.42
239:10.71Devon SteadPBU17M Rotherham9:10.718:59.95
229:12.69Matthew BarnesPBU17MEdmund FinucanePendle9:12.698:58.4
239:18.66Patrick Vis SENMChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Durham Uni9:07.038:56.77
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.05Bruno LimaSBSENM Salford H/Portugal9:10.058:37.84
29:11.76Les BallSBV45M Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters9:08.739:03.9
39:13.23Derek SimpsonPBSENM Rochdale H9:13.239:13.23
49:13.72Elle BakerSBSENWSteve VernonStockport9:10.349:05.12
59:13.86Gregory CookePBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Oaklands Col9:01.919:01.91
69:14.94Ryan BealeSBU17MNicola MyersRotherham9:14.948:54.48
79:20.31Josh Betteley PBU17MRichard OthenCrewe & Nantwich9:20.318:51.51
89:21.94Oliver WilliamsPBU20MOliver WilliamsSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni9:21.949:06.35
99:23.81Daniel KashiPBSENMAndrew WallingEryri9:23.818:52.34
109:23.82Sam TarryPBU17MCarl John SummersManchester H9:15.499:15.49
119:24.77Jennifer WalshPBU23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Durham Uni/Kirklees9:24.779:24.77
129:25.38Paul Freary V45MPaul FrearyBelgrave9:12.948:07.84
139:25.88Joshua InghamSBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle9:25.889:08.86
149:27.81Jose FerreiraPBSENMMark BaddeleyBoston/Portugal9:19.709:19.70
159:28.40Patrick Stradling U20M Vale Royal9:28.179:28.17
169:30.82Joseph Massingham U17MNicola MyersRotherham9:28.98:51.99
179:33.75Andrew Campbell V35M Wrecsam TC9:26.009:26.00
189:34.34Lauren HowarthSBSENWLauren HowarthLeigh/Birmingham Uni9:34.348:52.00
199:37.56Bronwen Owen U20WAndrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni9:28.249:28.24
209:42.67Alison Lavender SENWAndrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students9:31.749:31.74
219:43.56Sarah GarbuttSBSENWAaron ThomasScunthorpe/York St John University9:43.569:23.40
229:44.24Andy ParkerSBV35M Bolton/Birmingham Uni9:44.248:35.35
239:53.42Tiarnan CrorkenSBU17MEdmund FinucanePendle9:53.429:07.67
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:41.00Bashir Hussain V45M Stockport9:28.778:01.72
29:43.04Mark WynnePBV35MJohn BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:30.679:28.7
39:50.46Helen Singleton SENWJack HoweyWakefield9:48.299:45.92
49:51.02Paul Simons V50MPaul SimonsSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet9:43.389:43.38
59:51.44Gerard Lenehan V40M Southport Waterloo9:40.589:40.58
69:54.49Matthew SuttonPBU17M Manchester TC9:54.498:53.02
79:54.83Sophie WhitesidePBSENWDavid EvansLiverpool H9:54.839:54.83
89:56.87Abbie DonnellySBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington9:41.789:26.67
99:58.28Christiana PainPBU20WIan WilcockCity of York9:58.289:58.28
109:58.33John Connolly V40MJohn ConnollyPenny Lane9:54.539:43.00
1110:06.62Bill KarugaPBU17M Moston10:06.6210:06.62
1210:08.32David WatsonSBV45M Preston10:08.3210:04.83
1310:11.33Katie Lowery U17WPauline LynchMacclesfield10:00.1310:00.13
1410:12.97Olivia SykesPBU17WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth10:07.8610:07.86
1510:16.06Amy Hinchly U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal9:58.699:54.07
1610:18.27Sophia BrennanSBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H10:18.2710:04.85
1710:21.59George BilsbyPBU23MJackie NewtonKnavesmire/Manchester Uni10:21.5910:21.59
1810:22.44Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENW Border/Leeds Beckett Uni9:58.789:51.72
1910:22.70Mollie WilliamsPBU20WDavid TurnbullStockport10:22.709:51.62
2010:39.38George MaloneyPBU17M Pendle10:39.3810:39.38
2110:44.45Victoria RamsbottomPBU17W Warrington AC10:44.4510:44.45
2210:44.88Steven Doxey V50M Swinton/Northern Masters10:26.599:51.42
2310:58.23Sophie HillPBU17W Moston10:58.2310:58.23
2411:05.87Ian StainthorpeSBV50M Rochdale H11:05.879:57.7